7th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA
Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
10/12/2013

********** FEMALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

Place TmPl Name Sex Class School Time Pace
1 1 Margaret Diacont F Greater Philadelphia Tc 23:01 6:11 I
2 2 Traci Templone F Greater Philadelphia Tc 24:06 6:28 I
3 3 Kristen Borriello F FR St. Thomas Aquinas 24:11 6:30 T
4 4 Petra Semelova F JR Bloomfield 24:27 6:34 I
5 5 Taylor Falvey F SR Philadelphia U. 24:29 6:34 T
6 6 Kaitlin O'Grady F SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24:29 6:34 T
7 7 Jessica Handsaker F FR Georgian Court 24:35 6:36 I
8 8 Marisa Hawley F Georgetown Running Club 24:53 6:41
9 9 Nicole Danielewicz F Greater Philadelphia Tc 24:57 6:42
10 10 Millicent Kipp F SO Rutgers-Camden 24:57 6:42
11 11 Alyssa Litty F JR Philadelphia U. 24:59 6:42 T
12 12 Meaghan Ventarola F SO St. Thomas Aquinas 24:59 6:42 T
13 13 Gabriela Sloezen F JR St. Thomas Aquinas 25:08 6:45 T
14 14 Jessica Thies F SO Philadelphia U. 25:10 6:45 T
15 15 Victoria Frisbie F SO Philadelphia U. 25:10 6:45 T
16 16 Brianna Ligotski F JR U. Of Sciences 25:13 6:46
17 17 Elizabeth Kowalski F SO Ocean County College 25:15 6:47
18 18 Angelica Matwiejczuk F FR St. Thomas Aquinas 25:18 6:47 T
19 19 Allison Borriello F SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25:21 6:48 T
20 20 Lisette Castillo F JR Bloomfield 25:27 6:50
21 21 Farheen Abbasi F JR Bloomfield 25:35 6:52
22 22 Maddie Conway F FR Philadelphia U. 25:38 6:53 T
23 23 Kassie Topp F SR Felician 25:40 6:53
24 Kristen Waters F Usp Alumni Tc 25:41 6:54
25 24 Stephanie Watson F SO Philadelphia U. 25:44 6:54 T
26 25 Isalin Howard F SR Georgian Court 25:46 6:55
27 26 Deborah Ramirez F SO Hunter 25:48 6:55
28 27 Stephanie Cuaycong F FR Bloomfield 25:49 6:56
29 28 Sabrina Roldan F SO Felician 25:49 6:56
30 29 Ashley Weintraub F SR St. Thomas Aquinas 25:54 6:57 T
31 30 Julia Martone F FR Georgian Court 25:54 6:57
32 31 Cryatal McCollum F FR Goldey-Beacom 25:55 6:57
33 32 Meghie Weinberger F SO Ocean County College 25:58 6:58
34 33 Naomi Scharf F SO Philadelphia U. 26:05 7:00 T
35 34 Bethany Lang F SR Neumann 26:09 7:01
36 35 Amanda Farina F SR Georgian Court 26:09 7:01
37 36 Claire Doyle F Georgetown Running Club 26:10 7:01
38 37 Jordan Dodson F FR Goldey-Beacom 26:12 7:02
39 Jumana Khatib F SO St. Thomas Aquinas 26:13 7:02
40 Cecelia Pfleging F JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:16 7:03
41 38 D'Liyah Brown F FR Bloomfield 26:19 7:04
42 39 Brianna Dugan F FR Rutgers-Camden 26:20 7:04
43 40 Melissa Humble F SR U. Of Sciences 26:20 7:04
44 41 Jennifer O'Laughlin F SR U. Of Sciences 26:21 7:04
45 42 Nancy Aburto F Georgetown Running Club 26:28 7:06
46 Rebecca Fortoul F JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:31 7:07
47 43 Allison Kmetz F JR U. Of Sciences 26:35 7:08
48 Gina Funaro F SR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:41 7:10
49 44 Elizabeth Rosario F FR Ocean County College 26:44 7:10
50 Ces Coleman F SO Holy Family 26:47 7:11
51 45 Nicole Lenard F FR Hunter 26:52 7:13
52 46 Rachel Reed F Georgetown Running Club 26:53 7:13
53 Kara Santa Teresa F FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:58 7:14
54 Meagan Jaskot F JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26:59 7:14
55 47 Grace John F JR U. Of Sciences 27:00 7:15
56 48 Jessica Fraone F FR U. Of Sciences 27:09 7:17
57 49 Dominique Roberts F FR Rutgers-Newark 27:12 7:18
58 50 Julie Deery F Greater Philadelphia Tc 27:13 7:18
59 51 Taylor Dash F FR Georgian Court 27:13 7:18
60 Courtney Lafferty F JR Philadelphia U. 27:23 7:21
61 52 Mily Shah F FR U. Of Sciences 27:29 7:22
62 Caitlin Vanleer F SR Philadelphia U. 27:37 7:25
63 53 Andrea Saracino F SR Felician 27:37 7:25
64 Sarah Bariglio F SR Holy Family 27:40 7:26
