Race Results

Join Our Mailing List (exclusive race discounts)



2015 Race Results


2014 Race Results

December 7 | The Loop Run, Philadelphia, PA ALL RESULTS

December 7 | Jingle Bell Jog 5k, Plymouth Meeting, PA   5k OVERALL   5k AGE GROUP    1 MILE WALK

December 6 | Elves for the Shelves 5K, Wayne, PA  6K OVERALL WALK OVERALL

November 29 | St Bernadette Turkey Trot, Drexel Hill, PA   Overall   Age Group

November 27 | Seven Summits Therapy & Fitness 5k Turkey Trot, Chesterbrook, PA   OVERALL   AWARDS

November  16 | 4th Annual Home Helpers 5K Run & Walk, Media, PA OVERALL | AWARDS | KIDS AWARDS

November  16 | Vietnam Veterans 5K Run/1 Mile Health Walk, Norristown, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

November 15 | Hooters Restaurant & Team Kevin Strive 5K, East Brunswick, NJ OVERALL | AWARDS

November 2 | Farm to Feet 5k Trail Run, Pottstown, PA AWARDS | OVERALL

November 2 | CACC XC Championships, Philadelphia, PA  Womens Individual  Womens Team  Mens Individual  Mens Teams

November 1 | Boy Scout Troop 542 1st Annual Fall Trail Run, Flourtown, PA 5K OVERALL | 5 MILE OVERALL

November 1 | Zero Prostate 5k Run/Walk, Bethlehem, PA OVERALLAWARDS

October 26 | Sweet Caroline 5K, Warrington, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 26 | Desales University Grade School XC Invite, Center Valley, PA   Boys and Girls 2 Mile   Boys 1.5 Mile   Boys 1 Mile   Boys Half Mile   Girls 1.5 Mile   Girls 1 Mile   Girls Half Mile

October 25 | Bark in the Park 5k, Media, PA | Overall | Awards

October 25 | Run Through History, Warrington, PA  Overall    Age group

October 25 | The Amazing Race, Wayne PA 1 Mile Walk | 5K OVERALLAWARDS

October 25 | Lisa’s Army Pumpkins in the Park 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL  |  AWARDS

October 19 | DELCO WAR Race for Victims Rights, Media, PA OVERALL | AWARDS | TEAM

October 19 | 3rd Annual Widener University Homecoming 5K Chester, PA OVERALL

October 19 | Laurel House 5K Dash Against Domestic Violence, North Wales, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 18 | KNBT Halloween In Emmaus 5k, Emmaus, PA   Overall  |  Age Group

October 18 | Starry Night 8.5k, Cooper River, Pennsauken, NJ | Overall | Awards

October 18 | Bobtoberfest, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 18 | Stormwater Runoff 5k Trail Race,  Gladwyne, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 18 | Saint’s Stomp 5K, Havertown, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 17 | Suburban One XC Championships, Lehigh, PA   National Boys Individual    National Boys Team    National Girls Individual    National Girls Team    American Boys Individual    American Boys Team    American Girls Individual    American Girls Team    Continental Boys Individual    Continental Boys Team    Continental Girls Individual    Continental Girls Team    JV Boys    JV Girls

October 12 | MNHS Sunshine 5k, Newtown Square, PA   AGE GROUP   OVERALL

October 11 | 7th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Invitational, Philadelphia, PA JSC Women Overall | JSC Womens Team | JSC Mens Overall | JSC Mens Team | CTC Womens Overall | CTC Womens Team | CTC Mens Overall | CTC Mens Team

October 11 | Academy Injury & Health Center 5k, Philadelphia, PA | Overall | Awards

October 11 | Hero 5K, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL

October 11 | UECC 5k 2014, Jenkintown, PA | OVERALL | AWARDS

October 11 | Keep Hallahan Runningn 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 11 | West Mt Airy Blocktoberfest, Philadelphia, PA   5k Run Overall | 5k Run Awards | 2k Run/Walk

October 5 | Old School Trail Run, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL | AGE GROUP AWARDS

October 5 | Michelle’s Miles, Newtown Square, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

October 4 | Bryn Athyn Cross Country Invitational, Bryn Athyn, PA| OVERALL WOMEN | TEAM WOMEN | OVERALL MEN | TEAM MEN

September 28 | Roxborough Family Fit 5K and 2 Mile Walk, Phila PA  | OVERALL WALKOVERALL 5K | 5K AWARDS

