Desales Boys 1/2 Mile XC Invite


Sunday, March 26, 2014 at 3:00 PM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Team Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 843 Nicholas Janis St. Joseph The 2 M 3:14 6:27
2 760 Conor Fisher St. Thomas More 2 M 3:17 6:34
3 763 Adam Snyder St. Thomas More 2 M 3:25 6:50
4 896 Alexander Schoch Good Shepherd 2 M 3:26 6:52
5 761 Joshua Hudak St. Thomas More 2 M 3:28 6:56
6 893 James Marks Good Shepherd 1 M 3:30 6:59
7 1517 Michael Deluhery OLPH 2 M 3:31 7:01
8 1600 Steven Schroeder St. Jane's 4 M 3:33 7:06
9 757 Thomas Roth St. Thomas More 1 M 3:35 7:10
10 844 Logan Kutz St. Joseph The 1 M 3:36 7:12
11 846 Sean Mulcahy St. Joseph The 2 M 3:37 7:14
12 840 Luke Baker St. Joseph The 1 M 3:39 7:17
13 716 Petros Tsihlis Notre Dame of B 2 M 3:40 7:19
14 894 Aidan Borkenhagen Good Shepherd 2 M 3:42 7:23
15 1518 Gabe Fihlman OLPH 2 M 3:43 7:25
16 1598 Brock Daunton St. Jane's 4 M 3:44 7:27
17 1549 Connor Lane St. John Vianny K-2 M 3:46 7:32
18 897 Noah Zimmermann Good Shepherd 2 M 3:49 7:38
19 1547 Will Haring St. John Vianny K-2 M 3:50 7:39
20 27 Cassandra Tressler Holy Family F F 3:50 7:40
21 842 Aidan Hilber St. Joseph The 1 M 3:51 7:42
22 1538 Jack Best St. Michaels 2 M 3:54 7:47
23 1537 Connor Mulhern St. Michaels 1 M 3:59 7:57
24 833 Logan Dontonville St. Ann Emmaus 1 M 4:01 8:02
25 1548 Isaias Hernandez St. John Vianny K-2 M 4:04 8:07
26 79 Devon Theophille St. Elizabeth M M 4:08 8:16
27 1546 Christian Perez St. John Vianny K-2 M 4:17 8:33
28 713 Peter Tocci Notre Dame of B K M 4:19 8:37
29 2 Serena Azzalina St. Jane's 5 F 4:21 8:41
30 1595 Steven Petrik St. Jane's 3 M 4:22 8:44
31 758 Milo Smith St. Thomas More 1 M 4:23 8:45
32 78 Alexander Ferik St. Elizabeth M M 4:25 8:49
33 715 Luke Mille Notre Dame of B 1 M 4:27 8:54
34 756 Matthew Dorsey St. Thomas More 1 M 4:30 9:00
35 892 Brady Davis-Luizer Good Shepherd K M 4:32 9:03
36 77 Trent Kurdes St. Elizabeth M M 4:34 9:08
37 835 Deacon Joyce St. Ann Emmaus K M 4:40 9:20
38 711 Nicholas Bennett Notre Dame of B K M 4:44 9:28
39 701 Thomas Thornburg St. Theresa 1 M 4:52 9:43
40 1519 Edward Hausmann OLPH K M 4:52 9:43
41 1577 Piper Davis St. Jane's K F 4:57 9:54
42 56 Kevin Fulmer Holy Family M M 4:58 9:55
43 712 Timmy Bricco Notre Dame of B K M 4:59 9:57
44 76 Milton Alderman St. Elizabeth M M 5:00 10:00
45 1593 Mason Diehl St. Jane's 3 M 5:44 11:28