QUAD XC INVITATIONAL
September 6th, 2014
Philadelphia, PA
Hot and Humid, 85 degrees
Professionally timed by Bryn Mawr Racing Co.
OVERALL
--------------------------------------------------------------------
HIGH SCHOOL JV GIRLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Sex School Grade Time Pace
1 1126 Apostolico Hannah F Padua Academy 11 14:26 7:13
2 1131 Machamer Lindsay F Padua Academy 10 14:59 7:30
3 1142 Steinhoff Victoria F Padua Academy 11 15:07 7:34
4 1311 Christman Samantha F Spring Ford 10 15:08 7:34
5 1191 Hamilton Hannah F Pennsbury 11 15:08 7:34
6 1300 Nguyen Annalisa F Spring Ford 9 15:14 7:37
7 1122 Balestrieri Emily F Padua Academy 9 15:14 7:37
8 1116 Gaffney Brynna F Padua Academy 10 15:16 7:38
9 1063 Lausch Mackenzie F Hempfield (3) 12 15:18 7:39
10 1188 Farrell Christine F Pennsbury 9 15:19 7:40
11 1058 Pendleton Diana F Hempfield (3) 12 15:19 7:40
12 1060 Johnson Hannah F Hempfield (3) 12 15:24 7:42
13 1308 Schulte McKenna F Spring Ford 11 15:33 7:47
14 1306 Kratz Kali F Spring Ford 11 15:33 7:47
15 1192 Radzinski Josie F Pennsbury 10 15:35 7:48
16 1195 McClintock Meagan F Pennsbury 11 15:37 7:49
17 2535 Hunter Sessa F Agnes Irwin 15:42 7:51
18 1251 Kamieniecki Emily F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 15:44 7:52
19 1114 Apostolico Bailey F Padua Academy 10 15:46 7:53
20 1118 Pieper Cassidy F Padua Academy 9 15:48 7:54
21 1006 Muehlbronner Caroline F Central Bucks South 9 15:48 7:54
22 1065 Laudien Stephanie F Hempfield (3) 11 15:51 7:56
23 2532 Danielle Wright F Agnes Irwin 15:53 7:57
24 1005 Rosztoczy Audrey F Central Bucks South 10 15:53 7:57
25 1235 Andrews Allyssa F Phoenixville Area 9 15:53 7:57
26 1009 Montgomery Lisa F Central Bucks South 9 15:54 7:57
27 1112 Mavridis Anastasia F Padua Academy 10 15:56 7:58
28 1140 Pryzwara Sydney F Padua Academy 12 15:56 7:58
29 2512 Katie Mill F Central Bucks South 10 15:57 7:59
30 1139 Riveros Sophia F Padua Academy 11 15:57 7:59
31 1061 Le Jane F Hempfield (3) 12 15:58 7:59
32 1309 Moyer Rachel F Spring Ford 11 15:58 7:59
33 1046 Gonzalaez Eva F Friends' Central 9 15:58 7:59
34 1172 Kaufman Rosemary F Penn Charter 12 15:59 8:00
35 1120 Deutsch Darby F Padua Academy 11 16:02 8:01
36 1166 Kaller Kolby F Penn Charter 9 16:03 8:02
37 1064 Dionne Madeline F Hempfield (3) 11 16:08 8:04
38 1132 Tullier Madeline F Padua Academy 10 16:09 8:05
39 1080 Kim Hope F Methacton 12 16:09 8:05
40 1399 Crone Mahra F Warwick 10 16:12 8:06
41 1197 Boone Niasia F Pennsbury 10 16:13 8:07
42 1062 Schopf Kerri F Hempfield (3) 12 16:14 8:07
43 1303 McKenna Erin F Spring Ford 11 16:16 8:08
44 1113 Macha Ashley F Padua Academy 10 16:24 8:12
45 1115 Hughes Bridget F Padua Academy 10 16:24 8:12
46 1136 Durso Sarah F Padua Academy 12 16:28 8:14
47 1190 Dysart Gillian F Pennsbury 12 16:28 8:14
48 1370 Jackson-Cruz Kayla F Vineland HS 10 16:35 8:18
49 1272 Piel Angelica F Pottsgrove 10 16:35 8:18
50 1045 Duane Ava F Friends' Central 9 16:39 8:20
51 1161 Locke Emma F Penn Charter 11 16:48 8:24
52 2533 Deja Lewis F Agnes Irwin 16:48 8:24