September 27 | Philadelphia Metro Cross Country Championships, Philadelphia, PA   Women’s Teams    Women’s Individual    Men’s Team    Men’s Individual

September 27 | Kinney 5K Run for Autism, Saint Joseph’s University, Phila PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 20 | Run-A-Muck 2014, Willistown Pa OVERALL AWARDS

September 20 | 2014 Annual Penn State Brandywine XC Invitational, Media, PA Overall Women | Team Women | Overall Men | Team Men

September 20 | 22nd Annual Conshohocken Fun Fest 5K, Conshohocken, PA OVERALL  | AWARDS

September 20 | St. Augustine 5K, Havertown PA, OVERALL | AWARDS

September 20 | Variety’s Superhero 5K, Please Touch Museum OVERALL | AWARDS

September 14 | KPVFC 9-11 Memorial Run 5K, King of Prussia, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 14 | Samaparan Temple 5K, Bensalem, PA  OVERALL | AWARDS

September 14 | Philadelphia for Brain Aneurysm Awareness 4 Milers OVERALL | AWARDS

September 14 | Lehigh County Special Olympics 5k Run/Walk, Whitehall, PA   OVERALL  |  AWARDS

September 14 | The Runnifer- Malvern, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 14 | Miles For Moody 5k XC Run – Lansdale, PA   Overall Results  | Age Group

September 13 | Briarwood Invitational- Philadelphia, PA FRESH GIRLS OVERALL |FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAMJV GIRLS OVERALLGIRLS JV TEAMGIRLS DIVISION 1 OVERALLGIRLS VARSITY DIVISION 1 TEAMGIRLS DIVISION 2 OVERALLGIRLS CHAMPS OVERALLGIRLS CHAMPS TEAMBOYS CHAMPS OVERALLBOYS CHAMPS TEAMBOYS DIVISION 1 OVERALLBOYS DIVISION 1 TEAMBOYS DIVISION 2 OVERALLBOYS DIVISION 2 TEAMBOYS JV A OVERALLBOYS JV A TEAMBOYS JV B OVERALLBOYS JV B TEAMFRESHMAN BOYS OVERALLFRESHMAN BOYS TEAM

September 13 | Campership 5K Mud Run – Zionsville, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 13 | Travis Manion Heroes Run – Feasterville, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 7 | Travis Manion Heroes Run-Doylestown, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 7 | Travis Manion Heroes Run-Norristown, PA OVERALL | AWARDS

September 6 | PSU Abington XC Invite, Philadelphia, PA Overall Mens | Team Mens | Overall Wmns | Team Wmns | Overall Open | Team Open

September 6 | XXXXC, Philadelphia, PA Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls |Open Overall | Open Mens Team |Open Womens Team | JV Boys | JV Boys Team |JV Girls | JV Girls Team

September 6 | Nativity B.V.M. 5K, Media, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 6 | 2nd Annual Brain Aneurysm Awareness Run 5K, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 6 | Saint James School 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

August 29 | Lights Out Invitational HS GIRLS OVERALL HS BOYS OVERALL HS GIRLS TEAM HS BOYS TEAM COLL WM OVERALL COLL MN OVERALL COLL WM TEAM COLL MN TEAM

August 23 | Ironton Rail Trail Loop 5 Mile Run OVERALL AWARDS

August 17 | National Veterans Handcycle Championships OVERALL IA IB-IC II-III IV-V OPEN NOVICE MASTERS SENIOR

August 16 | “Run with 61” 5K Run, Kimberton, PA OVERALL AWARDS

August 14 | Midsummer Nights 5K #3, Ardmore, PA OVERALL,  AWARDS

August 9 | Alex and Arleen Boyes 5k Run/3k Walk, OVERALL 5k,  AWARDS 5k3K Walk

July 23 | Emmaus Dash and Splash, OVERALL AWARDS,  Emmaus Race Series Standings

July 12 | Swarthmore Aquathlon, 10 AND UNDER, AGE 11-15, AGE 16+

July 10 | Midsummer Nights 5K #2, Ardmore, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 29 | 4D5k, Lebanon, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 29 | Freedom Run 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 12 | Midsummer Nights 5k #1, Ardmore, PA ALL RESULTS

June 7 | Angela’s Angels, Allentown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 7 | Dog Jog Run, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 6 | The Village Run 5K, Newtown Square, PA OVERALL

June 1 | Trail Trot 5K, Bala Cynwyd, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 31-June 1 | Dawn to Dusk to Dawn Ultra | 50K Final 12H Final 24H Final!

