PSU Brandywine Invitational
September 20th, 2014
Media, PA
Sunny, 75 degrees
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 99 Janine Lins F Penn Running Club Jr 20:57 6:45
2 97 Samantha Snyder F Penn Running Club Fr 21:19 6:52
3 268 Cedar Nelson F Villanova Running Club Jr 21:30 6:56
4 92 Emily Saus F Penn Running Club Jr 21:46 7:01
5 96 Madison Brod F Penn Running Club Fr 22:55 7:23
6 50 Bethany Lang F Neumann Sr 23:07 7:27
7 254 Rachel Schweon F Temple Running Club Jr 24:27 7:53
8 98 Madeline Dahlin F Penn Running Club Fr 24:32 7:54
9 100 Hayley Donohue F Penn Running Club Jr 24:35 7:55
10 68 Emilly Lauziere F Cabrini 24:46 7:59
11 34 Martha Baskwill F PSU - Mont Alto 25:18 8:09
12 255 Kim Le F Temple Running Club Fr 25:21 8:10
13 257 Maura Nolan F Temple Running Club Jr 25:22 8:10
14 49 Hannah Terwillinger F Valley Forge Millitary C Fr 25:23 8:11
15 62 Jess Lanchang F Cabrini 25:33 8:14
16 94 Liza Goodspeed F Penn Running Club So 25:39 8:16
17 13 Jen Petrella F PSU - Brandywine So 25:39 8:16
18 65 Krissy Gales F Cabrini 25:40 8:16
19 25 Dottie Scholnick F Temple Running Club Jr 25:41 8:16
20 23 Tomika Odrick F Camden County College Fr 25:48 8:19
21 25 Megan Stoner F Temple Running Club So 26:05 8:24
22 14 Annie Mueller F PSU - Brandywine Fr 26:07 8:25
23 26 Emily Lotterer F Villanova Running Club So 26:11 8:26
24 15 Jess Powers F PSU - Brandywine Fr 26:13 8:27
25 16 Niki Maginnis F PSU - Brandywine So 26:25 8:31
26 20 Erica Ferraiolo F Temple Running Club Sr 26:41 8:36
27 79 Mariya Krutkova F Haverford Running Club Jr 26:49 8:38
28 95 Katherine McGannon F Penn Running Club Fr 27:03 8:43
29 24 Michelle Gegenheimer F Camden County College Fr 27:04 8:43
30 93 Elizabeth Seiber F Penn Running Club So 27:19 8:48
31 56 Leigha Mayers F Neumann Fr 27:44 8:56
32 25 Sara Arnold F Camden County College Fr 27:52 8:58
33 25 Megan George F Temple Running Club Fr 28:16 9:06
34 67 Malley Desanto F Cabrini 28:35 9:12
35 54 Brenna McCloskey F Neumann So 28:44 9:15
36 64 Alexis Cunningham F Cabrini 29:08 9:23
37 17 Jess Maginnis F PSU - Brandywine Sr 29:13 9:25
38 51 Nicole Rosati F Neumann So 29:26 9:29
39 63 Joanna Schrank F Cabrini 30:07 9:42
40 27 Alisa Greway F Camden County College Fr 30:32 9:50
41 26 Emily Sachs F Camden County College Fr 31:05 0:01
42 35 Rachel McMullen F PSU - Mont Alto 31:26 0:07
43 53 Nicole Mortimer F Neumann Fr 31:56 0:17
44 55 Sinead Mohan F Neumann Fr 33:01 0:38
45 52 Nicole Butler F Neumann Fr 33:20 0:44
46 28 Samantha Wurst F Neumann Fr 35:52 1:33
47 29 Safia Watkins F Camden County College Fr 36:20 1:42