Briarwood Invitational
                           September 13th, 2014
                             Philadelphia, PA
                             Sunny, 65 degrees

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                           GIRLS VARSITY DIVISION 1 TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    60  Kellenberg Memorial            (  22:13  1:51:02   1:11)
=============================================
  1      4  Jazmine Fray          21:35
  2      6  Deidre Lewin          21:38
  3     14  Kathryn Elnick        22:25
  4     17  Sarah-bernade Newma   22:38
  5     19  Raquel Lopez          22:46
  6   ( 27) Emily O'Hara          23:29
  7   ( 40) Aislinn Keeley        24:52

  2.    66  Garnet Valley                  (  22:19  1:51:35   1:59)
=============================================
  1      1  Skyler Berardi        21:13
  2      3  Amanda Kodis          21:31
  3     18  Julia Hellman         22:46
  4     21  Savannah Hake         22:53
  5     23  Frankie Jordan        23:12
  6   ( 35) Caroline Puts         24:04

  3.    73  Mount Saint Joseph Academy     (  22:30  1:52:29   1:41)
=============================================
  1      5  Julianna Kardish      21:36
  2     10  Mollie Mullen         22:13
  3     11  Mady Taylor           22:14
  4     22  Madeline Reiche       23:09
  5     25  Jane Prior            23:17
  6   ( 26) Georgia Kelly         23:19

  4.   103  Council Rock South             (  22:53  1:54:25   2:01)
=============================================
  1      8  Elizabeth Sauers      21:45
  2     16  Jess Servis           22:36
  3     20  Maura Reilly          22:49
  4     28  Kai McGinn            23:29
  5     31  Ellen Kravchenko      23:46
  6   ( 36) Anisha Jobanputra     24:06

  5.   124  Lacey Twp. HS                  (  23:31  1:57:31   4:26)
=============================================
  1      7  Abbie Gauthier        21:42
  2     15  Jillian Costello      22:28
  3     24  Julia Leavitt         23:15
  4     34  Amanda Guida          23:58
  5     44  Erika Schoeneberg     26:08
  6   ( 45) Jessica Dimler        26:48
  7   ( 50) Victoria Cortese      27:21

  6.   125  Lenape Reg. HS                 (  23:20  1:56:38   2:33)
=============================================
  1      9  Camille Franklin      22:01
  2     12  Maeve Ryan            22:17
  3     32  Eryka Colucci         23:49
  4     33  Brenna Vicente        23:57
  5     39  Patricia Thomas       24:34
  6   ( 43) Lizzy Restivo         25:56

  7.   158  Neshaminy                      (  24:03  2:00:14   3:08)
=============================================
  1     13  Kabrina Weaver        22:21
  2     29  Kelsey Charlton       23:41
  3     37  Becca Lehman          24:18
  4     38  Natalie Pietrowski    24:25
  5     41  Maddie Perillo        25:29
  6   ( 46) Monica Lessen         26:56
  7   ( 47) Natalie Koch          27:03

  8.   171  Archbishop Ryan                (  25:04  2:05:17   5:56)
=============================================
  1      2  Makenzie Hooven       21:18
  2     30  Megan Kirn            23:44
  3     42  Ashley Ferrera        25:55
  4     48  Kinga Kania           27:06
  5     49  Alex Freeman          27:14
  6   ( 51) Rachel Fox            27:36


     13:35:31 09/13/14


Incomplete Teams:

South Western                 
         Lynne Mooradian, Lauren Hall, Morganne Holtzman, Carly Zornak

William Tennent               
         Karlie Brasch, Ellen Cichitti

Upper Moreland                
         Maria Antoni, Missy Leonardi

Girls' High                   
         Joyce Oforikuma