LIGHTS OUT INVITATIONAL
August 29, 2014
Reading, PA
Twilight, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGE WOMEN 4K
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 1647 Lauren Sara M University of Connecticut Sr 12:50 5:10
2 1258 Sarah Rutkowski F Dickinson College Jr 13:43 5:31
3 1648 Alana Pearl M University of Connecticut Fr 13:46 5:33
4 1644 Liz Lagoy M University of Connecticut fr 13:47 5:33
5 1645 Abby Mace M University of Connecticut Jr 13:49 5:34
6 1643 Emily Howard M University of Connecticut So 13:50 5:34
7 1650 Lisa Zimmer M University of Connecticut So 13:57 5:37
8 1641 Maggie Christe M University of Connecticut Fr 13:59 5:38
9 1649 Laura Williamson M University of Connecticut Jr 14:11 5:43
10 1642 Katherine Foley M University of Connecticut Fr 14:13 5:44
11 1640 Terra Briody M University of Connecticut Sr 14:24 5:48
12 1240 Claire Brawdy F Dickinson College Jr 14:26 5:49
13 1252 Kelsey Horowitz F Dickinson College Fr 14:30 5:50
14 1259 Mackenzie Shelgren F Dickinson College Jr 14:33 5:51
15 1262 Polly Terzian F Dickinson College So 14:33 5:52
16 1242 Sofia Canning F Dickinson College Fr 14:51 5:59
17 1248 Adriana Frayne-Rexia F Dickinson College So 14:51 5:59
18 1244 Abigail Colby F Dickinson College Jr 14:53 6:00
19 1249 Lillian Freundlich F Dickinson College Fr 15:00 6:02
20 1246 Caitlin Farrell F Dickinson College Fr 15:09 6:06
21 1257 Rebecca Race F Dickinson College Jr 15:13 6:07
22 1617 Valerie Santangelo F PSU Abington sSo 15:16 6:09
23 1220 Andrea Stevko F Alvernia University Jr 15:19 6:10
24 1255 Katie Montgomery F Dickinson College Sr 15:21 6:11
25 1217 Julia Malpass F Alvernia University Fr 15:43 6:20
26 1228 Tyler Arizin F Cabrini College Fr 15:49 6:22
27 1256 Carly Pierson F Dickinson College Jr 15:55 6:25
28 1253 Hannah Kisley F Dickinson College Sr 16:00 6:27
29 1299 Monica Prager F Hartwick College Sr 16:07 6:29
30 1212 Christanna Brown F Alvernia University So 16:33 6:40
31 1206 Tamarha Snead F Albright College Jr 16:39 6:42
32 1612 Haley Burn F PSU Abington Fr 16:39 6:42
33 1297 Tricia Phillips F Hartwick College Jr 16:42 6:44
34 1616 Gina Montgomery F PSU Abington Jr 16:47 6:45
35 1294 Elsa Bock F Hartwick College Fr 16:54 6:48
36 1202 Jo Carter F Albright College Fr 16:57 6:50
37 1629 Samantha Harrer F Rosemont College So 16:58 6:50
38 1628 Katarina Grynyshin F Rosemont College Jr 17:00 6:51
39 1233 Jess Lanchang F Cabrini College Sr 17:00 6:51
40 1215 Alicia Lesneski F Alvernia University So 17:01 6:51
41 1219 Mylen Ruppert F Alvernia University Jr 17:03 6:52
42 1613 Kelly Hammond F PSU Abington Fr 17:05 6:53
43 1203 Karen Gasior F Albright College Jr 17:05 6:53
44 1216 Rachel Loar F Alvernia University Fr 17:08 6:54
45 1221 Tina Marie Streleckis F Alvernia University Sr 17:10 6:55
46 1293 Katerine Bartlett F Hartwick College Jr 17:16 6:57
47 1300 Brittany Sutliff F Hartwick College So 17:45 7:09
48 1213 Jamie Cappiello F Alvernia University Jr 17:58 7:14
49 1204 Amanda Hoeler F Albright College Fr 18:16 7:21
50 1231 Malley Desanto F Cabrini College So 18:30 7:27
51 1296 Allison Homler F Hartwick College Fr 18:32 7:28
52 1214 Olivia Dunzelman F Alvernia University Sr 18:34 7:28
53 1218 Elizabeth Peabody F Alvernia University Fr 18:39 7:30
54 1232 Kristina Giles F Cabrini College SO 18:47 7:34
55 1230 Alexis Cunningham F Cabrini College Jr 19:36 7:54
56 1295 Morgan Fellows F Hartwick College Fr 19:37 7:54
57 1205 Sophie Huster F Albright College Fr 19:53 8:00
58 1234 Joanne Schrank F Cabrini College Sr 21:37 8:42
59 1632 Molly Rowe F Rosemont College Jr 22:25 9:01
60 1631 Katie Pavlick F Rosemont College Fr 23:36 9:30
61 1630 Teanaya Hightower F Rosemont College Fr 27:46 11:11
62 1627 Archana Ganta F Rosemont College So 27:58 11:15
63 1626 Rosalinda DiGironimo F Rosemont College So 28:32 11:29