Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Leigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One National Boys
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5666 Sam Webb M Pennsbury 12 15:49 5:06
2 5371 Brian Arita M Council Rock North 12 16:00 5:09
3 5421 Andrew Hanna M Council Rock South 11 16:03 5:10
4 5663 Alek Sauer M Pennsbury 12 16:14 5:14
5 5423 Joe Maguire M Council Rock South 11 16:19 5:15
6 5373 Sean Griswold M Council Rock North 12 16:27 5:18
7 5050 Tyji Mays M Bensalem 12 16:29 5:19
8 5052 Rahi Shah M Bensalem 11 16:31 5:19
9 5023 Jake Good M Abington 11 16:33 5:20
10 5661 Ari Bortman M Pennsbury 11 16:33 5:20
11 5377 Jesse Laitman M Council Rock North 12 16:38 5:22
12 5375 Ben Heintz M Council Rock North 11 16:39 5:22
13 5374 Tim Haas M Council Rock North 10 16:39 5:22
14 5667 Thomas Wick M Pennsbury 11 16:40 5:22
15 5051 Alex Ramirez M Bensalem 12 16:43 5:23
16 5499 Dustin Willing M Neshaminy 12 16:46 5:24
17 5665 Dan Tokar M Pennsbury 12 16:47 5:24
18 5376 Bryan Keller M Council Rock North 10 16:49 5:25
19 5924 Dylan McHenry M William Tennent 11 16:50 5:25
20 5496 Rusty Kujdych M Neshaminy 9 17:01 5:29
21 5424 Tim Silverthorn M Council Rock South 12 17:02 5:29
22 5372 Rohan Bhandarkar M Council Rock North 10 17:06 5:30
23 5494 Eric Chapman M Neshaminy 12 17:06 5:31
24 5664 Steffens Hude M Pennsbury 10 17:15 5:33
25 5925 Sean Rahill M William Tennent 9 17:15 5:33
26 5047 Aqeel Bacchus M Bensalem 10 17:15 5:34
27 5662 Jorge Linares M Pennsbury 9 17:16 5:34
28 5025 Christian Troemel M Abington 9 17:32 5:39
29 5019 Alex Beltz M Abington 11 17:37 5:41
30 5919 Charlie Anderson M William Tennent 12 17:42 5:42
31 5920 Brendan Carter M William Tennent 10 17:46 5:43
32 5022 Caeden Cloud M Abington 9 17:46 5:44
33 5495 Jack Haines M Neshaminy 12 17:47 5:44
34 5053 Kyle Steele M Bensalem 12 17:49 5:44
35 5923 Evan Hutton M William Tennent 10 17:53 5:46
36 5422 Evan Kutney M Council Rock South 10 17:59 5:48
37 5493 Matthew Busch M Neshaminy 11 18:06 5:50
38 5420 Noah Donohue M Council Rock South 11 18:07 5:50
39 5048 Zak Bacchus M Bensalem 9 18:19 5:54
40 5922 Tom Hinks M William Tennent 11 18:19 5:54
41 5419 Kyle Broaddus M Council Rock South 10 18:23 5:55
42 5425 Ian Welborn M Council Rock South 9 18:25 5:56
43 5921 Christian Craig M William Tennent 10 18:27 5:57
44 5498 Brian Plunkett M Neshaminy 12 18:34 5:59
45 5021 Ben Brodovsky M Abington 11 18:42 6:02
46 5020 Keion Broadus M Abington 11 19:22 6:14
47 5049 Rob Corso M Bensalem 10 19:31 6:17
48 5497 David Marrington M Neshaminy 12 20:11 6:30