May 31 | Roots Rock 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL

May 31-June 1 | Dawn to Dusk to Dawn Ultra  50K 4 HR 12H 4 HR 24 4 HR

May 18 | Dragonfly Forest Run/Walk 5k, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 18 | Friends of the Wissahickon Forbidden 10k, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 18 | Race Around the Square, Ardmore, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 18 | Girls on the Run, Ambler, PA OVERALL

May 17 | Triple A (All Abilities Awareness) 5k, Aston, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 17 | Thrill on the Hill 5k, Rosemont, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 11 | Cousins for Carol 5k, North Hampton, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 10 | Crush Childhood Cancer, King of Prussia OVERALL AWARDS

April 27 | Radnor Elementary School SMART Run, Radnor, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 26 | Meadowbrook 5K, Meadowbrook PA Overall

April 26 | Conshy 5K, Conshohocken, PA OVERALL

April 25 | Out and Back Party Run, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 19 | 3.21 Run for Down Syndrome, Allentown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 12 | Butterfly Run 2014, Malvern, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 12 | 5th Annual Run to Live 2014, Coplay, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 6 | Find Her Footing 5K, Delaware County Community College OVERALL AWARDS

April 6 | Kristin’s Krusade 5k, Philadelphia, PA Overall Results

April 6 | Run For Your Mind 5K, Wynnewood, PA 5K OVERALL 5K AWARDS WALK OVERALL

April 5 | Officer Brad Fox 5k Run, Warminster, PA 5k Overall Results

April 5 | 2nd Annual Bulldog Dash 5k and 1 mile walk, Eddystone, PA OVERALL 5K awards 5K AWARDS

April 5 | 4th Annual Run Like a Fool 5K, Chester, PA OVERALL

April 5 | Wharton 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALLAWARDS

March 30 | 2nd Annual O’Hara Leprechaun Run 5K, Springfield, PA OVERALL AWARDS

March 22 | Run For Water 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

March 15 | Conshohocken St. Patrick’s Classic 5K, Conshohocken, PA OVERALL AWARDS

March 8 | 3rd Annual Shamrock Shuffle, Havertown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

February 9 | BMRC Series Standings after Feel the Love 2014

February 8th | Feel the Love 5K, The Navy Yard, Phila. ALL RESULTS,

2013 Race Results

January 1st | Some 5k Run 5k, Philadelphia, PA ALL RESULTS

February 8 | Feel the Love Couples 5k, The Navy Yard ALL RESULTS

March 9 | 2nd Annual Sacred Heart Shamrock Shuffle 5k, Havertown OVERALL AWARDS

March 16 | O’Hara Leprechaun 5k, Springfield OVERALL AWARDS

March 23 | Run/Walk For Water 5k, Philadelphia OVERALLAWARDS

April 6 | Run Like a Fool 5K, Widener University, Chester OVERALL

April 6 | 2nd Annual Wharton 5k, UPENN, Philadelphia OVERALL AWARDS

April 7 | 3rd Annual Run For Your Mind 5k, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 13 | Bulldog Dash, Eddystone, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 14 | Finding Her Footing 5K, Media PA OVERALLAWARDS

April 20 | Run for SAAM 5K, Norristown Farm Park OVERALL AWARDS

April 21 | Radnor Smart Run 5K, Wayne PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 27 | Narberth Cystic Fibrosis 5 Mile Run, Narberth PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 27 | Meadowbrook 5K, Meadowbrook, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 27 | Spring Into Fitness 5K, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 28 | Conshy 5K, Conshohocken, PA OVERALL

May 11 | Crush Childhood Cancer 5K, King of Prussia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 11 | Trail Trot, Bala Cynwyd, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 11 | Almond Branch Initiative 10K Run and Relay, Doylestown, PA OVERALL AWARDS RELAY

May 18 | The Thrill on the Hill 5K, Rosemont, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 19 | Triple A 5k, Aston, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 19 | Silly Sock Run, Fort Washington, PA OVERALL 10K OVERALL 5K 10K AWARDS 5K AWARDS

May 19 | Dragonfly Forest 5k, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 19 | 12th Ironton Rail to Trail 10K Run/Walk, Coplay, PA OVERALL WALK AWARDS

