Briarwood Invitational
September 13th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Sunny, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Time Pace
1 2732 Aine Sheehan GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 21:40 6:59
2 3192 Alexa Gostovich GJV F Haddonfield Mem. HS 22:14 7:10
3 2792 Sommers Moyer GJV F Central Bucks East 22:23 7:12
4 2717 Hannah Evans GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 22:30 7:15
5 2729 Celia Pastore GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 22:35 7:16
6 3389 Jennifer DeGroat GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 22:37 7:17
7 3005 Rose McDonnell GJV F Friends' Central 22:37 7:17
8 2787 Taylor Martin GJV F Central Bucks East 22:37 7:17
9 2781 Taylor Kennedy GJV F Central Bucks East 22:43 7:19
10 3449 Olivia Dyer GJV F North Penn 22:46 7:20
11 2959 Cara Wandling GJV F Council Rock South 22:58 7:24
12 2793 Julie Palmer GJV F Central Bucks East 23:03 7:26
13 2767 Maddie Chang GJV F Central Bucks East 23:07 7:27
14 2719 Jessica Hoey GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 23:13 7:29
15 3133 Kari Lownes GJV F Great Valley 23:20 7:31
16 2807 Brooklyne Wiley GJV F Central Bucks East 23:21 7:31
17 2799 Sarah Schulz GJV F Central Bucks East 23:30 7:34
18 3012 Emma Verges GJV F Friends' Central 23:31 7:34
19 3385 Abby Aita GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 23:32 7:35
20 2734 Christie Unger GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 23:38 7:37
21 2948 Emily Kockott GJV F Council Rock South 23:38 7:37
22 3675 Anya Glasco GJV F West Chester Henderson 23:50 7:41
23 3008 Nyssa Schoenfeld GJV F Friends' Central 23:50 7:41
24 2951 Amanda Makara GJV F Council Rock South 23:51 7:41
25 3469 Jenna You GJV F North Penn 23:52 7:41
26 3119 Eryn Casey GJV F Great Valley 23:54 7:42
27 3327 Meghan Vizzard GJV F Lenape Reg. HS 23:56 7:43
28 2727 Emily Markley GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 23:58 7:43
29 3419 Natalia Bastida GJV F Neshaminy 23:58 7:43
30 3400 Jade Killion GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 24:04 7:45
31 3461 Samantha Peel GJV F North Penn 24:06 7:46
32 2728 Maura McNulty GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 24:13 7:48
33 3396 Julie Hoover GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 24:15 7:49
34 3402 Kris Lacek GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 24:16 7:49
35 3000 Michaela Colavita GJV F Friends' Central 24:20 7:50
36 3415 Sarah Rothenberg GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 24:23 7:51
37 3583 Marissa Letizio GJV F The Hill School 24:25 7:52
38 919 Kaylynn Hanna GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 24:26 7:52
39 3450 Lauren Follis GJV F North Penn 24:28 7:53
40 3676 Juliet Goldfine GJV F West Chester Henderson 24:29 7:53
41 3673 Molly Gerholtz GJV F West Chester Henderson 24:32 7:54
42 3223 Ceara Conroy GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 24:34 7:55
43 2762 Samantha Barrett GJV F Central Bucks East 24:36 7:55
44 3421 Lexi Fleming GJV F Neshaminy 24:41 7:57
45 641 Lauren Gugger GJV F William Tennnent 24:47 7:59
46 3127 Avery Keller GJV F Great Valley 24:47 7:59
47 3045 Clarice Koheler GJV F Garnet Valley 24:49 8:00
48 3448 Clare Dentner GJV F North Penn 24:51 8:00
49 2947 Sydney Jones GJV F Council Rock South 24:53 8:01
50 3196 Monica Mcclane GJV F Haddonfield Mem. HS 24:55 8:02
51 3404 Grace McCullough GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 25:00 8:03
52 2775 Bridget Fox GJV F Central Bucks East 25:05 8:05
53 3416 Lauren Scheffey GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 25:09 8:06
54 2804 Sommer Swasey GJV F Central Bucks East 25:10 8:06
55 920 Brianna Heffernen GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 25:11 8:07
56 2783 Micaela Kitchen GJV F Central Bucks East 25:14 8:08
57 3406 Rosie Murphy GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 25:14 8:08
58 3145 Kathy Zhang GJV F Great Valley 25:16 8:08
59 2944 Rachael Eddowes GJV F Council Rock South 25:18 8:09
60 3417 Elizabeth Sullivian GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 25:24 8:11
61 2953 Jaime Muldrew GJV F Council Rock South 25:25 8:11
62 2722 Elizabeth Logan GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 25:28 8:12
63 3225 Fiona Danyko GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 25:29 8:12
