Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Lehigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One League American Girls
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5926 Lotte Black AG F Wissahickon 11 19:13 6:12
2 5799 Sydni Stovall AG F Springfield Township (Montco) 10 19:36 6:19
3 5251 Sarah Richart AG F Cheltenham 11 19:42 6:21
4 5813 Lucile Ionescu AG F Upper Dublin 12 19:49 6:23
5 5815 Sarah Smith AG F Upper Dublin 10 19:55 6:25
6 5811 Sophie Gustafson AG F Upper Dublin 10 19:57 6:26
7 5795 Olivia Blackton AG F Springfield Township (Montco) 12 20:13 6:31
8 5812 Marissa Holl AG F Upper Dublin 12 20:41 6:40
9 5816 Emily Stewart AG F Upper Dublin 10 20:48 6:42
10 5932 Hayley Ross AG F Wissahickon 9 20:55 6:44
11 5674 Kylie Shalala AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 20:56 6:45
12 5669 Caroline DiJiosia AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 21:08 6:49
13 5249 Catherine Kluchinski AG F Cheltenham 10 21:09 6:49
14 5876 Maria Antoni AG F Upper Moreland 11 21:09 6:49
15 5931 Kendall Quesenberry AG F Wissahickon 9 21:10 6:49
16 5840 Gabrielle Hnatin AG F Upper Merion 12 21:18 6:52
17 5929 Jenna Feltes AG F Wissahickon 11 21:22 6:53
18 5841 Hope Lu AG F Upper Merion 11 21:35 6:57
19 5844 Amber Strouse AG F Upper Merion 9 21:46 7:01
20 5839 Caitlin Bowe AG F Upper Merion 10 21:56 7:04
21 5670 Danielle Harper AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 22:05 7:07
22 5843 Emma Straw AG F Upper Merion 10 22:06 7:07
23 5838 Irene Argiris AG F Upper Merion 12 22:10 7:08
24 5814 Rebecca O'Toole AG F Upper Dublin 9 22:20 7:12
25 5671 Natalie Martin AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 22:22 7:12
26 5673 Rachel Paciello AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 22:25 7:13
27 5842 June Sanchez AG F Upper Merion 9 22:36 7:17
28 5930 Jillian Gude AG F Wissahickon 12 22:44 7:19
29 5250 Molly McHugh AG F Cheltenham 12 22:46 7:20
30 5928 Olivia D'Andrea AG F Wissahickon 10 22:51 7:22
31 5672 Gillian Mencken AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 22:54 7:23
32 5668 Grace Cifolelli AG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 22:54 7:23
33 5927 Tricia Cappelli AG F Wissahickon 11 22:58 7:24
34 5817 Stacey Aranowitz AG F Upper Dublin 12 23:01 7:25
35 5248 Lia Hyman AG F Cheltenham 10 23:23 7:32
36 5246 Lila Harmar AG F Cheltenham 9 23:28 7:33
37 5245 Rachel Baker AG F Cheltenham 12 23:36 7:36
38 5796 Gwyn Cooney AG F Springfield Township (Montco) 10 24:23 7:51
39 5797 Zoe Edalatpour AG F Springfield Township (Montco) 11 24:41 7:57
40 5247 Naomi Hollo AG F Cheltenham 12 24:50 8:00
41 5877 Missy Leonardi AG F Upper Moreland 12 25:34 8:14