May 25 | Dash and Splash Emmaus Memorial Day 5K, Emmaus, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 8 | Founding Fathers 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 9 | Saucon to Boston 5K, Hellertown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 13 | Midsummer Night 5k Race #1, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL and AWARDS

June 23 | Briarcliffe Dash and Splash, Glenolden, PA OVERALL AWARDS

July 6 | Run Over Cancer 5K, Holland, PA OVERALL AWARDS

July 11 | Midsummer Night 5k Race #2, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL and AWARDS

August 4 | 3rd Annual Riddlewood 5k, Media, PA OVERALL AWARDS

August 13 | Carefusion 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

August 15 | Midsummer Night 5K Series #3, Wynnewood, PA ALL RESULTS

August 24 | Emmaus Run INN/IRT Loop 5 Miler, Emmaus, PA OVERALL

August 31 | Hooper 5K, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 7 | XXXXC, Philadelphia, PA ALL RESULTS

September 7 | St. James 5K, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 7 | Travis Manion Heroes Run, Feasterville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 8 | Travis Manion Heroes Run, Norristown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 8 | Brain Aneurysm Awareness Run 5K, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 8 | Miles For Moody 5k, Lansdale, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 15 | KPVFC 9/11 Memorial 5K Run, King of Prussia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 15 | Travis Manion Heroes Run, Doylestown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 21 | Penn State Abington Cross Country Invitational, Lorimer Park, PA GIRLS HS OVERALL GIRLS JV TEAM GIRLS VARSITY TEAM BOYS HS OVERALL BOYS JV TEAM BOYS VARSITY TEAM COLLEGE WOMEN OVERALL COLLEGE WOMEN TEAM COLLEGE MEN OVERALL COLLEGE MEN TEAM

September 21 | Philadelphia Metro Cross Country Championships, Belmont Plateau, PA Women TEAM Women OVERALL Men TEAM Men OVERALL

September 21 | Run-A-Muck, Willistown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 21 | Alex Boyes 5K, Warminster, PA 5K OVERALL 3K WALK OVERALL AWARDS

September 22 | DelcoWAR Race for Victims’ Rights 5K, Media, PA OVERALL AWARDS TEAM SCORES

September 28 | Cabrini College 2.4 Mile Chase, Radnor, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 28 | Roxborough YMCA Family Fitness Run, Philadelphia, PA 5K Overall WALK OVERALL 5K AWARDS

September 28 | Lehigh Valley Special Olympics 5k, Whitehall, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 29 | Samaparan 5K, Bensalem, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 5 | Friends Keep Us Going 5K Run/Walk, Scranton, PA RUN OVERALL RUN AWARDS WALK OVERALL

October 6 | Old School Trail Run, Philadelphia (Wissahickon) OVERALL AWARDS

October 6 | Going the Distance for Gabby, Valley Forge, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 12 | Loomis Leopard Elementary 5K/1 Mile 5K OVERALL 5K AWARDS 1 MILE OVERALL 1 MILE TOP 3

October 12 | Kinney 5K Run / 1 Mile Walk for Autism OVERALL AWARDS MILE WALK

October 12 | The Quick and the Undead OVERALL

October 12 | 6th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial XC Championship WOMEN OVERALL WOMEN TEAM MEN OVERALL MEN TEAM

October 12 | Stormwater Runoff 5k Trail Race OVERALL AGE GROUP

October 18 | Suburban One League Cross Country Championship, Lehigh University

American Boys Individual American Boys Team American Girls Individual American Girls Team Continental Boys Individual Continental Boys Team Continental Girls Individual Continental Girls Team National Boys Individual National Boys Team National Girls Individual National Girls Team JV Boys Individual JV Boys Team JV Girls Individual JV Girls Team

October 19 | The Saint’s Stomp, Bryn Mawr, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 19 | Conshohocken Bridge to Bridge 5K OVERALL AWARDS

October 19 | Halloween in Emmaus 5K OVERALL AGE GROUP

October 19 | Bobtoberfest, Philadelphia (Lloyd Hall) ALL RESULTS

October 19 | Hallowyunk, Philadelphia, (Manayunk) OVERALL AWARDS

October 20 | The 2nd Annual Widener Homecoming 5K “Pride Run”, Chester, PA OVERALL

October 20 | Laurel House 5K, North Wales, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 20 | WMG5k, Pennsauken, NJ OVERALL AWARDS

