Ironton Rail Trail Loop Run
Coplay, PA
August 23rd, 5 PM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********
Results can be found at brynmawrracing.com

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 49 Zach Chupa 1/5 M3039 38 M 28:16 5:40
2 25 Brian Dalek 1/5 M2029 28 M 29:48 5:58
3 47 James Dawson 2/5 M3039 33 M 30:14 6:03
4 32 Dan Morick 3/5 M3039 35 M 33:24 6:41
5 45 Lucas Burits 2/5 M2029 27 M 34:53 6:59
6 50 Clint Philips 1/9 M4049 45 M 35:09 7:02
7 28 Jeremiah Jones 2/9 M4049 45 M 35:36 7:08
8 63 Jeffrey Sommet 1/5 M5059 56 M 35:38 7:08
9 48 Tony Pangaio 3/9 M4049 40 M 36:00 7:12
10 36 Elissa Schoening 1/7 F4049 41 F 37:33 7:31
11 44 Ryan Schmidt 1/4 M0119 13 M 37:49 7:34
12 46 David Bolash 2/5 M5059 54 M 38:01 7:37
13 26 Daniel Fritz 3/5 M2029 22 M 38:16 7:40
14 55 Kyle Wolf 4/9 M4049 42 M 39:00 7:48
15 24 Randy Bernhard 3/5 M5059 57 M 39:14 7:51
16 59 Dave Bodine 4/5 M5059 53 M 39:51 7:59
17 66 Ingrid Gerber 2/7 F4049 46 F 40:19 8:04
18 38 Mark Yudt 5/9 M4049 42 M 40:43 8:09
19 43 Joseph Roth 4/5 M3039 34 M 41:19 8:16
20 65 Raymond Fritz 4/5 M2029 24 M 42:25 8:29
21 62 Denna Ornosky 1/4 F5059 52 F 42:38 8:32
22 42 Matthew Boesze 2/4 M0119 13 M 42:42 8:33
23 41 Robert McDonald 1/3 M6099 76 M 43:14 8:39
24 60 Michele Bodine 3/7 F4049 49 F 43:23 8:41
25 57 Mike Wambaugh 5/5 M5059 53 M 43:35 8:43
26 35 Alexander Santos 6/9 M4049 40 M 44:16 8:52
27 53 Nathan Miller 3/4 M0119 12 M 44:37 8:56
28 54 Matthew Miller 7/9 M4049 43 M 44:38 8:56
29 58 Stacy Jones 4/7 F4049 43 F 44:54 8:59
30 34 Jaime Reiter 1/3 F3039 33 F 45:06 9:02
31 23 Sean Beck 8/9 M4049 43 M 47:21 9:28
32 22 Mindy Beck 5/7 F4049 42 F 47:31 9:31
33 29 Cathleen Keegan-Pursell 6/7 F4049 44 F 47:36 9:32
34 30 Rami Khouri 5/5 M3039 31 M 47:51 9:35
35 64 Joe Ziegler 9/9 M4049 48 M 48:09 9:38
36 56 Kristin Smith 2/3 F3039 30 F 48:17 9:40
37 61 Barb Raifsnider 2/4 F5059 52 F 49:00 9:48
38 27 Bill Hoffman 5/5 M2029 26 M 51:02 10:13
39 39 Mary Kovalchick 7/7 F4049 44 F 51:46 10:22
40 40 Andrew Kovalchick 2/3 M6099 65 M 52:09 10:26
41 51 Ann Miller 3/4 F5059 51 F 53:04 10:37
42 37 Ricki Stein 4/4 F5059 57 F 56:42 11:21
43 67 Richard Frederick 3/3 M6099 69 M 58:38 11:44
44 31 Gage Knappenberger 4/4 M0119 14 M 59:10 11:50
45 33 Desiree Raska 3/3 F3039 32 F 59:10 11:50
46 52 Abby Miller 1/1 F0119 11 F 1:04:48 12:58