Suburban One League Championships
October 17th, 2014
Leigh University
65 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Suburban One National Girls
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Event Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 5625 Olivia Sargent NG F Pennsbury 11 18:07 5:50
2 5627 Meridith Twomey NG F Pennsbury 11 18:57 6:06
3 5623 Hannah Molloy NG F Pennsbury 11 19:27 6:16
4 5621 Bailey Balmer NG F Pennsbury 11 19:32 6:17
5 5624 Erin O'Connell NG F Pennsbury 12 19:32 6:18
6 5622 Rachel Estey NG F Pennsbury 9 19:40 6:20
7 5626 Maddie Sauer NG F Pennsbury 11 20:14 6:31
8 5337 Riley Engel NG F Council Rock North 12 20:24 6:34
9 5401 Elizabeth Sauers NG F Council Rock South 10 20:31 6:36
10 5340 Abbie Todd NG F Council Rock North 12 20:38 6:39
11 5009 Kelly Jawork NG F Abington 10 20:42 6:40
12 5338 Katie Mullen NG F Council Rock North 10 20:43 6:40
13 5483 Kabrina Weaver NG F Neshaminy 9 20:51 6:43
14 5339 Ariel Rabinowitz NG F Council Rock North 11 20:54 6:44
15 5400 Maura Reilly NG F Council Rock South 9 21:08 6:48
16 5336 Meghan Coolahan NG F Council Rock North 9 21:10 6:49
17 5404 Kristen Wandling NG F Council Rock South 9 21:10 6:49
18 5398 Brittany Gable NG F Council Rock South 9 21:19 6:52
19 5403 Cara Wandling NG F Council Rock South 12 21:33 6:57
20 5402 Jess Servis NG F Council Rock South 9 21:38 6:58
21 5027 Stephanie Brooks NG F Bensalem 12 21:43 7:00
22 5334 Katie Booth NG F Council Rock North 11 21:44 7:00
23 5898 Jen Rutkowsky NG F William Tennent 12 21:47 7:01
24 5480 Becca Lehman NG F Neshaminy 9 21:53 7:03
25 5399 Emily Kockott NG F Council Rock South 11 21:53 7:03
26 5335 Sam Bunke NG F Council Rock North 12 21:55 7:04
27 5479 Lexi Fleming NG F Neshaminy 10 22:00 7:05
28 5011 Catherine Quiroz NG F Abington 11 22:13 7:09
29 5477 Natalia Bastida NG F Neshaminy 11 22:29 7:14
30 5481 Maddie Perillo NG F Neshaminy 12 22:29 7:15
31 5892 Karlie Brasch NG F William Tennent 10 22:31 7:15
32 5482 Natalie Pietrowski NG F Neshaminy 10 22:41 7:18
33 5895 Lauren Gugger NG F William Tennent 10 22:45 7:20
34 5893 Ellen Cichitti NG F William Tennent 10 23:02 7:25
35 5475 Allyson Smoluk NG F Neshaminy 11 23:09 7:27
36 5008 Mia Curtis NG F Abington 9 23:11 7:28
37 5031 Simonet Tan NG F Bensalem 9 23:16 7:30
38 5007 Danielle Andrews NG F Abington 9 23:19 7:31
39 5894 Erin Cichitti NG F William Tennent 11 23:29 7:34
40 5896 abby miller NG F William Tennent 12 23:39 7:37
41 5897 Julia O'Donnell NG F William Tennent 12 24:06 7:46
42 5030 Lisa Shah NG F Bensalem 9 24:14 7:48
43 5029 Kateryna Mukhino NG F Bensalem 11 24:18 7:50
44 5026 Francesca Balla NG F Bensalem 12 24:30 7:53
45 5028 Ale Lopez NG F Bensalem 12 25:04 8:05