QUAD XC INVITATIONAL
September 6th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Hot and Humid, 85 degrees
Professionally timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Co.
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
OPEN 5K
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex Team Age Time Pace
1 2505 Owen Dawson M Bryn Mawr Running Co 25 15:11 4:54
2 2506 Juan Almonte M 37 15:13 4:54
3 2518 Darryl Brown M Bryn Mawr Running Co 32 15:19 4:56
4 1431 Nicholas Hestand M 24 15:26 4:59
5 2504 Matt Kane M Bryn Mawr Running Co 24 17:28 5:38
6 2522 Sean Stetler M 25 17:35 5:40
7 1413 Kenneth Barbee M Greater Philly Track Club 50 18:15 5:53
8 2519 Matthew Bomberger M 28 18:30 5:58
9 1463 Bob Rimkis M Greater Philly Track Club 53 19:08 6:10
10 1468 Chuck Shields M Greater Philly Track Club 55 19:21 6:14
11 1443 David McGovern M 35 19:24 6:15
12 1432 Stephen Holleran M 37 19:33 6:18
13 2516 Crystal Burnick F All Kinds of Fast 25 19:37 6:19
14 2501 Heather Giovagnoli F 24 19:44 6:22
15 1474 Vince Varallo M 41 19:54 6:25
16 1427 Jb Haglund M Bryn Mawr Running Co 36 20:01 6:27
17 2510 Larry Rechtin M 53 20:12 6:31
18 1434 Zach Jacobs M 19 20:34 6:38
19 1452 Donna Palisca F All Kinds of Fast 37 20:48 6:42
20 2521 Dan Shelly M 30 20:50 6:43
21 2503 Matt Varady M 31 20:58 6:45
22 2514 Alycia Tranchitella F All Kinds of Fast 25 21:05 6:48
23 1466 Emma Seifried F Sacred Heart XC 14 21:06 6:48
24 2515 Andrea Kellock F All Kinds of Fast 26 21:10 6:49
25 1455 Matthew Pearsall M 39 21:24 6:54
26 1433 Robert Ilik M 45 21:32 6:56
27 2511 Kelson Coddington M 21 22:20 7:12
28 2509 Rylan Eaton M 21 22:21 7:12
29 1467 Hannah Seifried F Sacred Heart XC 14 22:23 7:13
30 2507 James Harp M 50 22:25 7:13
31 1446 Jack Monahan M 37 22:26 7:14
32 1459 Anthony Pugliese M Greater Philly Track Club 55 22:28 7:14
33 1419 Andrew Coler M 51 22:31 7:15
34 1451 Kenneth Olsho M Bryn Mawr Running Co 57 22:45 7:20
35 2520 Jenny Sassaman F 44 23:00 7:25
36 2563 Lee Kaufman M 56 23:02 7:25
37 1469 Stephanie Shull F 32 23:32 7:35
38 1447 Don Morrison M Greater Philly Track Club 64 23:33 7:35
39 1441 Joe Manion M 47 23:43 7:38
40 1460 Bruce Rash M Greater Philly Track Club 52 23:50 7:41
41 1417 Greg Buzan M 46 23:51 7:41
42 1470 Duncan Smith M Greater Philly Track Club 55 24:06 7:46
43 1450 Marjorie Olsho F 56 24:37 7:56
44 1465 Joel Scott M 36 25:01 8:04
45 1421 Fred Dedrick M Greater Philly Track Club 66 25:26 8:12
46 1439 Bob Lund M Greater Philly Track Club 58 25:28 8:12
47 1479 Pj Winterhalter M 55 25:38 8:16
48 1425 Gene Graney M 33 25:57 8:22
49 1464 Steve Sawyer M Greater Philly Track Club 63 26:11 8:26
50 1420 Christine Kelly F Greater Philly Track Club 53 26:20 8:29
51 1477 Rebecca White F 11 26:21 8:29
52 1414 Lakshmi Bhamidipati F 44 26:23 8:30
53 1435 Steve Kirshenbaum M Team Dog Hair 56 26:35 8:34
54 1454 Alison Pearsall F 37 26:54 8:40
55 2502 Robert Polis M 36 26:56 8:41
56 1457 Michele Pollio F Greater Philly Track Club 50 27:07 8:44
57 1422 David Dlugosz M 36 27:26 8:50
58 2523 Nicole Harchut F All Kinds of Fast 22 28:17 9:07
59 1476 Duane D Watts M 54 29:15 9:25
60 1430 Kathleen Hassinger F 42 29:21 9:27
61 1428 Brandon Halbert M 42 29:36 9:32
62 1416 Linda Brook F 62 30:24 9:48
63 1442 Nicoletta Marini-Maio F 53 30:46 9:55
64 1440 Vittorio Maio M 52 30:48 9:55
65 1415 Steve Brook M 64 31:01 9:59
66 1445 Marjie Mogul F Team Dog Hair 49 31:38 10:11
67 2517 James Griffin M Philadelphia Masters 62 37:39 12:08
68 1444 Diane McManus F Greater Philly Track Club 63 38:02 12:15
69 1438 Kristine Longshore F Philadelphia Masters Track & F 46 38:22 12:21
70 1426 Jean Griffin F Philadelphia Masters Track & F 58 38:24 12:22
71 1461 Stephanie Reisz F 28 49:50 16:03
72 1437 Ashley Locke-Burns F 28 49:51 16:03