7th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
                    Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 
                  Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                                10/12/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Male Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    50  Philadelphia U.             (  28:07  2:20:33   1:35)
==========================================
  1      1  Eric Lacy              M SR   27:12
  2      4  Curran Kneebone        M SR   27:43
  3     10  Alex Gigliotti         M FR   28:14
  4     16  Tim Malloy             M SR   28:37
  5     19  Cody Borders           M SR   28:47
  6   ( 21) Zachary Garman         M SR   28:50
  7   ( 37) Kurt Palumbo           M SR   30:31

  2.    76  Georgetown Running Club     (  28:39  2:23:13   1:16)
==========================================
  1      7  Michael Whelan         M    28:11
  2     11  Chris Rom              M    28:15
  3     15  Kevin Chen             M    28:35
  4     18  Robert Brook           M    28:45
  5     25  Michael Poletti        M    29:27
  6   ( 42) Ben Saunders           M    30:45
  7   ( 50) Patrick Musgrave       M    31:35

  3.    97  St. Thomas Aquinas          (  29:06  2:25:27   2:17)
==========================================
  1      5  Joseph Chegwidden      M SR   27:56
  2     13  Vincent Vazquez        M FR   28:27
  3     20  Asaad Jeffrey          M FR   28:49
  4     29  Ryan Gasser            M SO   30:02
  5     30  Jamer Linares          M SO   30:13
  6   ( 46) Christopher Panepinto  M SO   30:56
  7   ( 47) Stephen McNiff         M SO   31:04

  4.   107  Goldey-Beacom               (  29:16  2:26:19   2:21)
==========================================
  1      6  Aaron Easter           M JR   27:59
  2      8  Logan Jones            M JR   28:12
  3     26  Rudy Braxton           M SO   29:31
  4     33  Josh Shultz            M FR   30:17
  5     34  Victor Rueda           M FR   30:20
  6   ( 53) Ludric Francis         M SO   31:47
  7   ( 80) Justin Morris          M FR   34:48

  5.   152  Rutgers-Camden              (  29:57  2:29:43   3:28)
==========================================
  1     14  Jeff Bash              M SR   28:29
  2     17  Marvin Sandoval        M SO   28:40
  3     31  Leo Impagliazzo        M SO   30:14
  4     36  Richard Campolungo     M FR   30:23
  5     54  Brandon Sweeney        M FR   31:57
  6   ( 60) Colin Ward             M FR   32:30
  7   ( 74) Andrew Berger          M SR   33:46

  6.   153  Bloomfield                  (  29:52  2:29:20   3:40)
==========================================
  1      2  Luis Romero            M SR   27:32
  2     23  James Menendez         M FR   29:15
  3     39  Isaac Rodriguez        M SO   30:37
  4     41  Carlos Palma           M FR   30:44
  5     48  Johnny Vega            M JR   31:12
  6   ( 70) Shimarhi Shuler        M JR   33:40

  7.   198  Hunter                      (  30:42  2:33:29   4:19)
==========================================
  1      9  Christian Rojas        M JR   28:13
  2     27  Mark Carles            M SO   29:50
  3     45  Walter Rodriguez       M JR   30:49
  4     56  Diego Buen             M SO   32:05
  5     61  Manish Chaudhari       M JR   32:32
  6   ( 81) Assadur Rahim          M SO   34:58

  8.   215  Felician                    (  31:49  2:39:04  10:57)
==========================================
  1      3  Mike Secreti           M SO   27:42
  2     12  Keenan Huggins         M SR   28:20
  3     43  Aiden Lynch            M SR   30:46
  4     68  Fernando Gomez         M FR   33:37
  5     89  Connor Gillispe        M SO   38:39

  8.   215  Georgian Court              (  31:00  2:34:56   3:45)
==========================================
  1     22  Patrick Parr           M FR   29:07
  2     35  Uriah St. Lewis        M SO   30:20
  3     38  Brian Ford             M SO   30:35
  4     55  Michael Pontrelli      M SO   32:02
  5     65  Eric Reinhold          M FR   32:52

 10.   229  Post                        (  31:19  2:36:32   3:36)
==========================================
  1     24  Ryan Acey              M FR   29:25
  2     28  John Ducham            M SO   29:56
  3     52  Jesse Perez            M SR   31:43
  4     59  Matthew Satkowski      M SO   32:27
  5     66  Thomas Mashia          M FR   33:01
  6   ( 72) Robert Gaertner        M SR   33:44

 11.   265  U. Of Sciences              (  31:53  2:39:25   3:25)
==========================================
  1     32  Tim Storino            M SO   30:15
  2     49  Tommy Mauro            M JR   31:18
  3     51  Chiedozie Chukwuneke   M JR   31:36
  4     64  Warren Hayward         M JR   32:36
  5     69  Marty Kovalchick       M FR   33:40
  6   ( 71) Christopher Noce       M JR   33:41
  7   ( 73) David Wilds            M FR   33:45

 12.   299  Rutgers-Newark              (  32:25  2:42:04   3:23)
==========================================
  1     40  Leamon McKenzie        M FR   30:43
  2     44  Alessandrio Acito      M JR   30:47
  3     63  Noah Austin            M FR   32:35
  4     75  Donald House           M JR   33:53
  5     77  Michael Agyei          M SR   34:06

 13.   371  Rosemont                    (  34:44  2:53:37   6:49)
==========================================
  1     58  Dylan Carson           M FR   32:10
  2     62  Joseph Sippel          M JR   32:35
  3     79  Saadeddine Traboulsi   M FR   34:23
  4     82  Damien Zitzman         M FR   35:30
  5     90  Kyle Robinson          M JR   38:59

 14.   390  Ocean County College        (  36:53  3:04:24  11:16)
==========================================
  1     57  Joey Domizio           M FR   32:06
  2     67  Dante Luongo           M SO   33:34
  3     86  Patrick Schaefer       M FR   36:52
  4     88  James Coverdale        M FR   38:30
  5     92  Thomas Baxter          M FR   43:22

 15.   406  Valley Forge Military       (  35:16  2:56:19   2:09)
==========================================
  1     76  Michael Meachum        M FR   33:54
  2     78  Ryan Severet           M FR   34:18
  3     83  Tyler Eccles           M FR   36:01
  4     84  Stephen Mayone-Paquin  M FR   36:03
  5     85  Maxwell Thomas         M FR   36:03
  6   ( 87) Jared Knightly         M FR   37:48
  7   ( 91) Carmine Tufano         M FR   41:07


     13:11:40 10/11/2014