Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Lehigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One Girls JV
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5202 Ashley Lafferty JVG F Central Bucks West 10 20:36 6:38
2 5203 Olivia Lafferty JVG F Central Bucks West 10 20:49 6:42
3 5608 Anna Cruser JVG F Pennsbury 12 21:03 6:47
4 5286 Maddie Adams JVG F Council Rock North 9 21:20 6:52
5 5096 Courtney Wentz JVG F Central Bucks East 10 21:22 6:53
6 5201 Amelia Krause JVG F Central Bucks West 10 21:23 6:53
7 5074 Kaitlyn Jennings JVG F Central Bucks East 12 21:27 6:55
8 5091 Sarah Schulz JVG F Central Bucks East 12 21:30 6:55
9 5394 Sarah Schaefer JVG F Council Rock South 11 21:34 6:57
10 5610 Christine Farrell JVG F Pennsbury 11 21:37 6:58
11 5065 Maddie Chang JVG F Central Bucks East 10 21:37 6:58
12 5097 Brooklyne Wiley JVG F Central Bucks East 9 21:41 6:59
13 5204 Lauren Olsen JVG F Central Bucks West 10 21:42 6:59
14 5611 Hannah Hamilton JVG F Pennsbury 9 21:42 6:59
15 5066 Amanda Conley JVG F Central Bucks East 12 21:47 7:01
16 5206 Rachel Shaw JVG F Central Bucks West 10 21:49 7:02
17 5062 Melanie Caine JVG F Central Bucks East 12 21:49 7:02
18 5075 Taylor Kennedy JVG F Central Bucks East 11 21:50 7:02
19 5617 Josie Radzinski JVG F Pennsbury 10 21:56 7:04
20 5071 Bridget Fox JVG F Central Bucks East 10 21:57 7:04
21 5167 Lisa Montgomery JVG F Central Bucks South 10 21:58 7:05
22 5383 Anisha Jobanputra JVG F Council Rock South 9 22:03 7:06
23 5525 Clare Dentner JVG F North Penn 9 22:04 7:06
24 5155 Sofia Jacalone JVG F Central Bucks South 9 22:04 7:07
25 5165 Maddy Scarafone JVG F Central Bucks South 11 22:09 7:08
26 5845 Alexis Anderson JVG F Upper Merion 9 22:11 7:09
27 5197 Marlee Evans JVG F Central Bucks West 10 22:15 7:10
28 5290 Victoria Bartolozzi JVG F Council Rock North 11 22:15 7:10
29 5080 Taylor Martin JVG F Central Bucks East 11 22:19 7:11
30 5434 Danielle DeSimone JVG F Hatboro Horsham 11 22:20 7:12
31 5384 Ellen Kravchenko JVG F Council Rock South 9 22:21 7:12
32 5159 Caroline Muehlbronner JVG F Central Bucks South 9 22:22 7:12
33 5196 Cecilia Davies JVG F Central Bucks West 11 22:22 7:12
34 5445 Daniella Slowik JVG F Hatboro Horsham 10 22:23 7:13
35 5677 Emily Clancy JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 22:24 7:13
36 5539 Jenna You JVG F North Penn 12 22:25 7:13
37 5164 Audrey Rosztoczy JVG F Central Bucks South 10 22:27 7:14
38 5612 Erin Hunter JVG F Pennsbury 9 22:27 7:14
39 5733 Natalie Bulgier JVG F Souderton Area 12 22:30 7:15
40 5388 Kai McGinn JVG F Council Rock South 9 22:30 7:15
41 5381 Phoebe Iguchi JVG F Council Rock South 12 22:32 7:16
42 5077 Meredith Lahetta JVG F Central Bucks East 12 22:35 7:16
43 5620 Lauren Wood JVG F Pennsbury 11 22:39 7:18
44 5205 Bridget O'Rourke JVG F Central Bucks West 10 22:41 7:18
45 5083 Julie Palmer JVG F Central Bucks East 10 22:44 7:20
46 5387 Amanda Makara JVG F Council Rock South 11 22:47 7:20
47 5310 Gemma Hollister JVG F Council Rock North 12 22:47 7:20
