QUAD XC INVITATIONAL
                            September 6th, 2014
                             Philadelphia, PA
                         Hot and Humid, 85 degrees
               Professionally timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Co.

--------------------------------------------------------------------
                           HIGH SCHOOL BOY'S JV TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    23  Pennsbury                      (  12:10  1:00:46   0:34)
=============================================
  1      2  Sauer Aiden           11:52
  2      3  Scrathard Jed         12:06
  3      4  Linares Jorge         12:07
  4      5  Perdoch John          12:15
  5      9  Hodges Calvin         12:26
  6   ( 11) Merriman Ryan         12:34
  7   ( 13) Cusick Ben            12:36

  2.    65  Spring Ford                    (  12:37  1:03:02   0:31)
=============================================
  1      6  McKenna Jacob         12:17
  2      8  Miller Joshua         12:26
  3     16  Roshelli John         12:45
  4     17  Burkett William       12:46
  5     18  Nguyen William        12:48
  6   ( 25) Magazzolo Martin      12:57
  7   ( 26) Leidelmeyer Eric      12:59

  3.    83  Hempfield (3)                  (  12:41  1:03:21   1:19)
=============================================
  1      1  Groff Christian       11:50
  2     10  Paulin Cole           12:33
  3     21  Mondock Luke          12:53
  4     23  Qiao George           12:56
  5     28  Roeder Dylan          13:09
  6   ( 41) Cook Cyrus            13:33
  7   ( 57) Deck Damon            14:01

  4.   150  Phoenixville                   (  13:10  1:05:47   1:44)
=============================================
  1      7  Nick Kissel           12:19
  2     14  Christian Schaff      12:38
  3     33  Matt Steplewski       13:21
  4     37  Sean Phillips         13:26
  5     59  Matt LoPolito         14:03
  6   ( 69) Aaron Hin             14:24
  7   ( 77) Jack Armstrong        14:53

  5.   164  Methacton                      (  13:19  1:06:32   0:57)
=============================================
  1     20  McMonigle Andrew      12:52
  2     27  Shrader Tyler         13:06
  3     32  Hilker Justin         13:20
  4     36  Hunt Ryan             13:25
  5     49  Cost Evan             13:49
  6   ( 63) Leber Owen            14:06
  7   ( 64) Bruno Joe             14:06

  6.   178  The Haverford School for Boys  (  13:24  1:06:56   0:48)
=============================================
  1     19  Winikur Isaiah        12:52
  2     35  Rappaport Spencer     13:23
  3     38  Weiss Avery           13:29
  4     40  Miller Cameron        13:32
  5     46  Cummins Cameron       13:40
  6   ( 51) Long Kurt             13:51
  7   ( 53) Bhise Aditya          13:54

  7.   187  Warwick                        (  13:25  1:07:02   0:46)
=============================================
  1     24  Tyson Ben             12:56
  2     31  Gabryluk Alexander    13:16
  3     39  Hendrix David         13:29
  4     45  Martin Joshua         13:39
  5     48  Drayk Cassamajor      13:42
  6   ( 55) Kensinger Adam        13:56
  7   ( 70) Ryan Haines           14:25

  8.   188  Upper Dublin                   (  13:25  1:07:04   1:10)
=============================================
  1     22  Ryan Henderson        12:54
  2     29  Drew Ilik             13:10
  3     30  Miller Alex           13:15
  4     47  Skinner Joshua        13:41
  5     60  Gallagher Chris       14:04
  6   ( 72) Lui Alex              14:37
  7   ( 80) Wisdo Anthony         15:05

  9.   227  Pottsgrove                     (  13:43  1:08:31   1:57)
=============================================
  1     15  Goldcamp Cole         12:44
  2     42  Coddington Garion     13:35
  3     43  Levengood Ryan        13:37
  4     54  Schreiber Dustin      13:54
  5     73  Rieker Zachary        14:41
  6   ( 76) Kegel Cameron         14:49
  7   ( 89) Crowell R. j.         16:02

 10.   280  Quakertown                     (  14:00  1:09:56   2:21)
=============================================
  1     12  Meyer Jonathan        12:35
  2     61  Mason Robert          14:05
  3     62  Basile Nicholas       14:06
  4     67  Sanderlin Josh        14:14
  5     78  LaBar Justin          14:56
  6   ( 85) Williamson Cullen     15:38
  7   ( 94) Slotterback Tyler     18:17

 11.   289  Penn Charter                   (  14:06  1:10:29   1:24)
=============================================
  1     34  Ciarrocchi Blaise     13:22
  2     44  Thomas Chris          13:38
  3     65  Laurencio Tristan     14:13
  4     71  Jones Tzion           14:30
  5     75  Flemming Stephen      14:46
  6   ( 79) Bedford Justin        14:57
  7   ( 82) Veznedaroglu Alex     15:26

 12.   292  Central Bucks South            (  14:02  1:10:07   0:25)
=============================================
  1     50  Shober Matt           13:50
  2     52  D'Agostino Josh       13:52
  3     56  Covey Braeden         13:57
  4     66  Reilly Pat            14:13
  5     68  Pignatelli Dominic    14:15
  6   ( 83) Spurlin Brendan       15:30

 13.   421  Vineland HS                    (  16:59  1:24:51   5:41)
=============================================
  1     58  Dickel Aaron          14:03
  2     84  Ramos Ricardo         15:35
  3     86  Pitt Jordan           15:48
  4     96  Meremianin Andrew     19:41
  5     97  Delores Josue         19:44
  6   ( 98) Torres Joseph         20:51

 14.   424  Episcopal Academy              (  15:37  1:18:04   1:37)
=============================================
  1     74  Eringis Alex          14:42
  2     81  Malik Abhay           15:06
  3     88  Larkin Michael        15:53
  4     90  Woodville Thomas      16:04
  5     91  Merchant Cruce        16:19
  6   ( 95) Hartman Bill          18:43

 15.   471  Friends' Central               (  19:19  1:36:32   8:33)
=============================================
  1     87  Schoepp Joe           15:50
  2     92  Cheng Bobby           16:43
  3     93  Broaddus Andrew       17:18
  4     99  Ahebee Auguste        22:18
  5    100  Rudolph Brian         24:23


     13:21:42 09/06/14


Incomplete Teams:

Phoeniville                   
         Josh Ziev, Max Seaman

Chichester                    
         Hines Tim, Valentin Matthew, Dorsey Isiah, Murdock John

Middle Twp. HS                
         Harvey Danny, Marrow Rashid

Plymouth Whitemarsh           
         Tagliantti Chris, Repholz Ryan, White Riley, Wu Cedric