Briarwood Invitational
                           September 13th, 2014
                             Philadelphia, PA
                             Sunny, 65 degrees

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS VARSITY DIVISION 2 TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    18  Haddonfield Mem. HS            (  17:05  1:25:22   0:28)
=============================================
  1      1  Austin Stoner         16:53
  2      2  Greg Pelose           16:53
  3      4  Danny Brennan         17:07
  4      5  Chad Evans            17:08
  5      6  Colin Gallagher       17:21
  6   ( 17) Brandon Quanci        18:21
  7   ( 27) Danny Stevens         18:39

  2.    74  A P Schalick HS                (  17:58  1:29:46   1:07)
=============================================
  1      7  Cosmo Pirozzi         17:29
  2     10  Samuel Gerstenbacher   17:33
  3     11  Samuel Mercoli        17:38
  4     22  Anthony Mercoli       18:30
  5     24  Giovanni Pirozzi      18:36
  6   ( 41) James Clancy          19:24
  7   ( 43) Dan Horner            19:33

  3.    86  West Deptford HS               (  18:05  1:30:24   2:12)
=============================================
  1      3  Mitchel Wileczek      17:05
  2      8  A.j Kilpatrick        17:32
  3      9  Ryan Zuzulock         17:32
  4     30  Ryan Ward             18:58
  5     36  Chris Lindabury       19:17
  6   ( 37) Dennis Ferriozzi      19:18
  7   ( 40) Matthew West          19:24

  4.   115  The Lawrenceville School       (  18:29  1:32:25   1:19)
=============================================
  1     13  Dan Goldman           17:49
  2     14  Marcus Trenfield      17:50
  3     25  Sam Noden             18:37
  4     31  Cal Fullerton         19:01
  5     32  Jared Solomon         19:08
  6   ( 33) Liam Hunt             19:09
  7   ( 38) Jake Zabaletta        19:21

  5.   118  The Haverford School for Boys  (  18:32  1:32:40   1:25)
=============================================
  1     12  Alex Kim              17:47
  2     15  Charlie Scales        18:06
  3     28  Alex Keszeli          18:46
  4     29  Greg Kirwan           18:49
  5     34  Anthony Calvelli      19:12
  6   ( 39) Peter Rohr            19:23
  7   ( 45) Spencer Rappaport     19:53

  6.   174  The Hill School                (  19:17  1:36:25   2:21)
=============================================
  1     18  Nicholas Pearson      18:23
  2     21  Xavier Friel          18:27
  3     23  Khayre Ali            18:36
  4     52  Preston Tietjen       20:15
  5     60  Max Crispin           20:44
  6   ( 73) Harris Manganiello    21:49
  7   ( 74) Sam Brush             21:52

  7.   191  Archmere Academy               (  19:26  1:37:09   2:05)
=============================================
  1     16  Luke Jordan           18:17
  2     26  Brendan Tarte         18:37
  3     47  David Sullivan        19:56
  4     48  Nick Salameda         19:57
  5     54  Christian Kraft       20:22
  6   ( 65) Daniel Bondi          21:04
  7   ( 75) Peter Sabini          22:06

  8.   212  Episcopal Academy              (  19:41  1:38:24   2:20)
=============================================
  1     19  Jakob Jorgensen       18:24
  2     35  Jermain Rhoden        19:12
  3     44  Philip Tobar          19:43
  4     53  Matt Davis            20:21
  5     61  Elias Lindgren        20:44
  6   ( 64) Nick Horbowy          21:03
  7   ( 69) Jake Shuman           21:30

  9.   271  Friends' Central               (  20:24  1:41:57   1:06)
=============================================
  1     46  Greg Dawson           19:53
  2     51  Dash Halpern          20:15
  3     55  Zach Zwick            20:24
  4     56  Alex McDonnell        20:26
  5     63  David Arnold          20:59
  6   ( 76) Kevin Montresor       22:16
  7   ( 78) Earl Foster           22:59

 10.   283  Packer Collegiate              (  20:52  1:44:18   4:42)
=============================================
  1     20  Graham Rainsby        18:24
  2     49  Justin Hurley         19:58
  3     67  Emil Hottenroth       21:24
  4     68  Trey Davis            21:26
  5     79  Isaac Aguilar         23:06
  6   ( 80) Jordan Tayeh          23:10

 11.   304  Bristol                        (  21:00  1:45:00   3:22)
=============================================
  1     42  Josh Maldonado        19:31
  2     57  Christopher Shapcott   20:31
  3     58  Stephen Zinelli       20:34
  4     70  Angel Rodriquez       21:31
  5     77  Ryder Rigby           22:53

 12.   308  George School                  (  20:54  1:44:26   1:32)
=============================================
  1     50  Jack Carideo          20:02
  2     59  Jermaine Doris        20:34
  3     62  Hunter Griffen        20:57
  4     66  Emilio Prieto         21:19
  5     71  Daniel Ott            21:34
  6   ( 72) Logan Caplin          21:43
  7   ( 81) Johvensky Plaisime    23:35


     16:40:57 09/13/14


Incomplete Teams:

Regina Luminis Academy        
         Kyle Merlo