Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS JV A TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time
1 2747 Patrick James BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 10 17:35
2 3300 Sean Princavalle BJVA M LaSalle College High School 12 17:44
3 2856 Teagan Fortna BJVA M Central Bucks West 12 17:55
4 2847 Andrew Baker BJVA M Central Bucks West 11 18:00
5 2882 Beckett Wilson BJVA M Central Bucks West 9 18:02
6 3274 Jack Galbreath BJVA M LaSalle College High School 11 18:04
7 3275 Greg Galbreath BJVA M LaSalle College High School 11 18:06
8 2867 Mark McClenahan BJVA M Central Bucks West 11 18:07
9 2835 Dan Powell BJVA M Central Bucks East 11 18:10
10 2889 Connor Fitzpatrick BJVA M Chaminade 9 18:12
11 3211 Gavin Schmeck BJVA M Haddonfield Mem. HS 11 18:20
12 3203 Blake Barr BJVA M Haddonfield Mem. HS 11 18:26
13 3266 Nick Camusi BJVA M LaSalle College High School 9 18:27
14 2900 Raymond McCusker BJVA M Chaminade 9 18:30
15 2751 Andrew Lombardi BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 10 18:36
16 2925 Mike Brod BJVA M Council Rock North 9 18:37
17 2743 Gavin Inglis BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 11 18:38
18 2913 John Rogers BJVA M Chaminade 9 18:40
19 3181 Tommy Walsh BJVA M Great Valley 12 18:40
20 2894 Darius Iraj BJVA M Chaminade 11 18:41
21 2828 Louis Kettelberger BJVA M Central Bucks East 10 18:41
22 3282 Frank Livolsi BJVA M LaSalle College High School 11 18:41
23 3154 Nick Doyle BJVA M Great Valley 9 18:44
24 2825 Dylan Junkin BJVA M Central Bucks East 12 18:46
25 3153 Mateo Castano BJVA M Great Valley 12 18:52
26 2752 Justin Lombardi BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 12 18:57
27 2895 John Katimaris BJVA M Chaminade 11 18:58
28 2851 Matt Bowen BJVA M Central Bucks West 9 18:58
29 2898 Christopher Loumeau BJVA M Chaminade 9 18:58
30 3160 Ian Hranilovich BJVA M Great Valley 12 19:02
31 2859 Alec Hofer BJVA M Central Bucks West 12 19:06
32 2943 Joseph Sekunda BJVA M Council Rock North 9 19:08
33 2813 Tim Cathers BJVA M Central Bucks East 10 19:10
34 891 Billy Durham BJVA M A P Schalick HS 12 19:17
35 3295 Quinn O'Neill BJVA M LaSalle College High School 11 19:22
36 2832 Marc Motter BJVA M Central Bucks East 11 19:26
37 902 Chris Mesiano BJVA M A P Schalick HS 10 19:29
38 2927 Ryan DeKorte BJVA M Council Rock North 9 19:31
39 2744 Eddie Issertell BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 10 19:32
40 2924 Alex Breslin BJVA M Council Rock North 9 19:35
41 3369 Danny Malloy BJVA M Malvern Prep 11 19:38
42 2906 Daniel Murphy BJVA M Chaminade 9 19:40
43 3168 Ryan McGauley BJVA M Great Valley 11 19:40
44 2822 Christian Hanna BJVA M Central Bucks East 12 19:43
45 2939 Tom Nordham BJVA M Council Rock North 9 19:57
46 3567 Peter Merhige BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 10 19:58
47 2942 Scott Rothstein BJVA M Council Rock North 9 20:00
48 2964 David Bleiman BJVA M Council Rock South 9 20:01
49 2741 Jeff Govannicci BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 12 20:02
50 2736 James Ashton BJVA M Cardinal O'Hara 10 20:03
51 2932 Matt Haldeman BJVA M Council Rock North 9 20:06
52 3538 Ben Sentz BJVA M South Western 11 20:07
53 2979 Nathaniel Stockmal BJVA M Council Rock South 9 20:08
54 3695 David Munyan BJVA M West Deptford HS 10 20:09
55 2965 Kyle Broaddus BJVA M Council Rock South 9 20:11
56 3527 Ben Forry BJVA M South Western 12 20:12
57 3360 Jim Finnegan BJVA M Malvern Prep 12 20:16
58 3571 Eric Petersen BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 10 20:18
59 3542 Jake VanCampen BJVA M South Western 11 20:21
60 2811 PRANAV Laxman BJVA M Central Bucks East 11 20:23
61 3564 Kurt Long BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 10 20:24
62 3175 Nick Sabatini BJVA M Great Valley 11 20:26
63 3353 Anthony Ciro BJVA M Malvern Prep 12 20:35
64 3484 Cary Boyd BJVA M Roman Catholic 9 20:35
65 2667 Niko Marinis BJVA M Archmere Academy 12 20:37
66 2876 Ben Severn BJVA M Central Bucks West 12 20:39
67 3552 Aditya Bhise BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 12 20:40
68 903 Max Milone BJVA M A P Schalick HS 10 20:46
69 3338 Ryan Kasper BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 10 20:46
70 3355 Zach DeStefano BJVA M Malvern Prep 11 20:46
71 3591 Sean Allen BJVA M The Hill School 11 20:49
72 3506 Jimmy Polisi BJVA M Roman Catholic 11 20:53
73 3487 Mark Buckley BJVA M Roman Catholic 9 20:55
74 3503 Matt Nasen BJVA M Roman Catholic 11 20:57
