LIGHTS OUT INVITATIONAL
August 29, 2014
Reading, PA
Twilight, 65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL BOYS 4K
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 1132 Brody Beiler M Selinsgrove 11 12:17 4:57
2 1177 Connor McMenamin M Souderton 10 12:19 4:57
3 1016 Jake Good M Abington HS 11 12:31 5:03
4 1056 Jake McGranaghan M Berks Catholic 12 12:58 5:13
5 1097 Nick Suruskie M Exeter 11 13:11 5:19
6 1026 Christian Troemel M Abington HS 9 13:16 5:21
7 1061 Jake Stoltzfus M Berks Catholic 11 13:18 5:21
8 1018 Peter Kondrat M Abington HS 11 13:19 5:22
9 1156 Joe Breen M Souderton 10 13:20 5:22
10 1147 Charles Walters M Selinsgrove 11 13:22 5:23
11 1135 Jonny Cope M Selinsgrove 12 13:25 5:24
12 1013 Alex Beltz M Abington HS 11 13:27 5:25
13 1161 Brendan Clarke M Souderton 12 13:28 5:26
14 1053 Thomas Joyce M Berks Catholic 12 13:30 5:26
15 1159 Austin Carlson M Souderton 1 13:38 5:29
16 1152 Mike Boguslaw M Souderton 11 13:38 5:30
17 1144 Garrett Wolf M Selinsgrove 10 13:39 5:30
18 1185 Kyle Ryan M Souderton 9 13:41 5:31
19 1052 Kevin Duncan M Berks Catholic 11 13:42 5:31
20 1200 Sam Richard M West York 10 13:43 5:31
21 1145 Quinton Swank M Selinsgrove 11 13:47 5:33
22 1022 Justin Mehler M Abington HS 12 13:50 5:34
23 1201 Connor Schroll M West York 11 13:50 5:34
24 1094 Steven Mack M Exeter 12 13:53 5:35
25 1163 Shane Cox M Souderton 10 13:54 5:36
26 1015 Caeden Cloud M Abington HS 9 13:56 5:36
27 1173 Owen Lockman M Souderton 11 14:00 5:38
28 1089 Joe Deacoasta M Exeter 12 14:01 5:39
29 1117 Allwin Stoudt M Reading 14:03 5:39
30 1112 Andrel Caprario M Reading 14:05 5:40
31 1096 Zach Ruth M Exeter 9 14:10 5:42
32 1160 Luke Childs M Souderton 11 14:10 5:42
33 1095 Steven Richie M Exeter 11 14:11 5:42
34 1100 Ricky Whitmoyer M Exeter 10 14:13 5:43
35 1014 Ben Brodovsky M Abington HS 11 14:15 5:44
36 1023 Keion Scott M Abington HS 11 14:17 5:45
37 1138 Brice Harro M Selinsgrove 10 14:17 5:45
38 1093 Alex Lountzis M Exeter 11 14:26 5:49
39 1198 Logan Berger-Kertzal M West York 12 14:27 5:49
40 1091 Alex Hafer M Exeter 11 14:39 5:54
41 1192 Justin Ziegler M Souderton 10 14:39 5:54
42 1175 Matt Masselle M Souderton 10 14:41 5:55
43 1166 Michael Greve M Souderton 10 14:45 5:56
44 1055 Cory Lobaugh M Berks Catholic 12 14:47 5:57
45 1150 Christian Barbezat M Souderton 9 14:55 6:00
46 1171 Grant Kester M Souderton 12 14:55 6:00
47 1146 Christopher Tirpak M Selinsgrove 10 14:58 6:02
48 1157 Drew Breuning M Souderton 9 15:00 6:02
49 1120 Alexis Yepis M Reading 15:00 6:03
50 1113 Jordan Carrasquilo M Reading 15:01 6:03
51 1098 David Ulrich M Exeter 9 15:03 6:04
52 1019 Eric Lynch M Abington HS 11 15:03 6:04
53 1189 Connor Stephens M Souderton 10 15:07 6:05
54 1136 Aaron Dues M Selinsgrove 12 15:07 6:05
55 1115 Irvin Garcia M Reading 15:08 6:06
56 1139 Ethan Jenkins M Selinsgrove 9 15:15 6:09
57 1133 Nathan Brown M Selinsgrove 12 15:24 6:12
58 1021 Stephen Maransky M Abington HS 9 15:26 6:13
59 1165 David Good M Souderton 10 15:26 6:13
60 1090 Nick Gouck M Exeter 11 15:42 6:19
61 1169 Sam Kauffman M Souderton 9 15:43 6:20
62 1060 Michael Silver M Berks Catholic 10 15:47 6:22
63 1153 Mike Bonaventure M Souderton 12 15:52 6:23
64 1154 Sean Bonaventure M Souderton 10 15:54 6:24
65 1143 Patrick O'Malley M Selinsgrove 12 16:14 6:32
66 1109 Erick Astacio M Reading 16:17 6:33
67 1168 Noah Jarratt M Souderton 11 16:26 6:37
68 1121 Jose Zalapa M Reading 16:27 6:37
69 1170 Zach Kemp M Souderton 11 16:27 6:38
70 1111 Simion Burlacu M Reading 16:31 6:39
71 1158 Jake Bromiley M Souderton 10 16:34 6:40
72 1059 Tim Rosenhoover M Berks Catholic 11 16:39 6:42
73 1176 Sean McGivern M Souderton 10 16:46 6:45
74 1148 Joe Aldefer M Souderton 10 16:55 6:49
75 1155 Andrew Booth M Souderton 10 16:56 6:49
76 1049 Teddy Cebulski M Berks Catholic 9 17:02 6:52
77 1057 Alex Midouhas M Berks Catholic 10 17:02 6:52
78 1025 Kevin Sullivan M Abington HS 11 17:10 6:55
79 1149 Max Bainbridge M Souderton 12 17:26 7:01
80 1162 Tim Corrao M Souderton 10 17:47 7:09
81 1184 Russell Plumb M Souderton 10 17:47 7:10
82 1062 Matt Whitmoyer M Berks Catholic 12 17:49 7:10
83 1187 Liam Schmidt M Souderton 12 17:55 7:13
84 1134 Garrett Buck M Selinsgrove 9 18:10 7:19
85 1063 Jack Zanecosky M Berks Catholic 9 18:35 7:29
86 1020 Eamon Mahoney M Abington HS 11 18:37 7:30
87 1151 Cole Baugh M Souderton 10 18:39 7:30
88 1110 Andrew Boyd M Reading 18:41 7:31
89 1048 Patrick Buerke M Berks Catholic 9 19:09 7:43
90 1191 Kevin Yanes M Souderton 11 20:31 8:15
91 1050 Edward Cole M Berks Catholic 9 21:30 8:39