Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS DIVISION 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time
1 3035 Skyler Berardi GVDL F Garnet Valley 9 21:13
2 971 Makenzie Hooven GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 12 21:18
3 3044 Amanda Kodis GVDL F Garnet Valley 12 21:31
4 3232 Jazmine Fray GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 11 21:35
5 3397 Julianna Kardish GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 11 21:36
6 3238 Deidre Lewin GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 10 21:38
7 3259 Abbie Gauthier GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 10 21:42
8 2955 Elizabeth Sauers GVDL F Council Rock South 9 21:45
9 3314 Camille Franklin GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 11 22:01
10 3405 Mollie Mullen GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 9 22:13
11 3418 Mady Taylor GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 11 22:14
12 3322 Maeve Ryan GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 12 22:17
13 3430 Kabrina Weaver GVDL F Neshaminy 10 22:21
14 3229 Kathryn Elnick GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 12 22:25
15 3257 Jillian Costello GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 10 22:28
16 2957 Jess Servis GVDL F Council Rock South 9 22:36
17 3243 Sarah-bernade Newma GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 11 22:38
18 3040 Julia Hellman GVDL F Garnet Valley 11 22:46
19 3239 Raquel Lopez GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 9 22:46
20 3519 Lynne Mooradian GVDL F South Western 11 22:47
21 3702 Karlie Brasch GVDL F William Tennent 10 22:49
22 2954 Maura Reilly GVDL F Council Rock South 9 22:49
23 3038 Savannah Hake GVDL F Garnet Valley 12 22:53
24 3516 Lauren Hall GVDL F South Western 9 23:02
25 3658 Maria Antoni GVDL F Upper Moreland 12 23:07
26 3412 Madeline Reiche GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 12 23:09
27 3043 Frankie Jordan GVDL F Garnet Valley 12 23:12
28 3261 Julia Leavitt GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 9 23:15
29 3411 Jane Prior GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 12 23:17
30 3399 Georgia Kelly GVDL F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 12 23:19
31 3245 Emily O'Hara GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 11 23:29
32 2952 Kai McGinn GVDL F Council Rock South 9 23:29
33 3420 Kelsey Charlton GVDL F Neshaminy 11 23:41
34 974 Megan Kirn GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 12 23:44
35 2949 Ellen Kravchenko GVDL F Council Rock South 9 23:46
36 3310 Eryka Colucci GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 12 23:49
37 3114 Joyce Oforikuma GVDL F Girls' High 10 23:55
38 3326 Brenna Vicente GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 11 23:57
39 3260 Amanda Guida GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 10 23:58
40 3048 Caroline Puts GVDL F Garnet Valley 10 24:04
41 2946 Anisha Jobanputra GVDL F Council Rock South 9 24:06
42 3424 Becca Lehman GVDL F Neshaminy 10 24:18
43 3427 Natalie Pietrowski GVDL F Neshaminy 12 24:25
44 3325 Patricia Thomas GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 11 24:34
45 3235 Aislinn Keeley GVDL F Kellenberg Memorial 12 24:52
46 3703 Ellen Cichitti GVDL F William Tennent 10 25:09
47 3517 Morganne Holtzman GVDL F South Western 9 25:27
48 3426 Maddie Perillo GVDL F Neshaminy 10 25:29
49 3521 Carly Zornak GVDL F South Western 11 25:44
50 967 Ashley Ferrera GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 11 25:55
51 3321 Lizzy Restivo GVDL F Lenape Reg. HS 9 25:56
52 3262 Erika Schoeneberg GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 9 26:08
53 3258 Jessica Dimler GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 10 26:48
54 3659 Missy Leonardi GVDL F Upper Moreland 12 26:55
55 3425 Monica Lessen GVDL F Neshaminy 10 26:56
56 3422 Natalie Koch GVDL F Neshaminy 10 27:03
57 973 Kinga Kania GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 10 27:06
58 969 Alex Freeman GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 12 27:14
59 3256 Victoria Cortese GVDL F Lacey Twp. HS 10 27:21
60 968 Rachel Fox GVDL F Archbishop Ryan 12 27:36