75 3507 Joseph Quinn BJVA M Roman Catholic 11 20:59
76 3558 Ross Higgins BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 11 21:09
77 3088 Will Vamos BJVA M George School 12 21:13
78 3524 Kameron Curlen BJVA M South Western 11 21:14
79 3433 Dan Busch BJVA M Neshaminy 12 21:18
80 3378 Alexander Pund BJVA M Malvern Prep 9 21:18
81 3342 Hunter Louie BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 9 21:19
82 3694 Jason Minnite BJVA M West Deptford HS 10 21:20
83 2675 Joe Spall BJVA M Archmere Academy 9 21:23
84 3509 Michael Schwoerer BJVA M Roman Catholic 10 21:25
85 3155 Aidan Doyle BJVA M Great Valley 12 21:31
86 945 David Carter BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 9 21:35
87 3691 Kolby Green BJVA M West Deptford HS 10 21:37
88 3495 Andrzej Kornkowicz BJVA M Roman Catholic 10 21:43
89 3103 Jack Monahan BJVA M Germantown Academy 11 21:46
90 2668 Mathew Oslin BJVA M Archmere Academy 11 21:46
91 2978 Mitch Starominsky BJVA M Council Rock South 9 21:48
92 3440 Liam Krimmel BJVA M Neshaminy 11 21:52
93 3368 Sam Li BJVA M Malvern Prep 12 21:53
94 3328 Finley Buchanan-Jacobs BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 10 21:55
95 3621 Berenger Wegman BJVA M The Hill School 12 22:07
96 3616 Chalie Preletz BJVA M The Hill School 9 22:07
97 3332 Nick DePativo BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 10 22:14
98 3089 Daniel Wilson BJVA M George School 12 22:17
99 3617 Alex Rakos BJVA M The Hill School 9 22:21
100 941 Eric Ampil BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 11 22:44
101 3602 Gavin Finaly BJVA M The Hill School 11 22:45
102 3612 Erik Patrinostro BJVA M The Hill School 9 22:50
103 3331 John Civitillo BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 10 22:58
104 2652 Max Beck BJVA M Archmere Academy 12 23:00
105 907 Joshua Stalsworth BJVA M A P Schalick HS 11 23:15
106 2666 Ryan Lairdieson BJVA M Archmere Academy 10 23:18
107 3577 Avery Weiss BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 12 23:20
108 2984 Alex Eringis BJVA M Episcopal Academy 9 23:22
109 3337 Jeff Hochberg BJVA M Lenape Reg. HS 11 23:30
110 2962 Danny Alper BJVA M Council Rock South 9 23:30
111 3539 Griffin Stem BJVA M South Western 11 23:34
112 2991 Abhay Malik BJVA M Episcopal Academy 9 23:35
113 3689 Brandon Cleary BJVA M West Deptford HS 11 23:35
114 3030 Joe Simon BJVA M Friends' Central 9 23:40
115 952 Alex Le BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 10 23:49
116 3075 Will Kinnamon BJVA M George School 11 23:52
117 888 Julian Carter BJVA M A P Schalick HS 10 23:53
118 2989 Michael Larkin BJVA M Episcopal Academy 9 23:54
119 950 Matt Kowalewski BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 12 23:56
120 3076 Dima Kovalev BJVA M George School 11 24:00
121 2967 Christian Carr BJVA M Council Rock South 9 24:03
122 3099 Nick DiBello BJVA M Germantown Academy 11 24:17
123 3109 Matthew Rojas BJVA M Germantown Academy 11 24:20
124 3102 Andy Huang BJVA M Germantown Academy 11 24:27
125 995 Jacob Rowan BJVA M Archbishop Ryan 11 24:28
126 3097 Bradford Azizi BJVA M Germantown Academy 11 24:28
127 947 Hunter Jackson BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 12 24:29
128 982 Mike Bonner BJVA M Archbishop Ryan 11 24:35
129 899 Dustin Melnicove BJVA M A P Schalick HS 12 24:40
130 3031 Mike Wang BJVA M Friends' Central 9 24:42
131 3070 Asher Edwards BJVA M George School 11 24:49
132 2998 Thomas Woodville BJVA M Episcopal Academy 9 25:06
133 2678 Matt Sullivan BJVA M Archmere Academy 12 25:13
134 3078 Martin Ma BJVA M George School 12 25:49
135 944 Ian Budny BJVA M Archbishop Curley High School 9 25:58
136 2982 Nico Christianson BJVA M Episcopal Academy 9 26:28
137 993 Koree Matecki BJVA M Archbishop Ryan 11 27:08
138 2976 Josh Shikoff BJVA M Council Rock South 9 27:18
139 897 Trent Lowe BJVA M A P Schalick HS 12 27:47
140 983 Tom Dimarcantonio BJVA M Archbishop Ryan 10 27:47
141 3021 John (Junyan) Ge BJVA M Friends' Central 9 27:47
142 3085 Myung Won Seong BJVA M George School 9 27:52
143 3016 Josh Benjet BJVA M Friends' Central 9 28:10
144 3697 Tyler Shinkle BJVA M West Deptford HS 11 28:25
145 3014 Auguste Ahebee BJVA M Friends' Central 9 30:02
146 3029 Joe Schoepp BJVA M Friends' Central 9 38:47
147 3570 Seamus O'Conner BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 11 48:49
148 3555 Cameron Cummins BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 12 48:51
149 3568 Cameron Miller BJVA M The Haverford School for Boys 10 49:05