Saints Stomp 5k
Havertown, PA 10/18/2014

Place Name Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 MaTT HaYES 1/5 M5059 51 M 20:41 6:40
2 Colin Donnelly 1/7 M1319 15 M 21:26 6:54
3 Michael Haub 1/5 M3039 38 M 21:27 6:55
4 RYAN CaFFREY 2/5 M3039 32 M 21:36 6:57
5 Charles Haub 1/14 M4049 44 M 21:36 6:58
6 Walsh Wendy 1/11 F4049 48 F 21:38 6:58
7 HUGH BIGGIN 2/5 M5059 59 M 21:53 7:03
8 Daniel Gordon 1/3 M2029 27 M 22:02 7:06
9 Kevin Donnelly 1/8 M0912 12 M 22:03 7:06
10 Greg ViTALI 3/5 M5059 58 M 22:10 7:09
11 Brad Falvey M 22:24 7:13
12 Michelle Walter 2/11 F4049 41 F 22:32 7:16
13 Leo Wackerman 2/7 M1319 13 M 22:37 7:17
14 Gregory Hauck 2/14 M4049 42 M 22:38 7:17
15 Micaela McCloskey 1/16 F0912 10 F 22:39 7:18
16 PAT AARRON 2/3 M2029 26 M 22:39 7:18
17 MicK McCREESH 3/14 M4049 41 M 22:41 7:18
18 Stephanie ARCHER 1/5 F3039 35 F 22:49 7:21
19 Stacey Halderman 2/5 F3039 35 F 22:49 7:21
20 James Rowley 2/8 M0912 9 M 23:31 7:34
21 Jim Rowley 4/14 M4049 44 M 23:32 7:35
22 CAROL McCABE 3/11 F4049 42 F 23:39 7:37
23 Michael West 3/7 M1319 14 M 23:51 7:41
24 Jackie McLaughlin 3/5 F3039 34 F 23:53 7:41
25 Garrett McCloskey 3/8 M0912 12 M 23:59 7:43
26 Mary McCREESH 4/11 F4049 49 F 24:00 7:44
27 Kevin Sheehan 5/14 M4049 43 M 24:06 7:46
28 Jack Delp 4/7 M1319 14 M 24:07 7:46
29 John LUNGER 6/14 M4049 46 M 24:14 7:48
30 Michelle Delp 5/11 F4049 45 F 24:19 7:50
31 GEORGE VOLEGELE 4/8 M0912 11 M 24:42 7:57
32 Mike Balitsaris 7/14 M4049 46 M 25:19 8:09
33 MaTT Brodnik 3/5 M3039 39 M 25:19 8:09
34 Teresa Hegarty F 25:29 8:12
35 Hanna Bodner 2/16 F0912 12 F 25:42 8:17
36 Olivia Knott 3/16 F0912 11 F 25:45 8:18
37 BriAN SALDUTTI 8/14 M4049 42 M 25:46 8:18
38 David West 3/3 M2029 20 M 26:06 8:24
39 Mollie Odwyer 4/16 F0912 9 F 26:12 8:26
40 Erin HaND 4/5 F3039 34 F 26:14 8:27
41 ReBECCA DeNNOCK 1/7 F2029 24 F 26:21 8:29
42 Brynn Donnelly 5/16 F0912 10 F 26:27 8:31
43 TRI NABRADAURD 1/1 F5059 57 F 26:34 8:33
44 Michael Cosgrave 9/14 M4049 46 M 26:36 8:34
45 Leo Knott 5/8 M0912 9 M 26:48 8:38
46 John Knott M 26:49 8:38
47 Nate Halderman M 26:50 8:39
48 BraIN DoONER 4/5 M5059 53 M 26:56 8:41
49 CATHERINE VOEGELE 6/16 F0912 10 F 26:58 8:41
50 MaTT McCABE 6/8 M0912 10 M 27:01 8:42
51 Maura Dougherty 7/16 F0912 11 F 27:06 8:44
52 Michael Haub 7/8 M0912 9 M 27:08 8:44
53 Andrew Franz 10/14 M4049 45 M 27:26 8:50
54 MaYA DANGELO 8/16 F0912 10 F 27:28 8:51
55 PEG LAGNESE 1/1 F6099 60 F 27:31 8:52
56 Kathryn Gleeson F 27:34 8:53
57 Ann Donnelly 6/11 F4049 44 F 27:37 8:54
