7th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/12/2013

********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Eric Lacy M SR Philadelphia U. 27:12 5:29 T
2 2 Luis Romero M SR Bloomfield 27:32 5:33 I
3 3 Mike Secreti M SO Felician 27:42 5:35 I
4 4 Curran Kneebone M SR Philadelphia U. 27:43 5:35 T
5 5 Joseph Chegwidden M SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27:56 5:37 I
6 6 Aaron Easter M JR Goldey-Beacom 27:59 5:38 I
7 Benjamin Siquerios M 28:05 5:39
8 7 Michael Whelan M Georgetown Running Club 28:11 5:41 T
9 8 Logan Jones M JR Goldey-Beacom 28:12 5:41
10 9 Christian Rojas M JR Hunter 28:13 5:41
11 10 Alex Gigliotti M FR Philadelphia U. 28:14 5:41 T
12 11 Chris Rom M Georgetown Running Club 28:15 5:41 T
13 12 Keenan Huggins M SR Felician 28:20 5:42
14 Jossi Fritz-Mauer M 28:20 5:42
15 13 Vincent Vazquez M FR St. Thomas Aquinas 28:27 5:44
16 14 Jeff Bash M SR Rutgers-Camden 28:29 5:44
17 15 Kevin Chen M Georgetown Running Club 28:35 5:45 T
18 16 Tim Malloy M SR Philadelphia U. 28:37 5:46 T
19 17 Marvin Sandoval M SO Rutgers-Camden 28:40 5:46
20 18 Robert Brook M Georgetown Running Club 28:45 5:47 T
21 19 Cody Borders M SR Philadelphia U. 28:47 5:48 T
22 20 Asaad Jeffrey M FR St. Thomas Aquinas 28:49 5:48
23 21 Zachary Garman M SR Philadelphia U. 28:50 5:48 T
24 22 Patrick Parr M FR Georgian Court 29:07 5:52
25 Matt Cohen M 29:10 5:52
26 23 James Menendez M FR Bloomfield 29:15 5:53
27 24 Ryan Acey M FR Post 29:25 5:55
28 25 Michael Poletti M Georgetown Running Club 29:27 5:56 T
29 26 Rudy Braxton M SO Goldey-Beacom 29:31 5:57
30 27 Mark Carles M SO Hunter 29:50 6:00
31 28 John Ducham M SO Post 29:56 6:02
32 29 Ryan Gasser M SO St. Thomas Aquinas 30:02 6:03
33 30 Jamer Linares M SO St. Thomas Aquinas 30:13 6:05
34 31 Leo Impagliazzo M SO Rutgers-Camden 30:14 6:05
35 32 Tim Storino M SO U. Of Sciences 30:15 6:05
36 33 Josh Shultz M FR Goldey-Beacom 30:17 6:06
37 Matthew French M SO Holy Family 30:19 6:06
38 34 Victor Rueda M FR Goldey-Beacom 30:20 6:06
39 35 Uriah St. Lewis M SO Georgian Court 30:20 6:07
40 36 Richard Campolungo M FR Rutgers-Camden 30:23 6:07
41 37 Kurt Palumbo M SR Philadelphia U. 30:31 6:09 T
42 38 Brian Ford M SO Georgian Court 30:35 6:10
43 39 Isaac Rodriguez M SO Bloomfield 30:37 6:10
44 Kyle Irwin M SO Camden County College 30:39 6:10
45 40 Leamon McKenzie M FR Rutgers-Newark 30:43 6:11
46 41 Carlos Palma M FR Bloomfield 30:44 6:11
47 42 Ben Saunders M Georgetown Running Club 30:45 6:12 T
48 43 Aiden Lynch M SR Felician 30:46 6:12
49 44 Alessandrio Acito M JR Rutgers-Newark 30:47 6:12
50 45 Walter Rodriguez M JR Hunter 30:49 6:12
51 46 Christopher Panepinto M SO St. Thomas Aquinas 30:56 6:14
52 47 Stephen McNiff M SO St. Thomas Aquinas 31:04 6:15
53 48 Johnny Vega M JR Bloomfield 31:12 6:17
54 49 Tommy Mauro M JR U. Of Sciences 31:18 6:18
55 Neil Adige M 31:23 6:19
56 Bob Rimkis M 31:34 6:21
57 50 Patrick Musgrave M Georgetown Running Club 31:35 6:22 T
58 51 Chiedozie Chukwuneke M JR U. Of Sciences 31:36 6:22
59 52 Jesse Perez M SR Post 31:43 6:23
60 53 Ludric Francis M SO Goldey-Beacom 31:47 6:24
61 54 Brandon Sweeney M FR Rutgers-Camden 31:57 6:26
62 Navneet Vishwanathan M Georgetown Running Club 31:58 6:26
63 55 Michael Pontrelli M SO Georgian Court 32:02 6:27
64 56 Diego Buen M SO Hunter 32:05 6:28
65 57 Joey Domizio M FR Ocean County College 32:06 6:28
66 Christian Diaz M FR St. Thomas Aquinas 32:07 6:28
67 58 Dylan Carson M FR Rosemont 32:10 6:29
