Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
FRESHMAN BOYS 3K
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time
1 3263 Evan Addison BF M LaSalle College High School 9 10:02
2 3649 Jake Robertson BF M The Lawrenceville School 11 10:27
3 3188 Brett Zatlin BF M Great Valley 12 10:29
4 2929 Sam Earley BF M Council Rock North 9 10:37
5 3578 Isaiah Winikur BF M The Haverford School for Boys 11 10:48
6 3184 Nick Warner BF M Great Valley 11 10:49
7 2866 Jack McCausland BF M Central Bucks West 11 10:49
8 3614 Eli Perry BF M The Hill School 9 10:55
9 989 Luke Lee BF M Archbishop Ryan 12 11:00
10 3303 Michael Reilly BF M LaSalle College High School 11 11:04
11 2980 Ian Welborn BF M Council Rock South 9 11:06
12 2968 Adam Devlin BF M Council Rock South 9 11:08
13 906 Logan Smith BF M A P Schalick HS 12 11:08
14 2870 Vlad Pishnenko BF M Central Bucks West 11 11:15
15 3531 Nathaniel Klansek BF M South Western 12 11:19
16 2673 Charlie Sanders BF M Archmere Academy 10 11:20
17 3307 Liam Ward BF M LaSalle College High School 10 11:20
18 2663 Kevin Jasani BF M Archmere Academy 11 11:24
19 3301 Garrett Pumilia BF M LaSalle College High School 12 11:26
20 2836 Jeremy Powers BF M Central Bucks East 9 11:28
21 2874 Michael Samson BF M Central Bucks West 11 11:30
22 2823 Liam Hemphill BF M Central Bucks East 9 11:31
23 3528 James Graham BF M South Western 11 11:34
24 3651 Elias Salander BF M The Lawrenceville School 11 11:35
25 3605 Kyle Gorant BF M The Hill School 10 11:35
26 3173 Jon Robinson BF M Great Valley 9 11:39
27 3292 Christopher Mulligan BF M LaSalle College High School 11 11:44
28 3592 Reed Bauer BF M The Hill School 12 11:46
29 2816 Tom Conley BF M Central Bucks East 12 11:50
30 986 Ryan Hunter BF M Archbishop Ryan 9 11:53
31 3525 Jonathan Dean BF M South Western 12 11:55
32 3557 Mark Gregory BF M The Haverford School for Boys 11 11:56
33 3294 Kyle O'Conner BF M LaSalle College High School 10 11:57
34 2654 David Bondi BF M Archmere Academy 12 12:01
35 3565 Robert Manganaro BF M The Haverford School for Boys 12 12:07
36 2658 Jack DeBruin BF M Archmere Academy 9 12:10
37 2669 Ryan Padien BF M Archmere Academy 11 12:14
38 3284 Jimmy Lombardi BF M LaSalle College High School 11 12:22
39 3608 Eugene Krumenacker BF M The Hill School 9 12:24
40 3147 Geoffrey Barratt BF M Great Valley 12 12:26
41 3177 Roman Silen BF M Great Valley 10 12:27
42 2656 Anthony Ciampoli BF M Archmere Academy 11 12:33
43 3286 James Marek BF M LaSalle College High School 11 12:37
44 990 Joe Long BF M Archbishop Ryan 11 12:37
45 2671 Evan Sabini BF M Archmere Academy 11 12:43
46 2975 Benjamin Rothstein BF M Council Rock South 9 12:46
47 2852 Kola Burke BF M Central Bucks West 12 12:56
48 2834 Connor Pearson BF M Central Bucks East 10 13:09
49 2970 Bennet Garfield BF M Council Rock South 10 13:10
50 3164 Charles Leland BF M Great Valley 12 13:16
51 3504 Josh Picciotti BF M Roman Catholic 11 13:17
52 2938 Noah Morris BF M Council Rock North 9 13:21
53 3281 Matthew Kylander BF M LaSalle College High School 11 13:26
54 2922 Mike Bedard BF M Council Rock North 9 13:27
55 2971 Jacob Guynee BF M Council Rock South 9 13:35
56 2821 Jacob Han BF M Central Bucks East 11 13:37
57 3609 Josh Lim BF M The Hill School 9 13:39
58 3498 Rick Lees BF M Roman Catholic 11 13:41
59 3604 Daniel Fulmer BF M The Hill School 10 13:42
60 3017 Andrew Broaddus BF M Friends' Central 9 13:43
61 3183 James Walters BF M Great Valley 9 13:44
62 2702 Ja-cere Morris BF M Bristol 10 13:49
63 2831 Connor Melloy BF M Central Bucks East 11 13:56
64 2700 Antoine Johnson BF M Bristol 12 14:08
65 2703 Felix Padilla BF M Bristol 12 14:18
66 3601 Rusty Drowne BF M The Hill School 10 14:19
67 3560 Jack Keith BF M The Haverford School for Boys 10 14:22
68 3150 Matt Boland BF M Great Valley 9 14:30
69 3615 Braeden Perry BF M The Hill School 9 14:37
70 2676 Steven Struglia BF M Archmere Academy 9 14:49
71 2661 Alex Gulea BF M Archmere Academy 12 15:08
72 3033 Oscar Zheng BF M Friends' Central 9 15:43
73 2659 Frank Donovan BF M Archmere Academy 9 16:25
74 984 Mike Fischer BF M Archbishop Ryan 10 18:00
75 3022 Peter Gullace BF M Friends' Central 9 18:37
76 889 Colin Charlesworth BF M A P Schalick HS 10 19:18
77 3028 Brian Rudolph BF M Friends' Central 9 19:35