Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS VARSITY DIVISION 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time
1 2972 Andrew Hanna BVDL M Council Rock South 9 16:57
2 3537 Ben Schott BVDL M South Western 11 17:02
3 2974 Joe Maguire BVDL M Council Rock South 9 17:09
4 3347 Matt Zubrzycki BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 9 17:29
5 3156 Joe Ellis BVDL M Great Valley 10 17:34
6 3434 Eric Chapman BVDL M Neshaminy 12 17:41
7 946 Mac Columb BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 12 17:43
8 3158 Charlie Feeney BVDL M Great Valley 12 17:45
9 3170 Mike Miller BVDL M Great Valley 10 17:48
10 3335 Danny Fraley BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 10 17:49
11 3339 Craig Lauer BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 9 17:54
12 943 Matt Bouldin BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 10 18:02
13 2977 Tim Silverthorn BVDL M Council Rock South 9 18:04
14 949 Nathan Jecelin BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 12 18:09
15 3442 Rusty Kujdych BVDL M Neshaminy 11 18:17
16 3172 Scott Peduto BVDL M Great Valley 10 18:17
17 3171 Tyler Pascocello BVDL M Great Valley 12 18:26
18 953 Colin Mosley BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 12 18:37
19 3151 Eli Bravo BVDL M Great Valley 11 18:43
20 3664 Kyle Murphy BVDL M Upper Moreland 11 18:44
21 3186 Robbie Wismer BVDL M Great Valley 11 18:45
22 3526 Dylan Fishbach BVDL M South Western 11 18:46
23 2973 Evan Kutney BVDL M Council Rock South 9 18:48
24 3346 Adam Vicente BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 9 18:50
25 3438 Jack Haines BVDL M Neshaminy 11 18:51
26 3533 Dalton Miles BVDL M South Western 12 18:51
27 3541 Jonathan Timmons BVDL M South Western 11 18:54
28 3662 Alex Lindsey BVDL M Upper Moreland 12 19:03
29 3663 Drew Lindsey BVDL M Upper Moreland 11 19:04
30 3334 Mike Figura BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 11 19:04
31 3432 Matthew Busch BVDL M Neshaminy 12 19:05
32 3345 Seamus Steel BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 9 19:07
33 3330 Yianni Christou BVDL M Lenape Reg. HS 10 19:09
34 3439 Nic Hoffman BVDL M Neshaminy 11 19:21
35 2969 Noah Donohue BVDL M Council Rock South 9 19:25
36 3536 Tyler Norris BVDL M South Western 11 19:29
37 3544 Clint Wright BVDL M South Western 10 19:30
38 958 Khalil Reid BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 10 19:41
39 3665 Nash Seiberlich BVDL M Upper Moreland 11 19:44
40 3522 Maxwell Bankert BVDL M South Western 11 19:49
41 994 Ryan Riley BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 10 20:26
42 2961 Murphy Agger BVDL M Council Rock South 11 20:35
43 3445 Brian Plunkett BVDL M Neshaminy 11 20:40
44 955 Steve Poremski BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 12 20:46
45 3666 William Smith BVDL M Upper Moreland 11 20:56
46 997 Albert Valentino BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 9 20:57
47 987 Sean Krumpe BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 9 21:09
48 988 Patrick Lawson BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 12 21:09
49 992 Tyler Matecki BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 11 21:14
50 3667 Stephen Stahl BVDL M Upper Moreland 10 22:32
51 3661 Jackson Goldberg BVDL M Upper Moreland 11 22:45
52 996 Jack Thachrah BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 11 22:55
53 960 Brandon Smith BVDL M Archbishop Curley High School 10 25:43
54 985 Andy Huang BVDL M Archbishop Ryan 10 25:44