58 John BURKE 11/14 M4049 49 M 27:47 8:57
59 Jake GoSSELIN 5/7 M1319 14 M 27:50 8:58
60 David West 12/14 M4049 49 M 28:00 9:01
61 Maureen Ewing F 28:25 9:09
62 CATHERINE West 1/3 F1319 17 F 28:29 9:10
63 Mallory McHale 9/16 F0912 11 F 29:02 9:21
64 Sarah Lisansky 1/10 F0108 8 F 29:03 9:21
65 Michael Lisansky 13/14 M4049 45 M 29:05 9:22
66 Layne Cutuli 2/7 F2029 26 F 29:24 9:28
67 SOPHIA DAGOSTA F 29:37 9:32
68 Addison Brodnik 10/16 F0912 11 F 29:38 9:33
69 Emma Dougherty 11/16 F0912 9 F 29:41 9:34
70 Shannon Dougherty 2/10 F0108 7 F 29:45 9:35
71 Jennifer Carr 7/11 F4049 42 F 29:59 9:39
72 Maureen Logan F 30:00 9:40
73 Anna Haub 3/10 F0108 7 F 30:14 9:44
74 Kristen Haub F 30:15 9:45
75 Mark Hermanovich 4/5 M3039 37 M 30:29 9:49
76 Mary DANIEL 4/10 F0108 7 F 30:29 9:49
77 Mike Ciarmoli M 30:42 9:53
78 Michael Ciarmoli 1/4 M0108 8 M 30:44 9:54
79 Brant Bodner M 30:53 9:57
80 Saylor Milone 5/10 F0108 8 F 30:55 9:57
81 Brooke Wilson 6/10 F0108 8 F 30:56 9:58
82 Jen Migliaccio 8/11 F4049 40 F 30:57 9:58
83 Brigid Harron 3/7 F2029 23 F 31:12 10:03
84 Riley Balitsaris 2/3 F1319 15 F 31:26 10:07
85 CAROL LUNGER 9/11 F4049 48 F 31:28 10:08
86 Reese MIlone 7/10 F0108 7 F 31:29 10:08
87 Claire Nolan 4/7 F2029 25 F 31:34 10:10
88 Karen Pichute 5/7 F2029 25 F 31:35 10:10
89 John Bodner 6/7 M1319 13 M 32:13 10:22
90 BriAN DANIEL 14/14 M4049 41 M 32:30 10:28
91 JT SCZFPKOWSKI 2/4 M0108 6 M 33:17 10:43
92 Emily Cutuli 6/7 F2029 26 F 33:36 10:49
93 Al Villarin 5/5 M5059 50 M 34:08 11:00
94 HENRY BISBEE M 34:12 11:01
95 Sienna Golden 8/10 F0108 8 F 34:44 11:11
96 Taylor Wilson 12/16 F0912 9 F 34:46 11:12
97 Bella Stout 13/16 F0912 9 F 34:47 11:12
98 Marianne Harron F 34:51 11:13
99 Sara Ewing 3/3 F1319 14 F 35:03 11:17
100 Rose Ciarmoli 9/10 F0108 8 F 35:21 11:23
101 Olivia Stout 10/10 F0108 8 F 35:22 11:23
102 Melissa Haub 10/11 F4049 43 F 35:30 11:26
103 Grace Del Pizzo 14/16 F0912 11 F 35:37 11:28
104 Leo Figge 8/8 M0912 9 M 35:45 11:31
105 Kate Ewing 15/16 F0912 12 F 36:37 11:47
106 Mary Rossano 0.5 F 36:43 11:49
107 Joseph Rossano M 36:44 11:50
108 Aly Ricker 7/7 F2029 29 F 36:58 11:54
109 Chris McBride 5/5 M3039 34 M 36:59 11:54
110 James Wackerman 7/7 M1319 15 M 38:00 12:14
111 Jack Lord 3/4 M0108 8 M 39:02 12:34
112 ABIGAIL PANCOAST F 42:59 13:50
113 OWEN PANCOAST 4/4 M0108 7 M 43:03 13:52
114 Jamie Tomasello 5/5 F3039 35 F 43:38 14:03
115 Kathy Del Pizzo 11/11 F4049 43 F 45:15 14:34
116 Kaitlyn Powel 16/16 F0912 11 F 47:01 15:08