64 923 Bridget Malloy GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 25:31 8:13
65 3459 Mikaela Mosley GJV F North Penn 25:31 8:13
66 2801 Meaghan Shewbrooks GJV F Central Bucks East 25:36 8:15
67 3132 Katie Krause GJV F Great Valley 25:37 8:15
68 3255 Sabrina Zaffiro GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 25:39 8:16
69 2710 Katelynn Belfatto GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 25:44 8:17
70 2805 Elizabeth Verish GJV F Central Bucks East 25:44 8:17
71 3251 Elizabeth Serrano GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 25:44 8:17
72 3199 Norah O'Neill GJV F Haddonfield Mem. HS 25:45 8:18
73 3414 Meredith Rickers GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 25:47 8:18
74 3231 Sophie Finnerty GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 25:48 8:19
75 3252 Catherine Tan GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 25:49 8:19
76 3121 Lily Dunkin GJV F Great Valley 25:50 8:19
77 2765 Taylor Campbell GJV F Central Bucks East 25:51 8:20
78 3455 Maddy Little GJV F North Penn 25:52 8:20
79 3050 Mei Smyers GJV F Garnet Valley 25:55 8:21
80 908 Derby Allman GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 25:55 8:21
81 3039 Monica Heitzer GJV F Garnet Valley 26:00 8:22
82 940 Jenny Zack GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 26:05 8:24
83 676 Erin Cicchiti GJV F William Tennent 26:06 8:24
84 2601 Barbara Boylan GJV F Archmere Academy 26:09 8:25
85 2610 Emily Disabella GJV F Archmere Academy 26:13 8:27
86 3036 Kayla Chapman GJV F Garnet Valley 26:17 8:28
87 2960 Madyson Young GJV F Council Rock South 26:20 8:29
88 925 Mary Kate Miller GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 26:21 8:29
89 3233 Maria Rose Giamanco GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 26:21 8:29
90 3395 Grace Havard GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 26:22 8:30
91 3460 Madison Oropeza GJV F North Penn 26:28 8:31
92 2773 Lydia Endres GJV F Central Bucks East 26:28 8:32
93 2803 Anna Strasburger GJV F Central Bucks East 26:29 8:32
94 3218 Brooke Butler GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 26:31 8:32
95 2766 Katie Carr GJV F Central Bucks East 26:31 8:33
96 3463 Tara Sorman GJV F North Penn 26:33 8:33
97 3465 Ximena Trejo-Mora GJV F North Penn 26:34 8:33
98 2632 Olivia O'dwyer GJV F Archmere Academy 26:35 8:34
99 2785 Cate Law GJV F Central Bucks East 26:36 8:34
100 3194 Bridget Kane GJV F Haddonfield Mem. HS 26:39 8:35
101 3401 Kate Kirk GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 26:43 8:36
102 3388 Abbey Deegan GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 26:48 8:38
103 3056 Alex Herscovici GJV F George School 26:48 8:38
104 2786 Aishwarya Laxman GJV F Central Bucks East 26:56 8:41
105 3128 Erin Kelley GJV F Great Valley 26:58 8:41
106 3429 Brittany Schoeoemann GJV F Neshaminy 27:00 8:42
107 3464 Kate Sullivan GJV F North Penn 27:04 8:43
108 687 Hannah Lynes GJV F William Tennent 27:05 8:43
109 3393 Kylie Ford GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 27:07 8:44
110 3674 Samantha Gilpin GJV F West Chester Henderson 27:11 8:45
111 3042 Isabel Hunsberger GJV F Garnet Valley 27:17 8:47
112 2735 Brittany Winter GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 27:20 8:48
113 928 Jane Overend GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 27:21 8:49
114 2631 Devon O'dwyer GJV F Archmere Academy 27:35 8:53
115 3387 Cathryn Antonacio GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 27:39 8:54
116 591 Jessica Lopez GJV F William Tennent 27:43 8:56
117 3386 Teresa Anderson GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 27:46 8:56
118 2635 Jocelyn Phillips GJV F Archmere Academy 27:46 8:57
119 3126 Jessica Jones GJV F Great Valley 27:50 8:58
120 2639 Anna Roskowski GJV F Archmere Academy 27:51 8:58
121 2733 Hannah Sheller GJV F Cardinal O'Hara 27:52 8:59
122 3136 Dani Mortimer GJV F Great Valley 27:54 8:59
123 3392 Kerry Faust GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 27:54 8:59
124 2613 Christine Ford GJV F Archmere Academy 27:56 9:00
125 3413 Jean Reilly GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 28:03 9:02
126 640 Daisy Peralta GJV F William Tennent 28:06 9:03
127 965 Nicole Davis GJV F Archbishop Ryan 28:08 9:04
