PSU Abington Invitational
September 6, 2014
Abington, PA
Morning, 85 & Sunny

OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGE MEN 8k
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 310 Alex Kane m PSU-Abington JR 29:13 5:53
2 380 Kevin Charette m Ocean CC So. 30:59 6:14
3 287 Tedd Holbrook m Lancaster Bible SO 31:51 6:25
4 274 Dylan Rich m Gallaudet FR 32:15 6:30
5 315 Nicholas Volpe m PSU-Abington SR 32:16 6:30
6 305 Nelson Costa m PSU-Abington FR 32:29 6:32
7 382 Joey Domizio m Ocean CC Fr. 33:21 6:43
8 328 Tommy Quinn m PSU-Berks FR 33:33 6:45
9 362 Dan Flynn m Penn College Sr. 33:44 6:48
10 325 Ethan Hummel m PSU-Berks FR 34:29 6:57
11 288 Zach Kauffman m Lancaster Bible SO 34:42 6:59
12 363 Nathan Mashack m Penn College So. 34:44 7:00
13 341 Severet Ryan M VFMC Fr. 34:46 7:00
14 306 William Donovan m PSU-Abington FR 34:48 7:01
15 326 Connor McLaughlin m PSU-Berks JR 35:05 7:04
16 374 Matt Crow m Cumberland CC Fr. 35:15 7:06
17 304 Jeremy Castro m PSU-Abington FR 35:35 7:10
18 420 Josh Alden M Bryn Athyn 35:56 7:14
19 332 Harbaugh Aaron M VFMC Fr. 36:00 7:15
20 327 Alexander Moquin m PSU-Berks FR 36:32 7:21
21 323 Adam Banks m PSU-Berks FR 36:38 7:23
22 375 Tom Miller m Cumberland CC Fr. 36:46 7:24
23 314 Faheem Shah m PSU-Abington FR 37:03 7:28
24 290 Ezequiel Rodriguez m Lancaster Bible FR 37:14 7:30
25 422 Kuron Laventune M PSU Brandywine 37:46 7:36
26 378 Ankit Sharma m Cumberland CC Fr. 38:01 7:39
27 376 Nathan Mooney m Cumberland CC So. 38:02 7:40
28 331 Eccles Tyler M VFMC Fr. 38:45 7:48
29 270 Gabriel Carino m Gallaudet SR 38:46 7:48
30 335 Mayone-Paquin Stephen M VFMC Fr. 38:48 7:49
31 334 Knightly Jared M VFMC Fr. 38:53 7:50
32 311 Christopher Pearce m PSU-Abington JR 38:55 7:50
33 272 John Isaacson m Gallaudet FR 39:13 7:54
34 343 Thomas Maxwell M VFMC Fr. 39:15 7:54
35 384 Patrick Schafer m Ocean CC Fr. 39:35 7:58
36 421 Derek Buss M Bryn Athyn 40:21 8:07
37 346 Rivera-Santia Alex M PSU-Brandywine So. 40:34 8:10
38 329 Nick Sokolovich m PSU-Berks FR 41:45 8:24
39 381 James Coverdale m Ocean CC Fr. 41:52 8:26
40 383 Dante Luongo m Ocean CC So. 42:43 8:36
41 348 Miceli Mario M PSU-Brandywine Fr. 42:45 8:36
42 364 Logan Ault m Penn College Fr. 42:56 8:39
43 344 Tufano Carmine M VFMC Fr. 42:57 8:39
44 275 James Weichel m Gallaudet FR 43:10 8:41
45 336 McGinley Joe M VFMC So. 43:14 8:42
46 340 Sandefur Gregory M VFMC Fr. 43:15 8:42
47 291 Owen Runk m Lancaster Bible JR 43:32 8:46
48 347 Lee Henry M PSU-Brandywine So. 43:37 8:47
49 269 Joshua Branscomb m Gallaudet FR 44:39 8:59
50 257 Mark Strange m Bryn Athyn SO 45:24 9:08
51 366 Brandon Stevenson m Penn College Fr. 46:31 9:22
52 377 Jaime Roman m Cumberland CC Fr. 46:34 9:22
53 254 Jihaad Fluellen m Bryn Athyn FR 48:12 9:42
54 324 Bryan Hummel m PSU-Berks FR 48:43 9:48
55 273 Neal Matthews m Gallaudet JR 48:49 9:50
56 365 Raymond Long m Penn College Fr. 49:07 9:53
57 292 Danial Xue m Lancaster Bible JR 49:22 9:56
58 255 Robert Moran m Bryn Athyn JR 49:45 10:01
59 333 Kidney Tristan M VFMC Fr. 49:46 10:01
60 379 Thomas Baxter m Ocean CC Fr. 53:03 10:41