48 5609 Gillian Dysart JVG F Pennsbury 9 22:48 7:21
49 5524 Daelin Brown JVG F North Penn 9 22:55 7:23
50 5433 Miranda Cahill JVG F Hatboro Horsham 10 22:56 7:23
51 5690 Maggie Willis JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 22:58 7:24
52 5304 Zoe Goldberg JVG F Council Rock North 9 22:59 7:24
53 5395 Kirsten Servis JVG F Council Rock South 10 23:02 7:25
54 5380 Rachael Eddowes JVG F Council Rock South 12 23:03 7:26
55 5537 Kate Sullivan JVG F North Penn 10 23:04 7:26
56 5301 Elise Evinski JVG F Council Rock North 11 23:07 7:27
57 5618 Megan Schaal JVG F Pennsbury 9 23:09 7:27
58 5292 Julianna Boyd JVG F Council Rock North 10 23:09 7:27
59 5313 Alison Kruse JVG F Council Rock North 11 23:11 7:28
60 5741 Ellie Kohler JVG F Souderton Area 10 23:12 7:28
61 5168 Meghan Tome JVG F Central Bucks South 11 23:15 7:29
62 5536 Tara Sorman JVG F North Penn 12 23:20 7:31
63 5942 Elyse Kauffman JVG F Wissahickon 11 23:21 7:31
64 5747 Maddy Schewe JVG F Souderton Area 9 23:25 7:33
65 5386 Carolyn Ludes JVG F Council Rock South 9 23:26 7:33
66 5435 Rebecca Desipio JVG F Hatboro Horsham 10 23:27 7:33
67 5732 Katie Bell JVG F Souderton Area 12 23:27 7:33
68 5740 Cara Jackson JVG F Souderton Area 10 23:31 7:34
69 5743 Kalena Le JVG F Souderton Area 10 23:31 7:34
70 5752 Emma Watters JVG F Souderton Area 10 23:31 7:34
71 5745 Alyssa Meuleners JVG F Souderton Area 10 23:31 7:35
72 5094 Sommer Swasey JVG F Central Bucks East 12 23:32 7:35
73 5162 Kaitlynn Robinson JVG F Central Bucks South 12 23:32 7:35
74 5063 Taylor Campbell JVG F Central Bucks East 11 23:33 7:35
75 5820 Candice Ionescu JVG F Upper Dublin 12 23:33 7:35
76 5169 Nina Wilhelm JVG F Central Bucks South 11 23:35 7:36
77 5289 Erin Bandurick JVG F Council Rock North 11 23:36 7:36
78 5891 Shauna Zodrow JVG F William Tennent 10 23:37 7:37
79 5092 Meaghan Shewbrooks JVG F Central Bucks East 10 23:41 7:38
80 5163 Noelle Roque JVG F Central Bucks South 11 23:46 7:39
81 5846 Grace Eppinger JVG F Upper Merion 12 23:47 7:40
82 5607 Niasia Boone JVG F Pennsbury 10 23:49 7:40
83 5472 Natalie Koch JVG F Neshaminy 11 23:49 7:40
84 5946 Joanne Lee JVG F Wissahickon 10 23:50 7:40
85 5748 Cheyenne Scott JVG F Souderton Area 11 23:50 7:41
86 5076 Micaela Kitchen JVG F Central Bucks East 10 23:51 7:41
87 5532 Mikaela Mosley JVG F North Penn 9 23:53 7:41
88 5152 Mackenzie Ebinger JVG F Central Bucks South 11 23:54 7:42
89 5574 Erin Chinnici JVG F Pennridge 9 23:54 7:42
90 5615 Donna Molloy JVG F Pennsbury 12 23:55 7:42
91 5157 Gabby Kutsenov JVG F Central Bucks South 9 23:56 7:43
92 5683 Rachel Hidalgo JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 23:57 7:43
93 5744 Sophia Lynch JVG F Souderton Area 9 24:00 7:44
94 5943 Fiona Kelly JVG F Wissahickon 11 24:01 7:44
95 5573 Emily Carr JVG F Pennridge 9 24:03 7:45
96 5583 Abigail Stever JVG F Pennridge 11 24:04 7:45
97 5331 Sarah Worthington JVG F Council Rock North 12 24:04 7:45
98 5437 Madison Gorkes JVG F Hatboro Horsham 10 24:05 7:46
