DelcoWAR Race for Victims' Rights 5K


Sunday, October 19, 2014

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Team Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 1422 Bobby Longenecker Citrin Cooperma 1/27 M2029 20 M 16:58 5:28
2 1446 Drew Nesbitt Citrin Cooperma 2/27 M2029 20 M 17:32 5:39
3 1473 Jeffery Tauriello Citrin Cooperma 3/27 M2029 20 M 18:03 5:49
4 1420 Bill Ling Citrin Cooperma 4/27 M2029 20 M 18:22 5:55
5 122 Tom Darragh CITRIN COOPERMA 1/14 M4049 47 M 20:05 6:28
6 1421 Alec Lippincott Citrin Cooperma 5/27 M2029 20 M 20:41 6:40
7 1339 Christopher Calvey 6/27 M2029 27 M 20:59 6:45
8 1481 David Walsh FSL Fantastics 2/14 M4049 49 M 21:05 6:48
9 1451 Aaron Perrine Team Fed 1/16 M3039 37 M 21:52 7:03
10 1476 Sebastiaan Van Zalen TEAM FED 2/16 M3039 37 M 22:04 7:07
11 1397 David Ignall Team Fed 3/14 M4049 49 M 22:05 7:07
12 1394 Randall Hsia Team Fed 3/16 M3039 37 M 22:21 7:12
13 1491 Mike Zybo Citrin Cooperma 7/27 M2029 20 M 22:30 7:15
14 1362 Brian Doherty Delco DA's Offi 4/16 M3039 33 M 22:49 7:21
15 1395 Christopher Hughes Citrin Cooperma 8/27 M2029 20 M 22:58 7:24
16 1493 Matthew Rhile 1/3 M0119 14 M 23:06 7:26
17 1337 Danny Bryce Team ATF 2/3 M0119 10 M 23:14 7:29
18 1492 Greg Kim 4/14 M4049 40 M 23:17 7:30
19 1388 Tom Greco Team ATF 5/16 M3039 34 M 23:40 7:37
20 1392 Emily Harris Delco DA's Offi 1/14 F3039 30 F 23:46 7:39
21 1428 Tony Mancini Citrin Cooperma 1/13 M5059 50 M 23:49 7:40
22 1351 Mickey Curran Upland Police 9/27 M2029 29 M 23:53 7:42
23 1474 John Uetz Team Uetz 10/27 M2029 27 M 24:06 7:46
24 1486 Sallie Wilmont Citrin Cooperma 1/11 F5059 50 F 24:11 7:47
25 1415 Ashleigh Latonick Delco DA's Offi 1/22 F2029 28 F 24:20 7:50
26 1435 Kyle McManus 11/27 M2029 29 M 24:24 7:51
27 1453 Jenna Pollack Team ATF 2/14 F3039 37 F 24:46 7:59
28 1414 Matthew Lakofsky Citrin Cooperma 5/14 M4049 40 M 24:48 7:59
29 1437 Kevin McVey Barbacane, Thor 6/16 M3039 31 M 25:17 8:09
30 118 Michael Basquill CROSSFIT 12/27 M2029 27 M 25:21 8:10
31 1468 Brian Snyder Team Riddle Ed 13/27 M2029 28 M 25:26 8:12
32 1479 Alex Walker Delco DA's Offi 14/27 M2029 28 M 25:34 8:14
33 1383 Chris Goldschmidt Delco DA's Offi 15/27 M2029 28 M 25:51 8:20
34 1429 Carmen Mancuso 2/13 M5059 53 M 25:55 8:21
35 1433 Amy Mauceri Team ATF 1/17 F4049 46 F 25:58 8:22
36 126 Paul Belferman 3/13 M5059 56 M 25:59 8:22
37 1431 Chris Marano Team ATF 6/14 M4049 45 M 26:48 8:38
38 123 John Newell 7/14 M4049 46 M 26:48 8:38
39 108 Sophie Graeff team fed 1/2 F0119 17 F 26:50 8:39
40 102 T Geoff Paine 8/14 M4049 43 M 26:53 8:39
41 1370 Joseph Duffy ODAAT 7/16 M3039 33 M 26:57 8:41
42 1378 Pat Finnegan Team ATF 9/14 M4049 42 M 27:03 8:43
43 1442 Erin Mulgrew FSL Fantastic's 2/22 F2029 29 F 27:06 8:44
44 1448 Sarah O'Reilly Team ATF 3/14 F3039 33 F 27:18 8:47
45 1393 Michele Hodges 3/22 F2029 23 F 27:59 9:01
46 1455 Diana Pullman Upland Police 4/22 F2029 22 F 28:07 9:03
47 1490 Matthew Zimmerman 8/16 M3039 36 M 28:12 9:05