68 Griffin Cohen M Georgetown Running Club 32:19 6:30
69 Patrick Soltis M Georgetown Running Club 32:23 6:31
70 Pete Grant M Usp Alumni Tc 32:24 6:31
71 59 Matthew Satkowski M SO Post 32:27 6:32
72 60 Colin Ward M FR Rutgers-Camden 32:30 6:33
73 61 Manish Chaudhari M JR Hunter 32:32 6:33
74 62 Joseph Sippel M JR Rosemont 32:35 6:34
75 63 Noah Austin M FR Rutgers-Newark 32:35 6:34
76 64 Warren Hayward M JR U. Of Sciences 32:36 6:34
77 65 Eric Reinhold M FR Georgian Court 32:52 6:37
78 Colin Sawyer M Georgetown Running Club 32:58 6:38
79 66 Thomas Mashia M FR Post 33:01 6:39
80 Richard Cant M SO St. Thomas Aquinas 33:02 6:39
81 Matt Walker M FR Camden County College 33:26 6:44
82 67 Dante Luongo M SO Ocean County College 33:34 6:46
83 68 Fernando Gomez M FR Felician 33:37 6:46
84 Richard Sieck M SO Holy Family 33:37 6:46
85 69 Marty Kovalchick M FR U. Of Sciences 33:40 6:47
86 70 Shimarhi Shuler M JR Bloomfield 33:40 6:47
87 71 Christopher Noce M JR U. Of Sciences 33:41 6:47
88 72 Robert Gaertner M SR Post 33:44 6:48
89 73 David Wilds M FR U. Of Sciences 33:45 6:48
90 74 Andrew Berger M SR Rutgers-Camden 33:46 6:48
91 75 Donald House M JR Rutgers-Newark 33:53 6:49
92 76 Michael Meachum M FR Valley Forge Military 33:54 6:49
93 77 Michael Agyei M SR Rutgers-Newark 34:06 6:52
94 Steven Paulus M FR St. Thomas Aquinas 34:14 6:54
95 78 Ryan Severet M FR Valley Forge Military 34:18 6:54
96 79 Saadeddine Traboulsi M FR Rosemont 34:23 6:55
97 Anthony Watkins M FR Neumann 34:24 6:56
98 James McGrath M Georgetown Running Club 34:45 7:00
99 Casey Darden M FR Neumann 34:47 7:00
100 80 Justin Morris M FR Goldey-Beacom 34:48 7:00
101 Rob Glass M Usp Alumni Tc 34:54 7:02
102 81 Assadur Rahim M SO Hunter 34:58 7:02
103 82 Damien Zitzman M FR Rosemont 35:30 7:09
104 Dylan McGeehan M SR Williamson 35:51 7:13
105 83 Tyler Eccles M FR Valley Forge Military 36:01 7:15
106 84 Stephen Mayone-Paquin M FR Valley Forge Military 36:03 7:15
107 85 Maxwell Thomas M FR Valley Forge Military 36:03 7:16
108 Michael Rice M Georgetown Running Club 36:08 7:16
109 Dustin Shepler M FR Neumann 36:25 7:20
110 Jeff Handley M FR Williamson 36:34 7:22
111 Owen Hayes M Georgetown Running Club 36:45 7:24
112 Don Morrison M Greater Philadelphia Tc 36:48 7:24
113 86 Patrick Schaefer M FR Ocean County College 36:52 7:25
114 Dalton Rudolph M FR Camden County College 37:08 7:28
115 Chrsitan Radzinski M Usp Alumni Tc 37:17 7:30
116 87 Jared Knightly M FR Valley Forge Military 37:48 7:37
117 Rich Diacomo M Usp Alumni Tc 37:56 7:38
118 David Hergenroeder M Georgetown Running Club 38:11 7:41
119 Alex Torres M FR Camden County College 38:23 7:44
120 88 James Coverdale M FR Ocean County College 38:30 7:45
121 89 Connor Gillispe M SO Felician 38:39 7:47
122 90 Kyle Robinson M JR Rosemont 38:59 7:51
123 James Smith M 39:11 7:53
124 Phil Vecchiolli M SO Williamson 39:52 8:02
125 Bill Lacy M 39:55 8:02
126 Fred Dedrick M 40:02 8:04
127 Juwan Jordan M SO Holy Family 40:10 8:05
128 Steve Sawyer M Greater Philadelphia Tc 40:41 8:11
129 91 Carmine Tufano M FR Valley Forge Military 41:07 8:17
130 Aarron Harbaugh M FR Valley Forge Military 41:28 8:21
131 Chandler Brooks M FR Goldey-Beacom 42:05 8:28
132 92 Thomas Baxter M FR Ocean County College 43:22 8:44
133 Tristan Kindney M FR Valley Forge Military 44:11 8:54
134 Corey Williams M FR Holy Family 44:14 8:54
135 Chris Ulrich M FR Neumann 48:24 9:45
136 John Woodbridge M FR Williamson 50:30 10:10