99 5061 Samantha Barrett JVG F Central Bucks East 11 24:07 7:46
100 5444 Emily Schneider JVG F Hatboro Horsham 12 24:07 7:46
101 5307 Hannah Grant JVG F Council Rock North 9 24:08 7:46
102 5067 Julia Dunn JVG F Central Bucks East 9 24:09 7:47
103 5935 Abigail Butt JVG F Wissahickon 9 24:10 7:47
104 5379 Neena Culleton JVG F Council Rock South 11 24:11 7:47
105 5318 Kirsti Malinchok JVG F Council Rock North 12 24:12 7:48
106 5294 Erin Burke JVG F Council Rock North 11 24:12 7:48
107 5093 Anna Strasburger JVG F Central Bucks East 10 24:12 7:48
108 5436 Mollie Fireman JVG F Hatboro Horsham 9 24:15 7:49
109 5390 Jaime Muldrew JVG F Council Rock South 12 24:16 7:49
110 5529 Maddy Little JVG F North Penn 11 24:17 7:49
111 5156 Natalie Keck JVG F Central Bucks South 11 24:27 7:52
112 5576 Abgail Gross JVG F Pennridge 12 24:28 7:53
113 5822 Laura Marmion JVG F Upper Dublin 11 24:33 7:54
114 5948 Shannon U JVG F Wissahickon 11 24:33 7:54
115 5819 Aubrey Haggerty JVG F Upper Dublin 11 24:34 7:55
116 5613 Sarah Kormuth JVG F Pennsbury 9 24:35 7:55
117 5302 Connie Fang JVG F Council Rock North 9 24:37 7:56
118 5166 Melanie Shapiro JVG F Central Bucks South 12 24:37 7:56
119 5687 Anna Sassi JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 24:38 7:56
120 5538 Ximena Trejo-Mora JVG F North Penn 9 24:39 7:56
121 5254 Kathy Nguyen JVG F Cheltenham 10 24:44 7:58
122 5941 Annie Graves JVG F Wissahickon 12 24:45 7:58
123 5937 Erin Fitzgerald JVG F Wissahickon 10 24:45 7:58
124 5438 Nicole Harvey JVG F Hatboro Horsham 10 24:47 7:59
125 5584 Allison Wilms JVG F Pennridge 10 24:48 7:59
126 5330 Sarah Thorpe JVG F Council Rock North 12 24:48 7:59
127 5150 Ashley Christiansen JVG F Central Bucks South 9 24:54 8:01
128 5326 Greta Roli JVG F Council Rock North 11 24:55 8:02
129 5575 Christina Eng JVG F Pennridge 11 24:55 8:02
130 5198 Jane Furgiuele JVG F Central Bucks West 9 24:56 8:02
131 5533 Madison Oropeza JVG F North Penn 10 25:01 8:04
132 5938 Lindsey Fritz JVG F Wissahickon 11 25:02 8:04
133 5396 Abby Stratton JVG F Council Rock South 9 25:05 8:05
134 5389 Stephanie Mihailescu JVG F Council Rock South 11 25:08 8:06
135 5440 Laura Hunter JVG F Hatboro Horsham 11 25:09 8:06
136 5446 Lindsey Snyder JVG F Hatboro Horsham 12 25:14 8:08
137 5306 Caroline Goubeaud JVG F Council Rock North 12 25:16 8:08
138 5888 Jess Lopez JVG F William Tennent 10 25:18 8:09
139 5314 Emma Kwasnowsi JVG F Council Rock North 11 25:30 8:13
140 5311 Tori Hubbard JVG F Council Rock North 10 25:31 8:13
141 5378 Emily Beehler JVG F Council Rock South 11 25:34 8:14
142 5200 Swati Kaushik JVG F Central Bucks West 12 25:35 8:14
143 5385 Daria Loeper JVG F Council Rock South 9 25:37 8:15
144 5296 Devon Collins JVG F Council Rock North 11 25:39 8:16
145 5303 Juliet Flynn JVG F Council Rock North 10 25:40 8:16
146 5293 Bailey Brassel JVG F Council Rock North 10 25:40 8:16
147 5319 Annabeth Mann JVG F Council Rock North 12 25:43 8:17
148 5751 Sydney Tramontina JVG F Souderton Area 9 25:43 8:17
149 5082 Jessica Miehle JVG F Central Bucks East 12 25:46 8:18