October 20 | Sweet Caroline 5K, Warrington, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 26 | The Amazing Race, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 26 | Run Through History 5k, Warrington, PA OVERALL AGE GROUPS

October 27 | CACC XC Champs, Philadelphia, PA MEN OVERALL MEN TEAM WOMEN OVERALL WOMEN TEAM

November 3 | VFES Falcon 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS 1 MILE

November 30 | I Run For Jack 5K, Allentown OVERALL AWARDS

December 1 | Schuykill River Loop Race, Philadelphia, PA ALL RESULTS

December 8 | Jingle Bell Jog, Plymouth Meeting 5K OVERALL 1 MILE WALK OVERALL 5K AWARDS

2012 Race Results

January 7 | iPhind Scavenger Hunt, Bryn Mawr, PA RESULTS

February 11 | Feel the Love 5K, Bryn Mawr, PA OVERALLLOVERSBLOODMIXEDSAME SEX

March 10 | Shamrock Shuffle, Manoa, PA OVERALL AGE GROUP

April 7 | Wharton UGR and MBA 5k, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL

April 21 | Activate Phoenixville- Spring Into Fitness 5k, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AGE GROUP

April 22 | Run/Walk For Your Mind 5k, Ardmore, PAOVERALL AGE GROUP

April 28 | Meadowbrook Run For Education, Meadowbrook, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 28 | Miles For Myeloma 5k Run/Walk, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 28 | PA Come Unity 6k, Oaks, PA OVERALL AWARDS

April 29 | Radnor Elementary Smart Run, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 6 | Cynwyd 5k, Bala Cynwyd, PA OVERALL AWARDS

May 19 | Thrill On The Hill- Hill Top Prep 5k, Rosemont, PA OVERALLAWARDS

May 19 | Dragonfly Forest 5k, Malvern PA-OVERALL AWARDS

May 20 | Radnor ABC 5k Run for A Better Chance, Wayne PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 2 | Yeadon Flag Day Races, Yeadon PA OVERALL COMPETITIVE WALK 5k RUN

June 3 | See Chicks Run, Northwestern, Phila. 5K OVERALL 5K AWARDS 10K OVERALL 10K AWARDS

June 14 | Midsummer Night 5k Race #1, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL and AWARDS

June 16 | Run For Literacy 5k Run/Walk, Norristown, PA OVERALL AWARDS

June 20 | Schuylkill Punch 5k Manayunk, Philadelphia OVERALL AWARDS

June 30 | Run for Africa 5k, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

July 12 | Midsummer Night 5k Race #1, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL and AWARDS

August 16 | Midsummer Night 5k Race #1, Wynnewood, PA OVERALL and AWARDS

September 8 | Quad XC High School Invite and Open 5k, Belmont Plateau, Phila. ALL RESULTS

September 9 | Tunnel To Towers 5k, King of Prussia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 15 | Alex Boyes 5k Run, Warminster, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 15 | PSU Abington Invitational, Abington, PA MALE OVERALL FEMALE OVERALL MALE TEAM FEMALE TEAM

September 22 | Going the Distance for Gabby 5k, Phoenixville, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 22 | Run-A-Muck 5k, Newtown Square, PA OVERALL AWARDS

September 22 | Phila. Metro XC Champs, Belmont Plateau 5k WOMEN OVERALL 8k MEN OVERALL WOMEN TEAM MEN TEAM

September 29 | Keep Hallahan Running 5k, Kelly Drive, Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 6 | Old School Trail Run, Northwestern Ave. Philadelphia, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 6 | Jack Saint Claire College Invitational, Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia MEN OVERALL MEN’S TEAM WOMEN OVERALL WOMEN’S TEAM

October 6 |Unite Fitness Decathlon, Fairmount Park, PhiladelphiaTEAM RESULTSOVERALL

October 7 | Power Run for Alex’s, Ridley State Park, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 7 | Oaks Fire House 5K Burn, Oaks PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 7 | Widener University 5k OVERALL

October 13 | Kinney Run/Walk for Austism 5k, St. Joseph’s University OVERALL

October 14 | Sweet Caroline 5k, Warrington, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 20 | Making Strides Against Breast Cancer 5k, Fairmount Park (Please Touch Museum) OVERALL

