Philadelphia for Brain Aneurysm Awareness 4 Milers
Philadelphia, PA
September 14th, 9:00AM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********
Results can be found at brynmawrracing.com

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 78 Craig Johnston 44 M 27:56 6:59
2 175 Dan Stamm 33 M 28:37 7:10
3 160 Alexander Shtraks 25 M 28:41 7:11
4 186 Philip Myers 1/1 M2029 28 M 30:29 7:38
5 63 Alyssa Duffner 19 F 30:36 7:39
6 192 Anthony Crane 1/2 M0119 18 M 30:51 7:43
7 189 Sean O'Rourke 1/2 M5059 54 M 31:26 7:52
8 46 Bob Acuff 62 M 31:38 7:55
9 179 Zach Tansey 24 M 32:36 8:09
10 177 Natalie Stramara 50 F 32:40 8:10
11 178 Steven Stramara 54 M 32:41 8:11
12 56 Brandon Crane 23 M 33:20 8:20
13 69 Lenny Fox 34 M 33:20 8:20
14 47 Steve Battaglia 24 M 33:27 8:22
15 53 Scott Cirella 52 M 33:41 8:26
16 49 Danyelle Blackwell 44 F 34:30 8:38
17 79 Doug Kreszl 34 M 34:46 8:42
18 190 Isaac Windle M 34:48 8:42
19 184 Dianne Zeigler 24 F 35:32 8:53
20 52 Abigail Christofas 14 F 36:13 9:04
21 67 Tran Farro 32 F 36:45 9:12
22 65 Katie Durkin 23 F 37:16 9:19
23 171 Allison Smith 25 F 37:30 9:23
24 48 Gino Benza 50 M 37:35 9:24
25 111 Dung Pham 38 F 38:03 9:31
26 181 Joseph Tran 28 M 38:04 9:31
27 124 Brian She 56 M 38:05 9:32
28 58 Christopher Daly 48 M 38:05 9:32
29 62 Trang Drain 36 F 38:06 9:32
30 196 Tim Zearfoss 2/2 M5059 52 M 38:39 9:40
31 96 Kristen Pelka Smith 25 F 38:41 9:41
32 84 Diane McMurray 48 F 38:59 9:45
33 194 Kristen Barilotti 1/2 F2029 28 F 39:39 9:55
34 54 Karina Conway 24 F 39:43 9:56
35 183 Rachel Weber 26 F 39:44 9:56
36 64 Dana Durkin 29 F 41:01 10:16
37 82 Jessica Liberi 32 F 41:02 10:16
38 72 Michelle Hasbun 52 F 41:14 10:19
39 77 Brittany Janke 24 F 42:14 10:34
40 57 Kari Crane 24 F 42:15 10:34
41 172 Eileen Smith 29 F 42:17 10:35
42 51 Alyssa Chrisofas 43 F 43:15 10:49
43 83 Emily Mangino 30 F 43:42 10:56
44 187 Judy Tansell 1/1 F3039 31 F 45:04 11:16
45 188 Ashley Burke 2/2 F2029 29 F 45:05 11:16
46 195 Brian Myers 2/2 M0119 14 M 48:24 12:06
47 95 Shannon Parkinson 44 F 49:11 12:18
48 73 Lori Henderson 37 F 49:12 12:18
49 174 Ron Smith 26 M 49:46 12:27
50 61 Christine Doherty Kondra 36 F 54:31 13:38
51 80 Erin Kreszl 33 F 54:32 13:38
52 90 Matthew Nguyen 29 M 58:42 14:41
53 91 Tuan Nguyen 32 M 58:43 14:41
54 86 Brendan Myers 22 M 1:00:16 15:04
55 88 Ian Myers 20 M 1:00:17 15:05
56 89 Steve Myers 50 M 1:00:24 15:06
57 87 Helena Myers 50 F 1:00:25 15:07
58 60 Niu Do 30 M 1:00:33 15:09