Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Raining, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
FRESHMAN GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Time Pace
1 2945 Brittany Gable GF F Council Rock South 12:33 6:44
2 3216 Julia Bryant GF F Kellenberg Memorial 12:37 6:46
3 2958 Kristen Wandling GF F Council Rock South 12:42 6:49
4 3241 Anita Mikowski GF F Kellenberg Memorial 13:10 7:04
5 3227 Emma Dougherty GF F Kellenberg Memorial 13:11 7:05
6 2712 Alissa Donehower GF F Cardinal O'Hara 13:12 7:05
7 3237 Allison Lawless GF F Kellenberg Memorial 13:14 7:06
8 3520 Emily Newton GF F South Western 13:15 7:07
9 2682 Mia Bezar GF F Baldwin School 13:19 7:09
10 3215 Lauren Barsch GF F Kellenberg Memorial 13:25 7:12
11 2681 Hailey Barnett GF F Baldwin School 13:31 7:15
12 3518 Grace McCamant GF F South Western 13:33 7:16
13 939 Barbara Susanin GF F Academy of Notre Dame 13:33 7:16
14 3219 Mary Cannatella GF F Kellenberg Memorial 13:35 7:18
15 2617 Katie Griffith GF F Archmere Academy 13:38 7:19
16 3134 Isabel Martinez GF F Great Valley 13:44 7:22
17 2607 Danielle Cuoco GF F Archmere Academy 13:56 7:28
18 3221 Sarah Cavallaro GF F Kellenberg Memorial 14:00 7:31
19 3226 Emily DeFelice GF F Kellenberg Memorial 14:11 7:37
20 3139 Sarah Son GF F Great Valley 14:15 7:39
21 3224 Brigette Cooney GF F Kellenberg Memorial 14:15 7:39
22 2796 Paige Renneisen GF F Central Bucks East 14:16 7:40
23 2650 Sydney Yanick GF F Archmere Academy 14:17 7:40
24 2628 Hannah Nash GF F Archmere Academy 14:17 7:40
25 2770 Julia Dunn GF F Central Bucks East 14:20 7:42
26 2800 Taylor Shellhorn GF F Central Bucks East 14:22 7:43
27 3236 Bridget Lapham GF F Kellenberg Memorial 14:25 7:44
28 3138 Kristina Newman GF F Great Valley 14:38 7:51
29 921 Jackie Lanzalotto GF F Academy of Notre Dame 14:38 7:51
30 2776 Sarah Gray GF F Central Bucks East 14:38 7:51
31 3130 Kierstann Knowles GF F Great Valley 14:41 7:53
32 887 Morgan Wood GF F A P Schalick HS 14:52 7:58
33 3144 Lily Yu GF F Great Valley 15:04 8:05
34 2649 Alisa Yakovenko GF F Archmere Academy 15:12 8:09
35 3220 Emily Cavallaro GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:16 8:12
36 3253 Nicole Targia GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:23 8:16
37 922 Maddie Lynch GF F Academy of Notre Dame 15:27 8:18
38 3214 Riley Andrews GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:32 8:20
39 3228 Victoria Duignan GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:33 8:21
40 3249 Julia Rasweiler GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:34 8:21
41 3122 Marin Gala GF F Great Valley 15:36 8:23
42 2604 Alexa Clarke GF F Archmere Academy 15:40 8:25
43 3248 Arielle Ramierez GF F Kellenberg Memorial 15:53 8:32
44 3247 Clare Poscillico GF F Kellenberg Memorial 16:00 8:35
45 979 Kayla Parkinson GF F Archbishop Ryan 16:02 8:37
46 2651 Grace Zhang GF F Archmere Academy 16:05 8:38
47 2774 Caitlin Fisher GF F Central Bucks East 16:09 8:40
48 3246 Jordynn O'Kane GF F Kellenberg Memorial 16:10 8:40
49 3222 Catherine Clark GF F Kellenberg Memorial 16:10 8:41
50 2714 Megan Donohue GF F Cardinal O'Hara 16:18 8:45
51 880 Christine Canino GF F A P Schalick HS 16:43 8:58
52 886 Amy Pyfer GF F A P Schalick HS 16:54 9:04
53 2693 Cara Fabiano GF F Bristol 17:21 9:19
54 2699 Jada Waugh GF F Bristol 17:21 9:19
55 976 Eileen Moroz GF F Archbishop Ryan 19:13 10:19
56 2697 Tiffany Mattis GF F Bristol 20:38 11:04
57 927 Molly Murray GF F Academy of Notre Dame 22:58 12:19
58 881 Gabby Darpino GF F A P Schalick HS 23:03 12:22