PSU Abington Invitational
September 6, 2014
Abington, PA
Morning, 85 & Sunny

OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGE WOMEN 5k
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 301 Valerie Santangelo f PSU-Abington SO 24:18 7:50
2 391 Meghie Weinberger f Ocean CC So. 24:32 7:54
3 385 Morgan Blusewicz f Ocean CC Fr. 25:33 8:14
4 277 Elizabeth Florio f Lancaster Bible JR 25:53 8:20
5 423 Emma Miller F Wilson 25:55 8:21
6 294 Haley Burns f PSU-Abington FR 25:58 8:22
7 316 Chelsey Bickel f PSU-Berks FR 25:59 8:22
8 390 Elizabeth Rosario f Ocean CC Fr. 26:09 8:25
9 317 Nicollette Biscanti f PSU-Berks SO 26:18 8:28
10 349 Petrella Jen F PSU-Brandywine So. 27:04 8:43
11 278 Tiffany Hartlaub f Lancaster Bible SO 27:40 8:55
12 300 Gina Montgomery f PSU-Abington JR 27:57 9:00
13 350 Mueller Annie F PSU-Brandywine Fr. 28:10 9:04
14 351 Powers Jess F PSU-Brandywine Fr. 28:10 9:04
15 296 Kelly Hammond f PSU-Abington FR 28:14 9:06
16 345 Terwillinger Hannah F VFMC Fr. 28:16 9:06
17 242 Kristina Clark f Bryn Athyn SO 28:43 9:15
18 387 Dana Knoetig f Ocean CC So. 28:47 9:16
19 279 Mekayla Morrison f Lancaster Bible SO 28:56 9:19
20 268 Rachel Young f Gallaudet SR 29:04 9:22
21 280 Becca Niehaus f Lancaster Bible JR 29:06 9:22
22 425 Katelyn Wengerd F Wilson Fr. 29:11 9:24
23 386 Danica Heck f Ocean CC Fr. 29:18 9:26
24 265 Ivy Sahneyah f Gallaudet FR 29:31 9:30
25 302 Jenine Santos f PSU-Abington FR 29:33 9:31
26 276 Rachael Brock f Lancaster Bible SO 29:42 9:34
27 352 Maginnis Niki F PSU-Brandywine So. 30:57 9:58
28 353 Maginnis Jess F PSU-Brandywine Jr. 31:18 10:05
29 319 Brei Hummer f PSU-Berks SO 31:28 10:08
30 240 Michelle Bedford f Bryn Athyn SO 31:34 10:10
31 263 Jenna Misko-Smith f Gallaudet SO 31:44 10:13
32 370 Nicole Crow f Cumberland CC Fr. 32:12 10:22
33 428 Tianna Weist F Wilson 32:28 10:27
34 267 Kristin Williams f Gallaudet FR 32:37 10:30
35 371 Amanda Grissman f Cumberland CC Fr. 32:41 10:31
36 286 Rachel Willyerd f Lancaster Bible SO 32:49 10:34
37 321 Hannah Lyon f PSU-Berks SO 33:04 10:39
38 285 Stephanie White f Lancaster Bible SR 33:27 10:46
39 427 Kaitlyn Eberhart F Wilson 33:27 10:46
40 424 Jennifer Hornberger F Wilson 33:30 10:47
41 322 Natalie Ramirez f PSU-Berks SO 35:46 11:31
42 431 Courtney Morrison F Bryn Athyn Fr. 36:56 11:54
43 389 Danielle Kramer f Ocean CC So. 37:20 12:01
44 250 Natalie Matteo f Bryn Athyn SO 37:40 12:08
45 248 Sarafina Jackson f Bryn Athyn FR 38:44 12:28
46 247 Katrina Hughes f Bryn Athyn SR 39:19 12:40
47 241 Samantha Calderon f Bryn Athyn FR 39:33 12:44
48 264 Elizabeth Reza f Gallaudet SO 39:42 12:47
49 245 Melanie Green f Bryn Athyn FR 40:14 12:57
50 251 Keana Schoennagle f Bryn Athyn SO 40:18 12:59
51 430 Ashley Horn F Wilson 40:38 13:05
52 429 Shannon Murenu F Wilson 41:39 13:25
53 426 Rachelle Hilbish F Wilson 41:39 13:25
54 318 Katie Essel f PSU-Berks FR 41:39 13:25
55 243 Calisha Francis f Bryn Athyn FR 43:27 13:59