65 54 Morgan Blusewicz F FR Ocean County College 27:43 7:26
66 55 Samantha Harrer F SO Rosemont 27:56 7:30
67 56 Sylvia Bialy F SR Felician 27:56 7:30
68 57 Katarina Grynyshin F JR Rosemont 27:57 7:30
69 Alisa Cipolla F SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27:57 7:30
70 Kaitlyn Beckham F SO Philadelphia U. 28:07 7:33
71 58 Emily Daiutolo F FR Rutgers-Camden 28:07 7:33
72 Bridget Houghton F FR U. Of Sciences 28:15 7:35
73 59 Megan Kelly F SR Georgian Court 28:17 7:35
74 60 Lianne Rossi F SR Felician 28:17 7:36
75 Deanna Jo Alberto F FR Post 28:23 7:37
76 Brienna McClarin F FR Post 28:25 7:38
77 Carley Oldfield F 28:29 7:39
78 Katelyn Garvey F SR St. Thomas Aquinas 28:30 7:39
79 61 Mary Leong F JR Hunter 28:46 7:43
80 62 Ashley Zaccaria F SR Goldey-Beacom 28:51 7:45
81 Alyse Parker F SO U. Of Sciences 28:55 7:46
82 63 Katie Roschler F SO Felician 28:58 7:46
83 64 Michelle Camacho F SR Felician 29:03 7:48
84 Patricia Nersten F SO St. Thomas Aquinas 29:07 7:49
85 65 Megan Krause F SR Rutgers-Newark 29:12 7:50
86 66 Tomika Odrick F FR Camden County College 29:16 7:51
87 67 Dana Knoetig F SO Ocean County College 29:37 7:57
88 68 Alexandra Martinolich F SO Hunter 29:47 8:00
89 69 Ariel Richardson F SO Goldey-Beacom 29:48 8:00
90 70 Liz Malatesta F Georgetown Running Club 29:55 8:02
91 71 Ashley Pickens F SO Rutgers-Newark 30:12 8:06
92 Samantha Frear F FR U. Of Sciences 30:17 8:08
93 72 Laura Amdur F JR Georgian Court 30:18 8:08
94 73 Chelsea Washington F JR Rutgers-Newark 30:43 8:15
95 Meghan Ford F SR Philadelphia U. 30:44 8:15
96 Natasha Gonel F SO Felician 30:51 8:17
97 Sharnese Scott F JR Felician 30:51 8:17
98 Zharde Sellona F SR Felician 30:53 8:17
99 74 Alexa Kluepfel F FR Hunter 30:53 8:17
100 Meghan Reilly F SO Philadelphia U. 31:20 8:25
101 75 Leigha Mayers F FR Neumann 31:23 8:25
102 Nicole Glasser F Usp Alumni Tc 31:31 8:28
103 76 Danica Heck F FR Ocean County College 31:41 8:30
104 77 Valentina Bedoya F SO Hunter 31:42 8:30
105 78 Michele Gegenheimer F FR Camden County College 31:56 8:34
106 Jessica Lavelle F JR Post 32:06 8:37
107 Samantha Kamphausen F JR Felician 32:30 8:43
108 79 Sheana Foster F SR Rutgers-Newark 32:39 8:46
109 Courtney Washington F FR Holy Family 32:47 8:48
110 80 Rosa Gibson F Georgetown Running Club 32:48 8:48
111 81 Toshawna Adams F SR Hunter 32:56 8:50
112 82 Lashae Lee F JR Goldey-Beacom 33:05 8:53
113 83 Faith Iyizoba F FR Rutgers-Newark 33:19 8:56
114 84 Ariel Wilson F JR Bloomfield 33:33 9:00
115 Jessica Martinez F FR Post 33:36 9:01
116 85 Kelly Donegan F SO Rutgers-Camden 33:37 9:01
117 86 Samia Blassengale F SR Goldey-Beacom 33:39 9:02
118 87 Kimoy Connell F SO Rutgers-Newark 33:54 9:06
119 88 Brenna McCloskey F SO Neumann 33:56 9:06
120 89 Nicole Rosati F SR Neumann 33:56 9:06
121 90 Emily Sachs F FR Camden County College 34:10 9:10
122 91 Sara Arnold F FR Camden County College 34:32 9:16
123 Stephanie Nickerson F JR Holy Family 34:42 9:19
124 92 Melanie Derham F SO Rutgers-Camden 34:49 9:21
125 93 Brittany Thompson F FR Rutgers-Camden 35:54 9:38
126 94 Alisa Greway F FR Camden County College 35:55 9:38
127 95 Sinead Mohan F FR Neumann 36:27 9:47
128 96 Jessica Rentas - Camac F SO Camden County College 36:55 9:54
129 97 Danielle Kramer F SO Ocean County College 37:27 10:03
130 Jean Griffin F 38:53 10:26
131 Marie Griffin F 38:53 10:26
132 Mauritza Barnard F FR Rutgers-Newark 39:21 10:33
133 98 Nicole Mortimer F FR Neumann 39:40 10:39
134 99 Sashagay Spence F SR Bloomfield 39:41 10:39
135 100 Diane McManus F Greater Philadelphia Tc 40:06 10:46
136 Ashley Canty F JR Rutgers-Newark 41:37 11:10
137 101 Samantha Wurst F FR Neumann 41:42 11:11
138 Kristine Longshore F Phila Masters 41:43 11:12
139 102 Archana Ganta F SO Rosemont 43:20 11:38
140 103 Katie Pavlick F FR Rosemont 45:46 12:17
141 104 Rosalinda Digironimo F SO Rosemont 45:47 12:17