Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS VARSITY DIVISION 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 3053 Jerrica Bauer GVDS F George School 10 19:26 6:16
2 3668 Maddie Bixler GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 20:00 6:26
3 3090 Abbe Goldstein GVDS F Germantown Academy 12 20:07 6:29
4 2603 Colleen Carney GVDS F Archmere Academy 11 20:14 6:31
5 3677 Taylor Kitchen GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 21:05 6:47
6 938 Sydney Stribrny GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 9 21:13 6:50
7 3625 Amy Orser GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 11 21:23 6:53
8 3551 Terri Turner GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 12 21:26 6:54
9 883 Olivia Gerstenbacher GVDS F A P Schalick HS 12 21:33 6:57
10 3678 Lucy Merrill GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 21:56 7:04
11 932 Mikayla Schneider GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 12 21:58 7:05
12 3094 Kelsey O'Hara GVDS F Germantown Academy 11 22:23 7:12
13 926 Erin Mongeluzi GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 12 22:24 7:13
14 3587 Monica Redfern GVDS F The Hill School 11 22:24 7:13
15 3549 Rebecca Saunders GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 10 22:25 7:13
16 3670 Kelly Carreras GVDS F West Chester Henderson 11 22:26 7:14
17 3059 Rowan Palmour GVDS F George School 12 22:43 7:19
18 3052 Ava Avila-Fitting GVDS F George School 11 22:48 7:21
19 3626 Katharina Petermann GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 12 22:53 7:22
20 3680 Alicia Stratman GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 22:56 7:23
21 3679 Marielle Moy GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 22:56 7:23
22 3672 Bella Cruciano GVDS F West Chester Henderson 10 23:00 7:24
23 916 Farran Dougherty GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 11 23:05 7:26
24 3546 Brooklynn Broadwater GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 10 23:10 7:28
25 3628 Karen Zhang GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 11 23:19 7:31
26 2688 Lila Williams GVDS F Baldwin School 11 23:30 7:34
27 3547 Alexandria Kitchell GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 10 23:32 7:35
28 3091 Olivia Gorman GVDS F Germantown Academy 11 23:33 7:35
29 3623 Anais Gonzalez GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 10 23:42 7:38
30 2624 Maggie Malloy GVDS F Archmere Academy 10 23:49 7:40
31 3585 Esther Ochoa GVDS F The Hill School 11 23:53 7:42
32 2686 Radiyana Mancheva GVDS F Baldwin School 11 24:01 7:44
33 3581 Kaila Jeter GVDS F The Hill School 10 24:14 7:48
34 924 Kaitlyn May GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 9 24:30 7:53
35 3095 Morgan Rees GVDS F Germantown Academy 12 24:46 7:59
36 2692 Jannieree Davis-Wooten GVDS F Bristol 12 24:53 8:01
37 2687 Sarah Park GVDS F Baldwin School 12 24:55 8:02
38 3622 Aulden Foltz GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 10 24:57 8:02
39 3624 Anna Marsh GVDS F The Lawrenceville School 11 25:09 8:06
40 3584 Paula Noller GVDS F The Hill School 10 25:12 8:07
41 915 Maura Dougherty GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 12 25:16 8:08
42 937 Molly Stevenson GVDS F Academy of Notre Dame 10 25:34 8:14
43 2648 Raylin Xu GVDS F Archmere Academy 11 25:39 8:16
44 2689 Rachel Zachian GVDS F Baldwin School 10 25:41 8:16
45 2646 Makala Wang GVDS F Archmere Academy 12 25:42 8:17
46 3550 Cara Stapleton GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 11 25:51 8:20
47 2636 Abby Podulsky GVDS F Archmere Academy 11 25:55 8:21
48 2684 Meagan Cohen GVDS F Baldwin School 12 25:59 8:22
49 2626 Sydney Murphy GVDS F Archmere Academy 9 26:03 8:23
50 3096 Ashley Stauber GVDS F Germantown Academy 12 26:06 8:24
51 3582 Hulya Kosematoglu GVDS F The Hill School 10 26:08 8:25
52 2637 Victoria Richardson GVDS F Archmere Academy 12 26:22 8:30
53 2685 Kate Leone GVDS F Baldwin School 12 26:24 8:30
54 3688 Heather Ward GVDS F West Deptford HS 10 26:31 8:32
55 3685 Jannah Quigley GVDS F West Deptford HS 11 26:34 8:33
56 3548 Brenna Esackman GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 11 26:36 8:34
57 3683 Lori-Ann Johnson GVDS F West Deptford HS 12 26:37 8:34
58 3061 Sydney Procos GVDS F George School 11 26:40 8:35
59 3545 Paige Aloise GVDS F Springside Chestnut Hill Acade 10 27:08 8:44
60 2696 Monique Lopez GVDS F Bristol 9 27:17 8:47
61 2698 Natalie Walker GVDS F Bristol 11 27:25 8:50
62 3058 Kim Muth GVDS F George School 12 27:25 8:50
63 2691 Erin Chesney GVDS F Bristol 12 27:53 8:59
64 3687 Mikayla Rhoda GVDS F West Deptford HS 10 27:54 8:59
65 3093 Claudia Mezey GVDS F Germantown Academy 10 27:56 9:00
66 3579 Marcy Bardman GVDS F The Hill School 12 28:03 9:02
67 3586 Angelina Patrinostro GVDS F The Hill School 10 28:20 9:08
68 3682 Allison Gallagher GVDS F West Deptford HS 12 28:38 9:13
69 885 Cassidy Long GVDS F A P Schalick HS 11 29:12 9:24
70 3686 Jainajua Reed GVDS F West Deptford HS 11 29:18 9:26
71 877 Katie Bell GVDS F A P Schalick HS 12 29:34 9:31
72 3057 Emi Moscoso GVDS F George School 12 29:51 9:37
73 882 Isabella Fanucci GVDS F A P Schalick HS 10 30:01 9:40
74 3684 Jordyn Kustera GVDS F West Deptford HS 11 30:20 9:46
75 879 Allison Bone GVDS F A P Schalick HS 11 30:20 9:46
76 884 Carolina Jost GVDS F A P Schalick HS 12 30:48 9:55
77 876 Alexis Arthur GVDS F A P Schalick HS 12 31:42 10:13
78 2690 Haily Bigelow GVDS F Bristol 12 31:43 10:13
79 2694 Maxyne Febres GVDS F Bristol 12 31:49 10:15
80 3481 Rosaria Termini GVDS F Regina Luminis Academy 10 33:42 10:51