Briarwood Invitational
                           September 13th, 2014
                             Philadelphia, PA
                             Sunny, 65 degrees

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                           BOYS JV A TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    46  Central Bucks West             (  18:13  1:31:02   1:03)
=============================================
  1      3  Teagan Fortna         17:55
  2      4  Andrew Baker          18:00
  3      5  Beckett Wilson        18:02
  4      8  Mark McClenahan       18:07
  5     26  Matt Bowen            18:58
  6   ( 29) Alec Hofer            19:06
  7   ( 64) Ben Severn            20:39

  2.    46  LaSalle College High School    (  18:13  1:31:02   0:57)
=============================================
  1      2  Sean Princavalle      17:44
  2      6  Jack Galbreath        18:04
  3      7  Greg Galbreath        18:06
  4     11  Nick Camusi           18:27
  5     20  Frank Livolsi         18:41
  6   ( 33) Quinn O'Neill         19:22

  3.    81  Chaminade                      (  18:37  1:33:01   0:46)
=============================================
  1     10  Connor Fitzpatrick    18:12
  2     12  Raymond McCusker      18:30
  3     16  John Rogers           18:40
  4     18  Darius Iraj           18:41
  5     25  John Katimaris        18:58
  6   ( 27) Christopher Loumeau   18:58
  7   ( 40) Daniel Murphy         19:40

  4.    90  Cardinal O'Hara                (  18:40  1:33:18   1:57)
=============================================
  1      1  Patrick James         17:35
  2     13  Andrew Lombardi       18:36
  3     15  Gavin Inglis          18:38
  4     24  Justin Lombardi       18:57
  5     37  Eddie Issertell       19:32
  6   ( 47) Jeff Govannicci       20:02
  7   ( 48) James Ashton          20:03

  5.   115  Central Bucks East             (  18:51  1:34:13   1:16)
=============================================
  1      9  Dan Powell            18:10
  2     19  Louis Kettelberger    18:41
  3     22  Dylan Junkin          18:46
  4     31  Tim Cathers           19:10
  5     34  Marc Motter           19:26
  6   ( 42) Christian Hanna       19:43
  7   ( 58) PRANAV Laxman         20:23

  6.   130  Great Valley                   (  19:00  1:34:58   1:00)
=============================================
  1     17  Tommy Walsh           18:40
  2     21  Nick Doyle            18:44
  3     23  Mateo Castano         18:52
  4     28  Ian Hranilovich       19:02
  5     41  Ryan McGauley         19:40
  6   ( 60) Nick Sabatini         20:26
  7   ( 82) Aidan Doyle           21:31

  7.   161  Council Rock North             (  19:22  1:36:48   1:20)
=============================================
  1     14  Mike Brod             18:37
  2     30  Joseph Sekunda        19:08
  3     36  Ryan DeKorte          19:31
  4     38  Alex Breslin          19:35
  5     43  Tom Nordham           19:57
  6   ( 45) Scott Rothstein       20:00
  7   ( 49) Matt Haldeman         20:06

  8.   298  The Haverford School for Boys  (  20:30  1:42:29   1:11)
=============================================
  1     44  Peter Merhige         19:58
  2     56  Eric Petersen         20:18
  3     59  Kurt Long             20:24
  4     65  Aditya Bhise          20:40
  5     74  Ross Higgins          21:09
  6   (103) Avery Weiss           23:20

  9.   300  Malvern Prep                   (  20:31  1:42:33   1:40)
=============================================
  1     39  Danny Malloy          19:38
  2     55  Jim Finnegan          20:16
  3     61  Anthony Ciro          20:35
  4     68  Zach DeStefano        20:46
  5     77  Alexander Pund        21:18
  6   ( 89) Sam Li                21:53

 10.   344  Council Rock South             (  21:08  1:45:38   3:29)
=============================================
  1     46  David Bleiman         20:01
  2     51  Nathaniel Stockmal    20:08
  3     53  Kyle Broaddus         20:11
  4     88  Mitch Starominsky     21:48
  5    106  Danny Alper           23:30
  6   (117) Christian Carr        24:03
  7   (131) Josh Shikoff          27:18

 11.   344  South Western                  (  21:06  1:45:28   3:27)
=============================================
  1     50  Ben Sentz             20:07
  2     54  Ben Forry             20:12
  3     57  Jake VanCampen        20:21
  4     76  Kameron Curlen        21:14
  5    107  Griffin Stem          23:34