October 20 | The Saint’s Stomp 5k, Bryn Mawr, OVERALL AWARDS

October 20 | Bobtoberfest 2012, Kelly Drive, Philadelphia ALL RESULTS

October 21 | Laurel House Dash For Domestic Violence, North Wales, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 21 | DelcoWar Race For Victims’ Rights, Rose Tree Park, Media, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 21 | CAC Conference Champs, Belmont Plateau, Phila.|MEN OVERALL WOMEN OVERALL MEN TEAM WOMEN TEAM

October 27 | Amazing Race 5k Run/Walk, Wayne, PA OVERALL AWARDS

October 27 | Girard College Trailblazer 5k Run/Walk OVERALL AWARDS

October 27 | NEAC Conference Champs OVERALL WOMEN MEN OVERALL WOMEN TEAM MEN TEAM

October 27 | Hallowyunk OVERALL AWARDS

October 28 | CHAI-FIVE 5k Run/Walk, Fairmount Park (@Northwestern), Philadelphia OVERALL AWARDS

November 2 | Kristen’s Krusade, St. Joseph’s University, Philadelphia OVERALL

November 3 | Gray Matters 5k Run OVERALL AWARDS

November 10 | Schuylkill River Loop Run, Lloyd Hall, Philadelphia OVERALL AWARDS

November 10 | Run Through History, Warrington, PA OVERALL AWARDS

November 23 | Shop Near Run Far 5k, Manayunk, PA OVERALL

2011 Race Results

December 4 | Philadelphia Sport and Fitness 5K Run, Philadelphia, PA5K RESULTS 5K AWARDS

November 6 | HC RIVER RUN, Manayunk, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 29 | Hallowyunk 5K, Manayunk, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 22 | BobtoberfestRESULTSAWARDS

October 22 | Girard College Trailblazer 5K, Philadelphia, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 16 | GOING THE DISTANCE FOR GABBY 5K – Valley Forge, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 15 | OLD SCHOOL TRAIL RUN 5 Mile Run / 1 Mile Walk – Phila PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 2 | Power 5k Run/Walk For Alex’s Lemonade Stand – Media PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 2 | Friends of Ridley Creek State Park Road 5K & Trail 5M – Media PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

October 1 | OAKS FIRE COMPANY 5K – Oaks, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

September 17 | ALEX BOYES 5K – Warminster, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

September 10 | Quad X

BoysVARSITYJV

GirlsVARSITYJV

OpenRESULTS

July 10 | Summer Fun Run 5K – Philadelphia, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

June 25 | SHE’S MY SISTER 5K – Valley Forge, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

June 25 | RUN FOR LITERACY 5K – Norristown, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS

June 19 | BRIARCLIFFE DASH AND SPLASH 5K – Glenoldon, PA5K RESULTS

June 5 | RACE AGAINST MELANOMA – Horsham, PAOVERALL RESULTS

June 5 | SEE CHICKS RUN 5K & 10K – Wissahickon/Fairmount Park, PA5K RESULTS5K AWARDS10K RESULTS10K AWARDS

Jun, July, Aug Midsummer Nights 5K

Series Standings

JUN ResultsJUN AwardsJUL ResultsJUL AwardsAUG ResultsAUG Awards

June 4 | RUN / WALK FOR YOUR MIND 5K – Bryn Mawr, PAOVERALL RESULTSAWARDS

May 21 | BRAD SCHOENER 5k WALK/RUN & MUSIC MARATHON – Upper Darby, PAOVERALL RESULTSAWARDS

April 23 | CURE FOR KIDS 5K – Drexel Hill, PAOVERALL RESULTSAWARDS1 MILE RESULTS

April 17 | MS WALK/RUN 5K – Ridley State Park, PAOVERALL RESULTS

April 9 | ADAM SPECTOR HODGKIN’S LYMPHOMA 5K RUN TO WIN – Lower Merion PAAGE GROUP RESULTSOVERALL RESULTS

April 9 | 4 REASONS TO RUN 5K – Lansdale, PAOVERALL RESULTS

Feb 12 | Feel the Love 5KRESULTSLOVERSBLOODMIXEDSS

2010 Race Results

October 16 | ALEX BOYES 5K- Warminster, PAOverall ResultsAwards

October 30th | HALLOWYUNK 5K – Philadelphia, PAOverall ResultsAwards

NOV 13 | GIRARD COLLEGE 5K FUN RUN/WALK – Philadelphia, PAOverall ResultsAwards

November 14th | Philly HC Mad River Run 5K – Philadelphia, PAOverall ResultsAwards

January 1st | Some 5k Run – Philadelphia, PA