150 5064 Katie Carr JVG F Central Bucks East 10 25:46 8:18
151 5682 Samara Granovsky JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 25:51 8:20
152 5317 Bria Long JVG F Council Rock North 11 25:52 8:20
153 5299 Hannah Dugan JVG F Council Rock North 10 25:58 8:22
154 5308 Kylee Haneman JVG F Council Rock North 12 26:02 8:23
155 5818 Hannah Dorsey JVG F Upper Dublin 11 26:08 8:25
156 5295 Cameron Cardana JVG F Council Rock North 12 26:14 8:27
157 5087 Paige Renneisen JVG F Central Bucks East 9 26:15 8:27
158 5312 Bernadette Hughes JVG F Council Rock North 10 26:16 8:27
159 5527 Alexa Kulp JVG F North Penn 10 26:16 8:28
160 5676 Amanda Choi JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 26:19 8:29
161 5889 Hannah Lynes JVG F William Tennent 12 26:21 8:29
162 5088 Elizabeth Roehm JVG F Central Bucks East 11 26:21 8:29
163 5149 Maggie Bird JVG F Central Bucks South 11 26:23 8:30
164 5090 Taylor Schellhorn JVG F Central Bucks East 9 26:26 8:31
165 5949 Maria Urdaneta Bey JVG F Wissahickon 12 26:28 8:32
166 5474 Jodi Reich JVG F Neshaminy 9 26:32 8:33
167 5735 Maria Giamba JVG F Souderton Area 11 26:37 8:34
168 5736 Kayla Gleason JVG F Souderton Area 12 26:38 8:35
169 5309 Jackie Hoefer JVG F Council Rock North 12 26:40 8:35
170 5473 Karlyn Larson JVG F Neshaminy 10 26:40 8:35
171 5944 Julia Klugherz JVG F Wissahickon 12 26:42 8:36
172 5849 Madeline Rushlau JVG F Upper Merion 12 26:43 8:36
173 5578 Laura Krause JVG F Pennridge 10 26:43 8:36
174 5095 Elizabeth Verish JVG F Central Bucks East 11 26:45 8:37
175 5323 Shannon Perry JVG F Council Rock North 10 26:50 8:38
176 5936 Julianna Corino JVG F Wissahickon 11 26:52 8:39
177 5746 Jackie O'Donnell JVG F Souderton Area 12 26:52 8:39
178 5079 Aishwarya Laxman JVG F Central Bucks East 11 26:53 8:40
179 5255 Ezinne Ottih JVG F Cheltenham 10 26:54 8:40
180 5738 Megan Haines JVG F Souderton Area 9 26:55 8:40
181 5085 Lauren Pertain JVG F Central Bucks East 11 26:55 8:40
182 5947 Grace McStravock JVG F Wissahickon 11 26:55 8:40
183 5287 Sophia Asadpour JVG F Council Rock North 10 26:56 8:40
184 5821 Allison Jacobs JVG F Upper Dublin 12 26:57 8:41
185 5737 Kelly Haines JVG F Souderton Area 11 26:59 8:41
186 5680 Kaela Dudek JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 27:05 8:43
187 5750 Rebeka Sweeney JVG F Souderton Area 11 27:09 8:45
188 5528 Erin LeConey JVG F North Penn 10 27:09 8:45
189 5153 Elizabeth Good JVG F Central Bucks South 10 27:14 8:46
190 5253 Nisa Konstantin-Raz JVG F Cheltenham 11 27:14 8:46
191 5685 Emily Kamieniecki JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 27:17 8:47
192 5684 Sabrina Jastram JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 27:19 8:48
193 5441 Jenna Kreiling JVG F Hatboro Horsham 12 27:19 8:48
194 5940 Arielle Goldberg JVG F Wissahickon 11 27:21 8:48
195 5577 Hannah Kolbe JVG F Pennridge 11 27:21 8:49
196 5847 Kristen Lee JVG F Upper Merion 9 27:24 8:49
197 5742 Devin Lawn JVG F Souderton Area 9 27:28 8:51
