Emmaus Dash and Splash 5K
July 23rd, Emmaus Community Park
Thunderstorm but no humidity!

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 316 Matt Gillette 1/3 M2029 23 M 18:26 5:56
2 358 Michael Womelsdorf 2/3 M2029 28 M 21:30 6:55
3 302 Kelly Bracetty 1/8 F3039 32 F 21:35 6:57
4 354 Valerie Westphal 2/8 F3039 33 F 21:38 6:58
5 310 Katie Delong 3/8 F3039 34 F 21:39 6:58
6 342 Katharine Reilly 4/8 F3039 37 F 21:53 7:03
7 330 Amy Miller 1/5 F2029 24 F 22:08 7:08
8 313 Jerry Dunn 1/10 M4049 48 M 22:21 7:12
9 334 Tony Pangaio 2/10 M4049 40 M 22:40 7:18
10 356 Steve Sebastion 3/10 M4049 46 M 22:53 7:22
11 357 Jeremiah Jones 4/10 M4049 45 M 22:58 7:24
12 335 Robert Patten 5/10 M4049 44 M 23:01 7:25
13 336 Scott Peart 6/10 M4049 43 M 23:13 7:29
14 318 Lauren Hoover 2/5 F2029 29 F 23:30 7:34
15 306 Sue Connolly 1/5 F4049 48 F 24:15 7:49
16 332 Erin O'Boyle 3/5 F2029 27 F 24:26 7:52
17 324 Rachel Loar 1/2 F1519 17 F 24:49 8:00
18 360 Kevin Agar 1/4 M3039 31 M 24:56 8:02
19 337 Joseph Pitingolo 1/4 M5059 58 M 24:59 8:03
20 333 Donna Ornosky 1/4 F5059 52 F 25:09 8:06
21 359 Michael Bryfogle 7/10 M4049 43 M 26:21 8:29
22 351 Michael Wambaugh 2/4 M5059 52 M 27:02 8:42
23 322 Amanda Lavana 1/2 F1114 13 F 27:16 8:47
24 303 Shannon Carswell 4/5 F2029 25 F 27:26 8:50
25 312 Cindy Donovan 2/4 F5059 55 F 28:13 9:05
26 311 Ernie Donavan 3/4 M5059 54 M 28:14 9:06
27 328 Nathan Miller 1/2 M0114 12 M 28:50 9:17
28 317 Matthew Hoover 3/3 M2029 29 M 28:58 9:20
29 331 Matthew Miller 8/10 M4049 42 M 29:05 9:22
30 346 Kristen Smith 5/8 F3039 30 F 29:24 9:28
31 343 Patricia San Andres 2/5 F4049 48 F 29:27 9:29
32 320 Stacey Jones 3/5 F4049 43 F 29:44 9:35
33 349 Kyle Vlasaty 2/2 M0114 11 M 30:06 9:42
34 350 Pamela Vlasaty 4/5 F4049 41 F 30:07 9:42
35 353 Brad Westhafer 1/1 M6099 62 M 30:20 9:46
36 308 Nicholas Crisp 2/4 M3039 34 M 30:29 9:49
37 344 Michael Slinko 3/4 M3039 30 M 30:36 9:51
38 323 Paul Lavana 9/10 M4049 46 M 30:45 9:54
39 329 Ann Marie Miller 5/5 F4049 40 F 31:10 10:02
40 340 Nelda Quinn 3/4 F5059 54 F 31:15 10:04
41 352 John Westhafer 4/4 M5059 58 M 31:17 10:04
42 341 Barbara Raifsnider 4/4 F5059 52 F 31:35 10:10
43 314 Jennifer Fisher 6/8 F3039 39 F 31:49 10:15
44 338 Laura Pruitt 5/5 F2029 27 F 32:11 10:22
45 319 Janet Huff 7/8 F3039 32 F 32:29 10:28
46 315 Kelly Gallagher 8/8 F3039 30 F 32:42 10:32
47 339 Kelly Quinn 2/2 F1519 16 F 33:01 10:38
48 307 Andrew Crandall 4/4 M3039 39 M 33:05 10:39
49 355 Jeffrey Williams 10/10 M4049 42 M 33:06 10:39
50 327 Abigail Miller 2/2 F1114 11 F 33:53 10:55
51 326 Bonnie Mfarej 1/1 F6099 63 F 34:08 10:59