 12.   347  A P Schalick HS                (  21:20  1:46:40   4:36)
=============================================
  1     32  Billy Durham          19:17
  2     35  Chris Mesiano         19:29
  3     66  Max Milone            20:46
  4    101  Joshua Stalsworth     23:15
  5    113  Julian Carter         23:53
  6   (123) Dustin Melnicove      24:40
  7   (132) Trent Lowe            27:47

 13.   348  Roman Catholic                 (  20:52  1:44:19   0:24)
=============================================
  1     62  Cary Boyd             20:35
  2     70  Jimmy Polisi          20:53
  3     71  Mark Buckley          20:55
  4     72  Matt Nasen            20:57
  5     73  Joseph Quinn          20:59
  6   ( 81) Michael Schwoerer     21:25
  7   ( 85) Andrzej Kornkowicz    21:43

 14.   427  Lenape Reg. HS                 (  21:51  1:49:12   2:12)
=============================================
  1     67  Ryan Kasper           20:46
  2     78  Hunter Louie          21:19
  3     90  Finley Buchanan-Jacobs   21:55
  4     93  Nick DePativo         22:14
  5     99  John Civitillo        22:58
  6   (105) Jeff Hochberg         23:30

 15.   432  Archmere Academy               (  22:01  1:50:04   2:41)
=============================================
  1     63  Niko Marinis          20:37
  2     80  Joe Spall             21:23
  3     87  Mathew Oslin          21:46
  4    100  Max Beck              23:00
  5    102  Ryan Lairdieson       23:18
  6   (127) Matt Sullivan         25:13

 16.   444  The Hill School                (  22:02  1:50:09   1:56)
=============================================
  1     69  Sean Allen            20:49
  2     91  Berenger Wegman       22:07
  3     92  Chalie Preletz        22:07
  4     95  Alex Rakos            22:21
  5     97  Gavin Finaly          22:45
  6   ( 98) Erik Patrinostro      22:50

 17.   460  West Deptford HS               (  23:02  1:55:06   8:16)
=============================================
  1     52  David Munyan          20:09
  2     79  Jason Minnite         21:20
  3     84  Kolby Green           21:37
  4    109  Brandon Cleary        23:35
  5    136  Tyler Shinkle         28:25

 18.   522  George School                  (  23:15  1:56:11   3:36)
=============================================
  1     75  Will Vamos            21:13
  2     94  Daniel Wilson         22:17
  3    112  Will Kinnamon         23:52
  4    116  Dima Kovalev          24:00
  5    125  Asher Edwards         24:49
  6   (128) Martin Ma             25:49
  7   (134) Myung Won Seong       27:52

 19.   527  Archbishop Curley High School  (  23:19  1:56:33   2:54)
=============================================
  1     83  David Carter          21:35
  2     96  Eric Ampil            22:44
  3    111  Alex Le               23:49
  4    115  Matt Kowalewski       23:56
  5    122  Hunter Jackson        24:29
  6   (129) Ian Budny             25:58

 20.   564  Germantown Academy             (  23:52  1:59:18   2:42)
=============================================
  1     86  Jack Monahan          21:46
  2    118  Nick DiBello          24:17
  3    119  Matthew Rojas         24:20
  4    120  Andy Huang            24:27
  5    121  Bradford Azizi        24:28

 21.   582  Episcopal Academy              (  24:29  2:02:25   3:06)
=============================================
  1    104  Alex Eringis          23:22
  2    108  Abhay Malik           23:35
  3    114  Michael Larkin        23:54
  4    126  Thomas Woodville      25:06
  5    130  Nico Christianson     26:28

 22.   639  Friends' Central               (  26:53  2:14:21   6:22)
=============================================
  1    110  Joe Simon             23:40
  2    124  Mike Wang             24:42
  3    133  John (Junyan) Ge      27:47
  4    135  Josh Benjet           28:10
  5    137  Auguste Ahebee        30:02
  6   (138) Joe Schoepp           38:47


     15:51:16 09/13/14


Incomplete Teams:

Haddonfield Mem. HS           
         Gavin Schmeck, Blake Barr

Neshaminy                     
         Dan Busch, Liam Krimmel

Archbishop Ryan               
         Jacob Rowan, Mike Bonner, Koree Matecki, Tom Dimarcantonio