Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Lehigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One Contiental Girls
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5572 Marissa Sheva CG F Pennridge 12 18:19 5:54
2 5195 Maddie Villalba CG F Central Bucks West 11 18:59 6:07
3 5056 Jackie Kinkead CG F Central Bucks East 12 19:11 6:11
4 5517 Phoebe Clowser CG F North Penn 11 19:14 6:12
5 5057 Elizabeth Morris CG F Central Bucks East 12 19:18 6:13
6 5522 Ali Valenti CG F North Penn 12 19:26 6:16
7 5190 Olivia Berry CG F Central Bucks West 12 19:39 6:20
8 5058 Hannah Morris CG F Central Bucks East 10 19:40 6:20
9 5567 Julia Foster CG F Pennridge 11 19:50 6:23
10 5701 Karina Bolton CG F Quakertown 12 19:51 6:24
11 5192 Lindsey Gerlach CG F Central Bucks West 12 19:55 6:25
12 5055 Julia Heiges CG F Central Bucks East 11 19:57 6:25
13 5566 Monika Brill CG F Pennridge 10 19:59 6:26
14 5194 Laura Roth CG F Central Bucks West 11 20:01 6:27
15 5518 Olivia Dyer CG F North Penn 9 20:08 6:29
16 5523 Mikaela Vlasic CG F North Penn 10 20:14 6:31
17 5145 Brynne Mulloy CG F Central Bucks South 12 20:23 6:34
18 5429 Alyssa Quinn CG F Hatboro Horsham 11 20:24 6:34
19 5569 Hannah Kramlik CG F Pennridge 12 20:24 6:34
20 5060 Caitlin Shewbrooks CG F Central Bucks East 12 20:29 6:36
21 5148 Brianna Stratz CG F Central Bucks South 12 20:35 6:38
22 5729 Elizabeth Morris CG F Souderton Area 12 20:37 6:38
23 5059 Sommers Moyer CG F Central Bucks East 11 20:43 6:40
24 5054 Tate Dawson CG F Central Bucks East 10 20:47 6:42
25 5731 Nikki O'Donnell CG F Souderton Area 12 20:51 6:43
26 5521 Sarah Tung CG F North Penn 10 20:56 6:45
27 5191 Shelby Bingaman CG F Central Bucks West 12 20:57 6:45
28 5570 Natalie Mamrol CG F Pennridge 11 20:59 6:45
29 5193 Jillian Keyte CG F Central Bucks West 11 21:04 6:47
30 5519 Ariana Gardizy CG F North Penn 9 21:05 6:47
31 5147 Amber Stratz CG F Central Bucks South 12 21:10 6:49
32 5427 Genna Hilliard CG F Hatboro Horsham 12 21:22 6:53
33 5142 Liz Bird CG F Central Bucks South 11 21:23 6:53
34 5143 Nancy McGrath CG F Central Bucks South 9 21:23 6:53
35 5426 Madeline DiPasquale CG F Hatboro Horsham 9 21:31 6:56
36 5146 Sydney Murphy CG F Central Bucks South 12 21:38 6:58
37 5144 Katie Mill CG F Central Bucks South 10 21:44 7:00
38 5726 Ellie Bell CG F Souderton Area 11 21:52 7:02
39 5432 Erin Wingen CG F Hatboro Horsham 11 22:00 7:05
40 5568 Sophie Hicks CG F Pennridge 11 22:03 7:06
41 5707 Reland Saugling CG F Quakertown 12 22:09 7:08
42 5428 Hannah Knudsen CG F Hatboro Horsham 10 22:12 7:09
43 5728 Katie Halteman CG F Souderton Area 11 22:14 7:10
44 5431 Rachel Walbert CG F Hatboro Horsham 11 22:15 7:10
45 5520 Kirsten Hatton CG F North Penn 12 22:27 7:14
46 5727 Hope Ferebee CG F Souderton Area 12 22:29 7:15
47 5705 Janae Hickey CG F Quakertown 12 22:33 7:16
48 5730 Noelle Noble CG F Souderton Area 12 22:35 7:16
49 5706 Madeline Ocamb CG F Quakertown 11 22:38 7:17
50 5704 Jessica Harr CG F Quakertown 12 22:42 7:19
51 5725 Macy Adamitis CG F Souderton Area 9 22:50 7:21
52 5571 Carly Musco CG F Pennridge 9 22:53 7:22
53 5703 Caitlin DiCara CG F Quakertown 11 22:57 7:24
54 5430 Emma Raudenbush CG F Hatboro Horsham 11 23:03 7:25