7th Annual Jack Saint Clair Memorial Cross Country Championship
                    Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 
                  Race Scored by Bryn Mawr Racing Company
                                10/12/2013

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Female Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    52  St. Thomas Aquinas          (  24:49  2:04:05   1:07)
==========================================
  1      3  Kristen Borriello      F FR   24:11
  2      6  Kaitlin O'Grady        F SO   24:29
  3     12  Meaghan Ventarola      F SO   24:59
  4     13  Gabriela Sloezen       F JR   25:08
  5     18  Angelica Matwiejczuk   F FR   25:18
  6   ( 19) Allison Borriello      F SR   25:21
  7   ( 29) Ashley Weintraub       F SR   25:54

  2.    67  Philadelphia U.             (  25:06  2:05:26   1:09)
==========================================
  1      5  Taylor Falvey          F SR   24:29
  2     11  Alyssa Litty           F JR   24:59
  3     14  Jessica Thies          F SO   25:10
  4     15  Victoria Frisbie       F SO   25:10
  5     22  Maddie Conway          F FR   25:38
  6   ( 24) Stephanie Watson       F SO   25:44
  7   ( 33) Naomi Scharf           F SO   26:05

  3.   110  Bloomfield                  (  25:32  2:07:37   1:52)
==========================================
  1      4  Petra Semelova         F JR   24:27
  2     20  Lisette Castillo       F JR   25:27
  3     21  Farheen Abbasi         F JR   25:35
  4     27  Stephanie Cuaycong     F FR   25:49
  5     38  D'Liyah Brown          F FR   26:19
  6   ( 84) Ariel Wilson           F JR   33:33
  7   ( 99) Sashagay Spence        F SR   39:41

  4.   148  Georgian Court              (  25:56  2:09:37   2:38)
==========================================
  1      7  Jessica Handsaker      F FR   24:35
  2     25  Isalin Howard          F SR   25:46
  3     30  Julia Martone          F FR   25:54
  4     35  Amanda Farina          F SR   26:09
  5     51  Taylor Dash            F FR   27:13
  6   ( 59) Megan Kelly            F SR   28:17
  7   ( 72) Laura Amdur            F JR   30:18

  5.   162  Greater Philadelphia Tc     (  27:53  2:19:23  17:05)
==========================================
  1      1  Margaret Diacont       F    23:01
  2      2  Traci Templone         F    24:06
  3      9  Nicole Danielewicz     F    24:57
  4     50  Julie Deery            F    27:13
  5    100  Diane McManus          F    40:06

  6.   187  U. Of Sciences              (  26:18  2:11:29   1:47)
==========================================
  1     16  Brianna Ligotski       F JR   25:13
  2     40  Melissa Humble         F SR   26:20
  3     41  Jennifer O'Laughlin    F SR   26:21
  4     43  Allison Kmetz          F JR   26:35
  5     47  Grace John             F JR   27:00
  6   ( 48) Jessica Fraone         F FR   27:09
  7   ( 52) Mily Shah              F FR   27:29

  7.   202  Georgetown Running Club     (  26:52  2:14:19   5:02)
==========================================
  1      8  Marisa Hawley          F    24:53
  2     36  Claire Doyle           F    26:10
  3     42  Nancy Aburto           F    26:28
  4     46  Rachel Reed            F    26:53
  5     70  Liz Malatesta          F    29:55
  6   ( 80) Rosa Gibson            F    32:48

  8.   214  Ocean County College        (  27:04  2:15:17   4:22)
==========================================
  1     17  Elizabeth Kowalski     F SO   25:15
  2     32  Meghie Weinberger      F SO   25:58
  3     44  Elizabeth Rosario      F FR   26:44
  4     54  Morgan Blusewicz       F FR   27:43
  5     67  Dana Knoetig           F SO   29:37
  6   ( 76) Danica Heck            F FR   31:41
  7   ( 97) Danielle Kramer        F SO   37:27

  9.   220  Felician                    (  27:04  2:15:19   2:37)
==========================================
  1     23  Kassie Topp            F SR   25:40
  2     28  Sabrina Roldan         F SO   25:49
  3     53  Andrea Saracino        F SR   27:37
  4     56  Sylvia Bialy           F SR   27:56
  5     60  Lianne Rossi           F SR   28:17
  6   ( 63) Katie Roschler         F SO   28:58
  7   ( 64) Michelle Camacho       F SR   29:03

 10.   274  Hunter                      (  28:26  2:22:06   5:05)
==========================================
  1     26  Deborah Ramirez        F SO   25:48
  2     45  Nicole Lenard          F FR   26:52
  3     61  Mary Leong             F JR   28:46
  4     68  Alexandra Martinolich  F SO   29:47
  5     74  Alexa Kluepfel         F FR   30:53
  6   ( 77) Valentina Bedoya       F SO   31:42
  7   ( 81) Toshawna Adams         F SR   32:56

 11.   281  Goldey-Beacom               (  28:47  2:23:51   7:10)
==========================================
  1     31  Cryatal McCollum       F FR   25:55
  2     37  Jordan Dodson          F FR   26:12
  3     62  Ashley Zaccaria        F SR   28:51
  4     69  Ariel Richardson       F SO   29:48
  5     82  Lashae Lee             F JR   33:05
  6   ( 86) Samia Blassengale      F SR   33:39

 12.   284  Rutgers-Camden              (  29:34  2:27:50   9:52)
==========================================
  1     10  Millicent Kipp         F SO   24:57
  2     39  Brianna Dugan          F FR   26:20
  3     58  Emily Daiutolo         F FR   28:07
  4     85  Kelly Donegan          F SO   33:37
  5     92  Melanie Derham         F SO   34:49
  6   ( 93) Brittany Thompson      F FR   35:54

 13.   337  Rutgers-Newark              (  30:00  2:29:58   5:27)
==========================================
  1     49  Dominique Roberts      F FR   27:12
  2     65  Megan Krause           F SR   29:12
  3     71  Ashley Pickens         F SO   30:12
  4     73  Chelsea Washington     F JR   30:43
  5     79  Sheana Foster          F SR   32:39
  6   ( 83) Faith Iyizoba          F FR   33:19
  7   ( 87) Kimoy Connell          F SO   33:54

 14.   381  Neumann                     (  32:23  2:41:51  10:18)
==========================================
  1     34  Bethany Lang           F SR   26:09
  2     75  Leigha Mayers          F FR   31:23
  3     88  Brenna McCloskey       F SO   33:56
  4     89  Nicole Rosati          F SR   33:56
  5     95  Sinead Mohan           F FR   36:27
  6   ( 98) Nicole Mortimer        F FR   39:40
  7   (101) Samantha Wurst         F FR   41:42

 15.   419  Camden County College       (  33:10  2:45:49   6:39)
==========================================
  1     66  Tomika Odrick          F FR   29:16
  2     78  Michele Gegenheimer    F FR   31:56
  3     90  Emily Sachs            F FR   34:10
  4     91  Sara Arnold            F FR   34:32
  5     94  Alisa Greway           F FR   35:55
  6   ( 96) Jessica Rentas - Camac F SO   36:55

 16.   421  Rosemont                    (  38:10  3:10:46  17:51)
==========================================
  1     55  Samantha Harrer        F SO   27:56
  2     57  Katarina Grynyshin     F JR   27:57
  3    102  Archana Ganta          F SO   43:20
  4    103  Katie Pavlick          F FR   45:46
  5    104  Rosalinda Digironimo   F SO   45:47


     12:27:49 10/11/2014