198 5890 Daisy Peralta JVG F William Tennent 10 27:35 8:53
199 5078 Cate Law JVG F Central Bucks East 12 27:37 8:54
200 5199 Erin Hank JVG F Central Bucks West 12 27:41 8:55
201 5158 Kelly Martin JVG F Central Bucks South 11 27:44 8:56
202 5081 Ashley Martin JVG F Central Bucks East 11 27:48 8:57
203 5804 Carly Uehling JVG F Springfield Township (Montco) 10 27:50 8:58
204 5321 Alycia Nielsen JVG F Council Rock North 12 27:51 8:58
205 5933 Christy Arango-Kautz JVG F Wissahickon 11 28:02 9:02
206 5070 Caitlin Fisher JVG F Central Bucks East 9 28:03 9:02
207 5681 Cate Golden JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 28:04 9:02
208 5945 Bo Ku JVG F Wissahickon 9 28:06 9:03
209 5297 Jaime Cunningham JVG F Council Rock North 12 28:11 9:05
210 5686 Samantha Leeds JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 28:15 9:06
211 5505 Noel Whaling JVG F Norristown 10 28:17 9:07
212 5327 Delaney Shenker JVG F Council Rock North 10 28:24 9:09
213 5393 Alexa Orr JVG F Council Rock South 12 28:35 9:12
214 5392 Bryn O'Mara JVG F Council Rock South 11 28:37 9:13
215 5439 Lauren Holden JVG F Hatboro Horsham 9 28:43 9:15
216 5581 Lexi Reinald JVG F Pennridge 11 28:43 9:15
217 5749 Rebecca Scott JVG F Souderton Area 10 28:47 9:16
218 5298 Alison Doak JVG F Council Rock North 11 28:52 9:18
219 5689 Gabby Tavory JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 28:54 9:18
220 5324 Katie Pomeroy JVG F Council Rock North 12 28:55 9:19
221 5679 Grace Curry JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 28:56 9:19
222 5391 Paige Murray JVG F Council Rock South 10 29:13 9:25
223 5316 Cassandra Long JVG F Council Rock North 11 29:22 9:27
224 5003 Sydney Helm JVG F Abington 10 29:32 9:31
225 5754 Rebecca Westrom JVG F Souderton Area 10 29:48 9:36
226 5678 Celia Curry JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 29:54 9:38
227 5476 Laurel Zorger JVG F Neshaminy 9 30:01 9:40
228 5073 Grace Hanlon JVG F Central Bucks East 12 30:04 9:41
229 5502 Theresa Romano JVG F Norristown 12 30:17 9:45
230 5501 Kiera Rodriguez JVG F Norristown 11 30:22 9:47
231 5084 Tejal Patel JVG F Central Bucks East 11 30:35 9:51
232 5753 Abby Way JVG F Souderton Area 11 30:42 9:53
233 5688 Natalie Sassi JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 30:55 9:57
234 5803 Fiona Tran JVG F Springfield Township (Montco) 11 31:15 10:04
235 5800 Lily Bump JVG F Springfield Township (Montco) 11 32:01 10:19
236 5675 Emily Carpey JVG F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 32:10 10:22
237 5500 Kara Poulton JVG F Norristown 10 32:29 10:28
238 5503 Colleen Sheridan JVG F Norristown 11 32:30 10:28
239 5315 Kate Leder JVG F Council Rock North 12 32:59 10:37
240 5504 Jaya Tucker JVG F Norristown 10 35:21 11:23
241 5507 Anissa Winton JVG F Norristown 10 36:26 11:44
242 5580 Caitlyn Phillips JVG F Pennridge 12 36:34 11:46
243 5801 Alicia Jin JVG F Springfield Township (Montco) 11 44:13 14:14
244 5001 Amanda Daemer JVG F Abington 11
245 5002 Tess Fordham JVG F Abington 9