Desales Girls 1 Mile XC Invite


Sunday, March 26, 2014 at 3:15 PM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Team Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 772 Madison Seed St. Thomas More 3 F 6:58 6:58
2 770 Samantha Roth St. Thomas More 3 F 7:05 7:05
3 886 Mia Davis-Luizer Good Shepherd 4 F 7:14 7:14
4 775 Isabelle Tran St. Thomas More 3 F 7:15 7:15
5 880 Madilyn Loper Good Shepherd 3 F 7:24 7:24
6 1535 Maura Lenhart St. Michaels 4 F 7:26 7:26
7 1550 Keenan Nichalik St. John Vianny K-2 M 7:28 7:28
8 768 Elise Palazzo St. Thomas More 3 F 7:29 7:29
9 55 Kaleb Fulmer Holy Family M M 7:36 7:36
10 852 Veronica Gula St. Joseph The 3 F 7:37 7:37
11 733 Kendall Panik Notre Dame of B 4 F 7:38 7:38
12 726 Rhianna Eppler Notre Dame of B 3 F 7:43 7:43
13 70 Patsy Shak St. Elizabeth F F 7:45 7:45
14 767 Ellie Niggel St. Thomas More 3 F 7:48 7:48
15 885 Lauren Egan Good Shepherd 4 F 8:06 8:06
16 782 Madison Woodward St. Thomas More 4 F 8:09 8:09
17 765 Julia Hoffman St. Thomas More 3 F 8:13 8:13
18 709 Mary Thornburg St. Theresa 4 F 8:14 8:14
19 830 Erin Durso St. Ann Emmaus 3 F 8:15 8:15
20 1532 Isabella Ellis St. Michaels 3 F 8:16 8:16
21 883 Gabriella Baran Good Shepherd 4 F 8:17 8:17
22 1551 Avery Lane St. John Vianny 3-4 F 8:18 8:18
23 728 Maja Romero Notre Dame of B 3 F 8:20 8:20
24 58 Keith Neidig Holy Family M M 8:21 8:21
25 831 Maggie Coassolo St. Ann Emmaus 3 F 8:22 8:22
26 1533 Alexis Krum St. Michaels 3 F 8:24 8:24
27 848 Baker Ava St. Joseph The 3 F 8:26 8:26
28 849 Clararose Deisher St. Joseph The 3 F 8:27 8:27
29 1534 Helena Calaba St. Michaels 4 F 8:31 8:31
30 887 Sally Milistits Good Shepherd 4 F 8:41 8:41
31 732 Madeline Mumma Notre Dame of B 4 F 8:43 8:43
32 730 Jadyn Hudak Notre Dame of B 4 F 8:45 8:45
33 851 Elaina Fragassi St. Joseph The 3 F 8:48 8:48
34 853 Madison Kudla St. Joseph The 3 F 8:52 8:52
35 71 Elizabeth Bauer St. Elizabeth F F 8:53 8:53
36 1573 Kaysiana Yeager St. John Vianny 3-4 F 8:57 8:57
37 773 Gianna Smith St. Thomas More 3 F 9:04 9:04
38 734 Olivia Wickel Notre Dame of B 4 F 9:08 9:08
39 881 Ella Muhr Good Shepherd 3 F 9:14 9:14
40 1527 Ava Fihlman OLPH 3 F 9:18 9:18
41 68 Ivannah Mapurange St. Elizabeth F F 9:19 9:19
42 888 Abby Zimmermann Good Shepherd 4 F 9:20 9:20
43 69 Montana Nagle St. Elizabeth F F 9:20 9:20
44 882 Laura Pharo Good Shepherd 3 F 9:31 9:31
45 1552 Cecelia Christ St. John Vianny 3-4 F 9:33 9:33
46 729 Sydney Bennett Notre Dame of B 4 F 9:44 9:44
47 1526 Katie Stawicki OLPH 4 F 9:51 9:51
48 1524 Kathryn Detwiler OLPH 4 F 9:51 9:51
49 854 Vienna Kutz St. Joseph The 3 F 10:24 10:24
50 1525 Liz Stawicki OLPH 4 F 10:43 10:43