48 1326 Jordan Bearden TEAM FED 16/27 M2029 26 M 28:14 9:06
49 1438 Jeffrey Meehan 9/16 M3039 32 M 28:56 9:19
50 101 James Laurence hot to trot 10/16 M3039 37 M 29:00 9:20
51 1458 Joe Ryan Delco DA's Offi 4/13 M5059 56 M 29:06 9:22
52 1436 Bridget McMenamin 5/22 F2029 24 F 29:07 9:23
53 1430 Nicholas Maraini Upland Police 11/16 M3039 30 M 29:16 9:26
54 1498 Patrick Poliski 10/14 M4049 47 M 29:22 9:27
55 1465 Joseph Sente Team ATF 12/16 M3039 33 M 29:22 9:28
56 1418 Jeanine Linehan Team Fed 2/17 F4049 45 F 29:23 9:28
57 1419 Kate Linehan Twinsies 3/17 F4049 40 F 29:23 9:28
58 1382 Jake Malkov Citrin Cooperma 3/3 M0119 12 M 29:28 9:29
59 103 R Benice 5/13 M5059 54 M 29:33 9:31
60 1400 Tanjima Islam 6/22 F2029 27 F 29:34 9:31
61 109 Bereth Graeff team fed 4/17 F4049 46 F 29:47 9:36
62 1478 Amanda Viglione ODAAT 7/22 F2029 26 F 29:51 9:37
63 1343 Mark Carrow Citrin Cooperma 6/13 M5059 50 M 29:52 9:37
64 1426 Katie Magee Delco DA's Offi 4/14 F3039 36 F 30:07 9:42
65 1338 Megan Bryce Team ATF 5/17 F4049 45 F 30:13 9:44
66 1366 Karen Dougherty THREE TICKLERS 2/11 F5059 57 F 30:18 9:46
67 116 Christopher Lunn 11/14 M4049 47 M 30:34 9:51
68 117 Joe Catania 1/4 M6099 60 M 30:34 9:51
69 1404 Kelsey Joniec Citrin Cooperma 8/22 F2029 20 F 30:58 9:59
70 1475 Shanti Uetz Team Uetz 9/22 F2029 24 F 31:02 10:00
71 113 Phyllis Edmondson 6/17 F4049 46 F 31:17 10:05
72 1390 Colleen Hafich Delco DA's Offi 5/14 F3039 36 F 31:32 10:09
73 1411 Amber Krider 10/22 F2029 24 F 31:33 10:10
74 1368 Sean Dougherty Upland Police 17/27 M2029 29 M 31:36 10:11
75 1375 Adam Fedale 13/16 M3039 33 M 31:37 10:11
76 1376 April Fedale Fedale 11/22 F2029 22 F 31:37 10:11
77 1350 Joseph Culley 2/4 M6099 60 M 31:54 10:16
78 119 Kevin Basquill CROSSFIT 14/16 M3039 33 M 31:55 10:17
79 120 Caitlyn Basquill CROSSFIT 12/22 F2029 28 F 31:58 10:18
80 121 Allison Quinn CROSSFIT 6/14 F3039 33 F 31:59 10:18
81 114 Jim Catania 18/27 M2029 29 M 32:34 10:29
82 115 Matthew Catania 19/27 M2029 27 M 32:36 10:30
83 1371 Jamie Durham 7/14 F3039 35 F 32:49 10:34
84 1331 Heidi Bershad Team Fed 3/11 F5059 51 F 32:59 10:37
85 1494 Grace Rhile 9 F 33:20 10:44
86 104 Michael Coe 7/13 M5059 51 M 33:28 10:47
87 1372 Jessica Eichholz 13/22 F2029 24 F 33:30 10:47
88 1427 Jessica Malinowski Dashing Divas 14/22 F2029 26 F 33:37 10:50
89 1499 Gregory Menio Jr 20/27 M2029 24 M 33:44 10:52
90 1445 Jessica Natali Team Fed 7/17 F4049 44 F 33:57 10:56
91 1389 Irene Gutierrez 8/17 F4049 46 F 34:13 11:01
92 1386 Chris Grant 1/2 F6099 62 F 34:50 11:13
93 1487 Lindsay Wolf 8/14 F3039 34 F 34:59 11:16
94 1462 Mark Scanlan Citrin Cooperma 15/16 M3039 30 M 35:21 11:23
95 1359 A. J. Dipillo DiPillo 9 M 35:30 11:26
96 1361 Vince Dipillo DiPillo 12/14 M4049 43 M 35:31 11:26
97 1360 Jennifer Dipillo 9/17 F4049 41 F 35:34 11:27
98 1464 Allyson Schonfeld 15/22 F2029 26 F 36:01 11:36
99 1322 Jay Bagia 3/4 M6099 66 M 36:08 11:38
100 1467 Alex Sherman ODAAT 21/27 M2029 24 M 36:12 11:40
101 1480 Melissa Wall THREE Ticklers 10/17 F4049 41 F 37:48 12:10
