Briarwood Invitational
                           September 13th, 2014
                             Philadelphia, PA
                             Sunny, 65 degrees

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                          FRESHMAN  BOYS TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  LaSalle College High School    (  11:08    55:36   1:42)
=============================================
  1      1  Evan Addison          10:02
  2      5  Michael Reilly        11:04
  3      9  Liam Ward             11:20
  4     11  Garrett Pumilia       11:26
  5     16  Christopher Mulligan   11:44
  6   ( 19) Kyle O'Conner         11:57
  7   ( 23) Jimmy Lombardi        12:22

  2.    71  Great Valley                   (  11:34    57:50   1:58)
=============================================
  1      2  Brett Zatlin          10:29
  2      3  Nick Warner           10:49
  3     15  Jon Robinson          11:39
  4     25  Geoffrey Barratt      12:26
  5     26  Roman Silen           12:27
  6   ( 32) Charles Leland        13:16
  7   ( 37) James Walters         13:44

  3.    81  Archmere Academy               (  11:50    59:09   0:54)
=============================================
  1      8  Charlie Sanders       11:20
  2     10  Kevin Jasani          11:24
  3     20  David Bondi           12:01
  4     21  Jack DeBruin          12:10
  5     22  Ryan Padien           12:14
  6   ( 27) Anthony Ciampoli      12:33
  7   ( 28) Evan Sabini           12:43

  4.    94  The Hill School                (  12:04  1:00:19   2:44)
=============================================
  1      4  Eli Perry             10:55
  2     14  Kyle Gorant           11:35
  3     17  Reed Bauer            11:46
  4     24  Eugene Krumenacker    12:24
  5     35  Josh Lim              13:39
  6   ( 36) Daniel Fulmer         13:42
  7   ( 39) Rusty Drowne          14:19

  5.   106  Council Rock South             (  12:21  1:01:45   2:29)
=============================================
  1      6  Ian Welborn           11:06
  2      7  Adam Devlin           11:08
  3     29  Benjamin Rothstein    12:46
  4     31  Bennet Garfield       13:10
  5     33  Jacob Guynee          13:35

  6.   107  Central Bucks East             (  12:19  1:01:35   2:09)
=============================================
  1     12  Jeremy Powers         11:28
  2     13  Liam Hemphill         11:31
  3     18  Tom Conley            11:50
  4     30  Connor Pearson        13:09
  5     34  Jacob Han             13:37
  6   ( 38) Connor Melloy         13:56


     16:27:49 09/13/14


Incomplete Teams:

The Lawrenceville School      
         Jake Robertson, Elias Salander

Council Rock North            
         Sam Earley, Noah Morris, Mike Bedard

The Haverford School for Boys 
         Isaiah Winikur, Mark Gregory, Robert Manganaro, Jack Keith

Central Bucks West            
         Jack McCausland, Vlad Pishnenko, Michael Samson, Kola Burke

Archbishop Ryan               
         Luke Lee, Ryan Hunter, Joe Long, Mike Fischer

A P Schalick HS               
         Logan Smith, Colin Charlesworth

South Western                 
         Nathaniel Klansek, James Graham, Jonathan Dean

Roman Catholic                
         Josh Picciotti, Rick Lees

Friends' Central              
         Andrew Broaddus, Oscar Zheng, Peter Gullace, Brian Rudolph

Bristol                       
         Ja-cere Morris, Antoine Johnson, Felix Padilla