Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Leigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One American Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5955 Lukas Marcelis AB M Wissahickon 11 16:39 5:22
2 5257 Will Griffen AB M Cheltenham 10 17:04 5:30
3 5950 Cameron Christopher AB M Wissahickon 10 17:08 5:31
4 5823 Riley Hannon AB M Upper Dublin 11 17:11 5:32
5 5954 Kyuande Johnson AB M Wissahickon 12 17:15 5:34
6 5956 Walker Smith AB M Wissahickon 12 17:17 5:34
7 5851 Noah Falasco AB M Upper Merion 11 17:18 5:34
8 5691 Doug Luba AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 17:22 5:36
9 5805 Sean Stovall AB M Springfield Township (Montco) 12 17:39 5:41
10 5259 Marley Marc AB M Cheltenham 12 17:42 5:42
11 5951 Matt Gilman AB M Wissahickon 12 17:42 5:42
12 5953 Ben Hoyer AB M Wissahickon 9 17:44 5:43
13 5262 C.j. Young AB M Cheltenham 11 17:52 5:45
14 5261 Wolfgang Schanbacher AB M Cheltenham 11 17:58 5:47
15 5850 Evan Cirafesi AB M Upper Merion 12 18:00 5:48
16 5855 Dylan Tarbutton AB M Upper Merion 10 18:01 5:48
17 5880 Alex Lindsey AB M Upper Moreland 12 18:06 5:50
18 5258 Hunter Landon AB M Cheltenham 12 18:09 5:51
19 5852 Joachim Gallagher AB M Upper Merion 11 18:10 5:51
20 5882 Kyle Murphy AB M Upper Moreland 11 18:14 5:52
21 5828 Adam Simon AB M Upper Dublin 11 18:18 5:54
22 5952 Michael Hong AB M Wissahickon 12 18:20 5:54
23 5824 M.Ryan Henderson AB M Upper Dublin 11 18:26 5:56
24 5826 Alex Miller AB M Upper Dublin 10 18:28 5:57
25 5260 Andy Rutkowsky AB M Cheltenham 10 18:32 5:58
26 5827 Dylan Ross AB M Upper Dublin 11 18:35 5:59
27 5856 Nick Tornambe AB M Upper Merion 12 18:38 6:00
28 5881 Drew Lindsey AB M Upper Moreland 11 18:42 6:02
29 5825 Drew Ilik AB M Upper Dublin 11 18:46 6:03
30 5694 Sam Myers AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 18:52 6:05
31 5509 John Maxey AB M Norristown 11 18:58 6:07
32 5256 Liam Brown AB M Cheltenham 9 19:10 6:11
33 5693 Jared Miller AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 19:15 6:12
34 5854 Shareef Shaheen AB M Upper Merion 12 19:19 6:13
35 5695 Aaron Paskin AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 19:23 6:15
36 5696 Ryan Silverthorn AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 19:40 6:20
37 5853 Vraj Shah AB M Upper Merion 11 19:54 6:25
38 5884 William Smith AB M Upper Moreland 11 20:08 6:29
39 5692 Patrick McGrath AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 20:13 6:31
40 5883 Nash Seiberlich AB M Upper Moreland 11 20:17 6:32
41 5879 Connor Hurst AB M Upper Moreland 9 20:19 6:33
42 5885 Stephen Stahl AB M Upper Moreland 10 20:28 6:35
43 5697 Chris Tagliantti AB M Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 20:48 6:42
44 5508 Kyle Coulter-Johnson AB M Norristown 12 20:58 6:45
45 5831 Ryan Hebling AB M Upper Dublin 12