102 1434 Shelly McKeon 9/14 F3039 36 F 37:51 12:11
103 1401 Lorraine Jackson Team Turtle 10/14 F3039 35 F 38:03 12:15
104 1399 Michelle Isel Dashing Divas 16/22 F2029 26 F 39:13 12:38
105 1387 Mary Grant AHT Warriors 11/17 F4049 47 F 39:15 12:38
106 1369 Brett Dubin Citrin Cooperma 13/14 M4049 41 M 39:45 12:48
107 1320 Paul Adeizzi Citrin Cooperma 8/13 M5059 50 M 39:56 12:51
108 1321 Nancy Adelizzi Citrin Cooperma 4/11 F5059 50 F 39:57 12:52
109 1391 Megan Hanna ODAAT 17/22 F2029 23 F 41:11 13:16
110 1335 William Brophy 9/13 M5059 52 M 41:48 13:28
111 1373 Amanda Ettinger 12/17 F4049 42 F 41:57 13:30
112 1457 Marykate Roney Citrin Cooperma 11/14 F3039 30 F 42:46 13:46
113 1447 Nelson Ocasio Upland Police 22/27 M2029 26 M 42:56 13:49
114 1402 Steve Jackson Upland Police 23/27 M2029 25 M 42:56 13:50
115 1357 Anthony Deluise Upland Police 24/27 M2029 29 M 42:57 13:50
116 124 Kathryn Deaner 12/14 F3039 32 F 43:54 14:08
117 1410 Jeff Kowalczyk Barbacane, Thor 25/27 M2029 29 M 49:28 15:56
118 125 Lynn Maharaj 5/11 F5059 53 F 49:29 15:56
119 1398 Ellen Irwin FSL Fantastics 6/11 F5059 57 F 51:06 16:27
120 1346 Mary Ann Clifford Family Support 7/11 F5059 52 F 51:24 16:33
121 1452 Nancy Pilchik Team Fed 13/17 F4049 42 F 51:25 16:33
122 1483 Steve Weiner Team Fed 14/14 M4049 46 M 51:28 16:34
123 1484 Eric Willey Barbacane, Thor 26/27 M2029 24 M 51:28 16:34
124 1432 Gina Marsillii Barbacane, Thor 8/11 F5059 50 F 54:32 17:34
125 1324 Pam Baker Barbacane, Thor 9/11 F5059 56 F 54:34 17:34
126 1461 Molly Sapia villanovaalum 18/22 F2029 23 F 54:39 17:36
127 1380 Stephanie Gabriele villanovaalum 19/22 F2029 23 F 54:39 17:36
128 1377 Robert Fey FSL Fantastics 10/13 M5059 55 M 54:53 17:40
129 1440 Tayler Moots AHT Warriors 13/14 F3039 33 F 54:54 17:41
130 1439 John Moots AHT Warriors 16/16 M3039 33 M 54:55 17:41
131 1472 Caroline Tamaccio FSL Fantastics 14/14 F3039 32 F 57:03 18:22
132 1441 Barbara Mulgrew FSL Fantastics 2/2 F6099 60 F 57:04 18:23
133 1443 John Mulgrew FSL Fantastics 4/4 M6099 63 M 57:09 18:24
134 128 Steven Chintaman 27/27 M2029 23 M 57:14 18:26
135 129 Kisha Larry F 57:15 18:26
136 130 Mary Ellen MARY ELLEN FOR F 57:16 18:26
137 105 Carmel Donaghy 10/11 F5059 57 F 57:21 18:28
138 106 Wendy Brown TEAM WUSINICH 14/17 F4049 47 F 57:22 18:28
139 1469 Meghan Snyder Team Riddle ED 20/22 F2029 26 F 57:37 18:33
140 1349 Kris Corsi Team Riddle Ed 15/17 F4049 40 F 57:37 18:33
141 1348 Jill Colombao Three ticklers 16/17 F4049 43 F 57:53 18:38
142 1341 Emily Carr TEAM ALEX 2/2 F0119 17 F 1:00:00 19:19
143 1342 Lisa Carr TEAM ALEX 17/17 F4049 49 F 1:00:01 19:19
144 1340 Alex Carr TEAM ALEX 21/22 F2029 20 F 1:00:01 19:20
145 1497 Pay Kennedy 11/13 M5059 58 M 1:00:22 19:26
146 112 Rob Karr odaat 12/13 M5059 57 M 1:00:40 19:32
147 1423 Lauren Loose ODAAT 22/22 F2029 26 F 1:00:40 19:32
148 110 Elaine Remington odaat 11/11 F5059 58 F 1:00:59 19:38
149 111 Ed Remington odaat 13/13 M5059 57 M 1:01:00 19:38