St. Augustine 5K
Havertown, PA 09/20/2014

Place Name Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 Tim Heyburn M 18:03 5:49
2 Megan Feehan F 20:55 6:44
3 Sue Anne Clark 1/6 F4049 42 F 24:47 7:59
4 Glenn Fischbeck M 25:02 8:04
5 Donald Bonhage 1/1 M5059 52 M 25:39 8:16
6 Diane Lista F 27:00 8:42
7 Jeremy Bajmocz M 27:29 8:51
8 Katie Ogoussan 1/7 F3039 34 F 27:38 8:54
9 Isidosa Ogovsan M 27:39 8:54
10 Jennie Sortino 2/6 F4049 43 F 28:41 9:14
11 Tara Buzan 2/7 F3039 35 F 30:20 9:46
12 Dave Gracki M 31:25 10:07
13 Perry Tellion M 33:06 10:40
14 Pamela Godwin 1/5 F6099 65 F 35:23 11:24
15 Marine Leisy 1/3 F2029 26 F 36:38 11:48
16 Camille Leisy 2/3 F2029 22 F 36:39 11:48
17 Kilian Leisy 1/1 M2029 21 M 36:40 11:49
18 Corrine Ackerman 1/5 F5059 55 F 38:15 12:19
19 Fran McCue 3/6 F4049 46 F 38:52 12:31
20 Nyla Smith 1/3 F0119 9 F 39:16 12:39
21 Rayanna Allen 2/3 F0119 9 F 40:18 12:59
22 Melanie Bonhage 2/5 F5059 51 F 44:03 14:11
23 Linda Moon 3/5 F5059 55 F 46:18 14:55
24 Loyalty Hill 3/3 F0119 3 F 46:19 14:55
25 Katie Coady 3/7 F3039 30 F 46:20 14:55
26 KJ Allen 1/1 M0119 3 M 46:21 14:56
27 Meghan Boyle 4/7 F3039 36 F 50:49 16:22
28 Joanne Aubrey 4/5 F5059 50 F 50:50 16:22
29 Stephanie Joyce 5/7 F3039 37 F 50:51 16:23
30 Allison Lyle 4/6 F4049 46 F 50:53 16:23
31 Safiya Spencer 5/6 F4049 44 F 50:55 16:24
32 Bethany Smith 6/6 F4049 46 F 53:03 17:05
33 Mary Anne Morgan F 59:33 19:11
34 Susan Brown 2/5 F6099 63 F 59:49 19:16
35 Ann Strohacker 3/5 F6099 63 F 59:51 19:16
36 Joyce Bryce 4/5 F6099 73 F 1:00:09 19:22
37 Pat Dresden 5/5 F6099 71 F 1:00:10 19:22
38 1:00:11 19:23
39 Peggy Tellion F 1:00:13 19:23
40 Patricia Davis F 1:02:40 20:11
41 Samantha McKinlay F 1:02:41 20:11
42 Sally Bishop F 1:02:51 20:14
43 Bob Bishop M 1:02:53 20:15
44 Andrew Brown 1/1 M3039 31 M 1:02:57 20:16
45 Robert Brown M 1:02:58 20:17
46 Tynisha Anderson 3/3 F2029 28 F 1:03:14 20:22
47 Andy Kline M 1:03:16 20:22
48 Dorota Brown 6/7 F3039 30 F 1:03:21 20:24
49 Caroline Brown F 1:03:22 20:24
50 Tracey Ko 7/7 F3039 34 F 1:03:50 20:33
51 Joann Neumann 5/5 F5059 58 F 1:03:57 20:36
52 Richard Neumann 1/2 M6099 63 M 1:03:58 20:36
53 Robert Brown 2/2 M6099 63 M 1:09:04 22:14
54 Lee Grossman M 1:09:05 22:15