Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time
1 3363 Jaxson Hoey BCH M Malvern Prep 10 15:30
2 2812 Jake Brophy BCH M Central Bucks East 11 15:39
3 2745 Kevin James BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 12 15:51
4 3107 Sam Ritz BCH M Germantown Academy 10 16:05
5 3373 Billy McDevitt BCH M Malvern Prep 10 16:19
6 3364 Josh Hoey BCH M Malvern Prep 9 16:27
7 2921 Brian Arita BCH M Council Rock North 9 16:31
8 2746 Ryan James BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 11 16:44
9 2855 Rock Fortna BCH M Central Bucks West 11 16:49
10 2754 Rob Morro BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 12 16:56
11 3290 Ryan Mitchell BCH M LaSalle College High School 10 17:01
12 2864 Brian Mass BCH M Central Bucks West 10 17:04
13 3277 Patrick Grant BCH M LaSalle College High School 11 17:05
14 3276 Eddie Goebel BCH M LaSalle College High School 11 17:07
15 2868 Declan McDonald BCH M Central Bucks West 10 17:08
16 3381 Colin Wills BCH M Malvern Prep 11 17:12
17 2838 Connor Sands BCH M Central Bucks East 11 17:13
18 3514 Tyler Zwicharowski BCH M Roman Catholic 11 17:17
19 2854 Ian Davies BCH M Central Bucks West 12 17:19
20 3358 Ryan Doane BCH M Malvern Prep 9 17:21
21 3271 Corey Driscoll BCH M LaSalle College High School 12 17:23
22 2930 Sean Griswold BCH M Council Rock North 9 17:23
23 2819 Joshua Goetz BCH M Central Bucks East 11 17:32
24 2908 Gunnar Nolan BCH M Chaminade 9 17:32
25 2890 John Hayes BCH M Chaminade 9 17:35
26 2917 William Ulrich BCH M Chaminade 9 17:36
27 2738 Billy Donovan BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 11 17:38
28 2911 Michael Raver BCH M Chaminade 9 17:39
29 2843 Joshua Wood BCH M Central Bucks East 12 17:40
30 2937 Jesse Laitman BCH M Council Rock North 9 17:42
31 2755 Jack Nolen BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 12 17:43
32 3299 Brendan Price BCH M LaSalle College High School 10 17:44
33 2887 Sean Butler BCH M Chaminade 9 17:45
34 2841 Ata Shahideh BCH M Central Bucks East 10 17:46
35 2931 Tim Haas BCH M Council Rock North 9 17:54
36 2848 Trevor Belding BCH M Central Bucks West 11 17:55
37 2760 Mike Taraborrelli BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 11 17:59
38 2756 Drew Pastore BCH M Cardinal O'Hara 11 18:02
39 2861 Brian Iatarola BCH M Central Bucks West 10 18:04
40 2896 Kevin Kelly BCH M Chaminade 11 18:10
41 3297 Michael Phayre BCH M LaSalle College High School 9 18:11
42 3486 Sean Brown BCH M Roman Catholic 9 18:16
43 2935 Bryan Keller BCH M Council Rock North 9 18:17
44 2923 Rohan Bhandarkar BCH M Council Rock North 9 18:21
45 2840 William Schulz BCH M Central Bucks East 11 18:22
46 2936 Ethan Koza BCH M Council Rock North 11 18:29
47 3349 Peter Borger BCH M Malvern Prep 12 18:31
48 3483 Vincent Amorosi BCH M Roman Catholic 9 18:42
49 2865 Logan Mazullo BCH M Central Bucks West 9 18:54
50 2903 Brandon Mirabella BCH M Chaminade 9 18:56
51 3375 Addison Mueller BCH M Malvern Prep 10 19:13
52 3108 Owen Ritz BCH M Germantown Academy 10 19:13
53 3485 Joe Breen BCH M Roman Catholic 9 19:19
54 2842 Carlos Velez BCH M Central Bucks East 9 19:21
55 3513 Aidan Welch BCH M Roman Catholic 11 19:29
56 3512 Liam Wallis BCH M Roman Catholic 11 19:37
57 3496 Nick Kuruc BCH M Roman Catholic 10 20:13
58 3098 Braden Cody BCH M Germantown Academy 11 21:30
59 3104 LeRoy Moser BCH M Germantown Academy 12 21:33
60 3110 Carter Seggev BCH M Germantown Academy 12 22:21
61 3106 Gavin Rees BCH M Germantown Academy 10 22:32
62 3100 Jordan Gans BCH M Germantown Academy 11 23:26