128 3046 Gabbie Kupiec GJV F Garnet Valley 28:12 9:05
129 3049 Emily Robinson GJV F Garnet Valley 28:15 9:06
130 2622 Kylie Lavelle GJV F Archmere Academy 28:16 9:06
131 917 Gabby Giannaccari GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 28:23 9:08
132 936 Margaux Steltz GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 28:34 9:12
133 3408 Annie O'Sullivan GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 28:36 9:13
134 909 Alexa Andrisani GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 28:39 9:14
135 3137 Summer Neary GJV F Great Valley 28:42 9:15
136 2615 Lill Gorelick GJV F Archmere Academy 28:43 9:15
137 2797 Elizabeth Roehm GJV F Central Bucks East 28:44 9:15
138 2641 Abigail Smack GJV F Archmere Academy 28:47 9:16
139 911 Peggy Burke GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 28:49 9:17
140 3007 Sidney Mcleod-White GJV F Friends' Central 28:56 9:19
141 3244 Jill O'Connell GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 28:56 9:19
142 3313 Karrie Faraghan GJV F Lenape Reg. HS 28:56 9:19
143 3055 Morgan Day GJV F George School 28:58 9:20
144 3423 Karlyn Larson GJV F Neshaminy 29:00 9:20
145 3002 Eva Gonzalaez GJV F Friends' Central 29:00 9:20
146 3250 Megan Schiesser GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 29:04 9:22
147 3037 Nina Gambacorta GJV F Garnet Valley 29:08 9:23
148 2616 Naomi Graf GJV F Archmere Academy 29:14 9:25
149 977 Elizabeth Moroz GJV F Archbishop Ryan 29:17 9:26
150 2644 Idana Tang GJV F Archmere Academy 29:29 9:30
151 2618 Grace Hogan GJV F Archmere Academy 29:31 9:30
152 913 Emma Coyne GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 29:33 9:31
153 3117 Aises Addanki GJV F Great Valley 29:34 9:31
154 964 Jessica Corcoran GJV F Archbishop Ryan 29:38 9:33
155 2619 Bridget Hogue GJV F Archmere Academy 29:38 9:33
156 980 Lauren Pote GJV F Archbishop Ryan 29:52 9:37
157 3242 Rosemary Mulry GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 29:53 9:38
158 3320 Gayani Perara GJV F Lenape Reg. HS 29:59 9:40
159 2608 Chloe Danyo GJV F Archmere Academy 30:06 9:42
160 2638 Diana Rios GJV F Archmere Academy 30:20 9:46
161 3454 Erin LeConey GJV F North Penn 30:41 9:53
162 2643 Katie Spillan GJV F Archmere Academy 30:45 9:54
163 3403 Maeve McCormick GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 30:46 9:55
164 3041 Francesca Hourican GJV F Garnet Valley 30:48 9:55
165 3431 Laurel Zorger GJV F Neshaminy 30:49 9:56
166 975 Jenna Marhesano GJV F Archbishop Ryan 30:54 9:57
167 3589 Monica Sager GJV F The Hill School 30:57 9:58
168 3240 Rebecca Marks GJV F Kellenberg Memorial 31:01 9:59
169 910 Erin Bruder GJV F Academy of Notre Dame 31:01 9:59
170 2777 Grace Hanlon GJV F Central Bucks East 31:05 10:01
171 3681 Jen Waltz GJV F West Chester Henderson 31:25 10:07
172 3580 Sophia benJeddi GJV F The Hill School 31:28 10:08
173 2795 Lauren Pertain GJV F Central Bucks East 31:29 10:08
174 2788 Ashley Martin GJV F Central Bucks East 31:56 10:17
175 2614 Natasha Gengler GJV F Archmere Academy 32:10 10:21
176 3428 Jodi Reich GJV F Neshaminy 32:11 10:22
177 3462 Danielle Somerville GJV F North Penn 32:14 10:23
178 3390 Hannah Entwistle GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 32:19 10:24
179 2794 Tejal Patel GJV F Central Bucks East 32:28 10:27
180 2627 Kayla Murray GJV F Archmere Academy 32:31 10:28
181 3141 Katie Walters GJV F Great Valley 32:42 10:32
182 3409 Emily Pensabene GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 33:00 10:38
183 3309 Wen-chen Chen GJV F Lenape Reg. HS 33:28 10:47
184 2609 Gabrielle Dayrit GJV F Archmere Academy 33:28 10:47
185 2633 Cassie Paterson GJV F Archmere Academy 33:29 10:47
186 1001 Hannah Boles GJV F Archmere Academy 33:49 10:53
187 2634 Emma Penrod GJV F Archmere Academy 34:44 11:11
188 3407 Emma Neill GJV F Mount Saint Joseph Academy 34:47 11:12
189 2612 Kathryn Falkenstein GJV F Archmere Academy 34:52 11:14
190 2621 Abby Kraus GJV F Archmere Academy 34:56 11:15
191 2629 Mimi Neilsen GJV F Archmere Academy 35:35 11:28
192 2630 Amanda Neilsen GJV F Archmere Academy 35:38 11:29
193 1000 Annabeth Bilodeau GJV F Archmere Academy 35:43 11:30
194 2602 Logan Byrnes GJV F Archmere Academy 35:44 11:31
195 2647 Sadie Weir GJV F Archmere Academy 35:45 11:31
196 981 Skyler Vendetti GJV F Archbishop Ryan 36:26 11:44
197 3054 Mia Brossoie GJV F George School 37:13 11:59