PSU Brandywine Invitational
September 20th, 2014
Media, PA
Sunny, 75 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 87 Nathan Ennist M Grad Penn Running Club 27:45 5:35
2 275 Neil MacFarlane M Villanova Running Club So 30:27 6:08
3 273 Shawn Vettom M Villanova Running Club Jr 30:50 6:13
4 280 Brady Guthrie M PSU - Fayette Fr 31:06 6:16
5 274 James Kelly M Villanova Running Club So 31:17 6:18
6 83 Jonah Mann M Penn Running Club Sr 31:35 6:22
7 81 Alan Dai M Penn Running Club Jr 31:40 6:23
8 85 Andrew Towne M Penn Running Club Grad 32:05 6:28
9 84 Colin Henderson M Penn Running Club So 32:17 6:30
10 18 Kyle Irwin M Camden County College So 32:27 6:32
11 31 Joe Fletcher M PSU - Mont Alto 32:27 6:42
12 46 Ryan Sevret M Valley Forge Millitary C Fr 33:37 6:46
13 80 Michael Patterson M Penn Running Club Fr 33:41 6:47
14 91 Nick Moncy M Penn Running Club Jr 34:09 6:53
15 278 Erik Lindroth M Villanova Running Fr 34:12 6:53
16 86 Liam Gallagher M Penn Running Club Fr 34:16 6:54
17 69 Ernest Ahweza M Cabrini 34:30 6:57
18 70 Pete Lyden M Cabrini 34:31 6:57
19 43 Michael Meacham M Valley Forge Mill Fr 34:50 7:01
20 261 Zach Jacobs M Temple Running Cl So 35:11 7:05
21 19 Matt Walker M Camden County Col Fr 35:34 7:10
22 3 Chris Bukavich M PSU - Lehigh Vall Fr 35:58 7:15
23 7 Alex Rivera-Santiage M PSU - Brandywine Jr 36:06 7:16
24 37 Tyler Eccles M Valley Forge Mill Fr 36:18 7:18
25 281 Billy Seliga M PSU - Fayette Fr 36:26 7:20
26 262 Dylan McGehean M Willaimson Trade Sr 36:33 7:22
27 57 Anthony Watkins M Neumann Fr 36:35 7:22
28 47 Maxwell Thomas M Valley Forge Mill Fr 36:42 7:23
29 260 Barry Sauder M Temple Running Cl Fr 36:47 7:24
30 20 Madarrell McCullough M Camden County Col Fr 36:50 7:25
31 41 Stephen Mayone-Paqui M Valley Forge Mill Fr 36:52 7:25
32 259 Bill Yang M Temple Running Cl Sr 37:13 7:30
33 40 Jared Knightly M Valley Forge Mill Fr 37:15 7:30
34 285 Kason Laventure M Unattached So 37:18 7:31
35 267 Jeff Handley M Willaimson Trade Fr 37:27 7:33
36 72 Rashid Kuliab M Cabrini 37:35 7:34
37 4 Tanner Holland M PSU - Lehigh Vall Fr 37:39 7:35
38 58 Casey Darden M Neumann Fr 37:41 7:35
39 75 Hasan David Goines M Cabrini 37:42 7:35
40 88 Kyle O'Neill M Penn Running Club Fr 37:58 7:39
41 89 Oliver Vasak M Penn Running Club So 38:07 7:40
42 61 Dustin Shepler M Neumann Fr 38:22 7:44
43 266 Stephen Greiner M Willaimson Trade Fr 38:31 7:45
44 78 Derrick Carr M Haverford Running So 38:33 7:46
45 22 Dalton Rudolph M Camden County Col Fr 39:07 7:52
46 73 Kevin Blake M Cabrini 39:23 7:56
47 12 Henry Lee M PSU - Brandywine Fr 39:34 7:58
48 8 Mario Miceli M PSU - Brandywine Fr 39:35 7:58
49 21 Alex Torres M Camden County Col Fr 39:35 7:58
50 77 Tianyi Hu M Haverford Running Jr 40:29 8:09
51 45 Gregory Sandefur M Valley Forge Mill Fr 41:00 8:15
52 6 Jacob Srock M PSU - Lehigh Vall Fr 41:11 8:18
53 48 Carmine Tufano M Valley Forge Mill Fr 41:34 8:22
54 265 Phillip Vecchiollo M Willaimson Trade Jr 42:06 8:29
55 76 Kerry Rodriguez M Haverford Running So 42:11 8:30
56 263 Brain McKelvey M Willaimson Trade Sr 42:42 8:36
57 39 Tristan Kidney M Valley Forge Mill Fr 45:31 9:10
58 10 Luq Richard M PSU - Brandywine Fr 46:26 9:21
59 264 Mike Flaherty M Willaimson Trade Sr 47:27 9:33
60 11 Tito Orjih M PSU - Brandywine Fr 48:38 9:47
61 2 JD Maxwell M PSU - Lehigh Vall Fr 48:42 9:48
62 282 Tom Medvec M PSU - Fayette Fr 48:57 9:51
63 5 Alejandro Vega M PSU - Lehigh Vall So 50:41 0:12
64 59 Chris Ulrich M Neumann Fr 52:05 10:29
65 60 Jaleel Johnson M Neumann Fr 1:16:20 15:22