53 1356 Mintzer Dustin F Villa Maria Academy 9 16:49 8:25
54 1170 Chernak Meredith F Penn Charter 10 16:50 8:25
55 1305 Grablewski Jennifer F Spring Ford 10 16:52 8:26
56 1253 Clancy Emily F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 16:52 8:26
57 1312 Glancey Sarah F Spring Ford 10 16:53 8:27
58 1301 Tripani Emily F Spring Ford 10 16:54 8:27
59 1083 Harmon Roseann F Methacton 10 16:54 8:27
60 2531 Sara Wada F Agnes Irwin 16:56 8:28
61 1079 Shea Emily F Methacton 12 16:58 8:29
62 1158 Farrell Alyssa F Penn Charter 11 17:00 8:30
63 1189 Molloy Donna F Pennsbury 12 17:01 8:31
64 1110 Macha Abbey F Padua Academy 11 17:04 8:32
65 1078 Smeykal Ashley F Methacton 9 17:05 8:33
66 1020 Williams Dayna F Chichester 10 17:05 8:33
67 1275 Brennan Kerry F Pottsgrove 11 17:09 8:35
68 1002 Barnett Hailey F Baldwin School 10 17:11 8:36
69 1027 Sheppard Amanda F Delsea Reg. HS 12 17:11 8:36
70 1175 Tierno Willow F Penn Charter 9 17:12 8:36
71 1134 Higley Marykate F Padua Academy 10 17:14 8:37
72 1198 Susko Rebecca F Pennsbury 9 17:15 8:38
73 1371 Garcia Kayla F Vineland HS 11 17:16 8:38
74 1004 Christiansen Ashley F Central Bucks South 9 17:19 8:40
75 1248 Sassi Anna F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 17:21 8:41
76 1247 Choi Amanda F Plymouth Whitemarsh 9 17:22 8:41
77 1010 Ebinger Mackenzie F Central Bucks South 11 17:24 8:42
78 1034 Weyhmiller Sierra F Delsea Reg. HS 12 17:25 8:43
79 1133 Hennessy Mary F Padua Academy 10 17:26 8:43
80 1168 Lerner Lela F Penn Charter 11 17:26 8:43
81 2528 Jenny Luling F Agnes Irwin 17:27 8:44
82 1121 Callaghan Ellie F Padua Academy 11 17:27 8:44
83 1148 Marino Gabrielle F Paul VI HS 12 17:27 8:44
84 1304 Schott Haley F Spring Ford 10 17:32 8:46
85 1138 Hantman Sarah F Padua Academy 11 17:35 8:48
86 1123 Spadaccini Emma F Padua Academy 11 17:35 8:48
87 1237 Oustrich Chloe F Phoenixville Area 10 17:36 8:48
88 1314 Haas Sophia F Spring Ford 10 17:36 8:48
89 1084 Nicoletti Sarah F Methacton 10 17:36 8:48
90 1129 Muschiatti Kelly F Padua Academy 11 17:38 8:49
91 1111 Coppola Ali F Padua Academy 10 17:41 8:51
92 1137 Sprinkle Sarah F Padua Academy 10 17:41 8:51
93 1128 LeNoir Julianna F Padua Academy 10 17:44 8:52
94 1313 Loughin Shannon F Spring Ford 10 17:53 8:57
95 1244 Carney Michelle F Phoenixville Area 9 17:55 8:58
96 1240 Morris Erin F Phoenixville Area 12 17:58 8:59
97 1257 Peters Maddi F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 18:00 9:00
98 1400 Truempy Michalah F Warwick 10 18:02 9:01
99 1019 Clausen Alyssa F Chichester 12 18:08 9:04
100 1082 Pennypacker Olivia F Methacton 11 18:09 9:05
101 1162 Boss Gillian F Penn Charter 10 18:17 9:09
102 2536 Joanna Wickershaw F Agnes Irwin 18:22 9:11
103 1154 Cieslik Morgan F Paul VI HS 12 18:22 9:11
104 1273 Nelson Ireland F Pottsgrove 12 18:24 9:12
105 1135 Cochran Nicole F Padua Academy 10 18:26 9:13
106 1159 Cubbin Courtney F Penn Charter 12 18:28 9:14
107 1008 Kutsenov Gabby F Central Bucks South 9 18:29 9:15
108 1355 Carickhoff Bryn F Villa Maria Academy 9 18:35 9:18
109 1394 Fulginiti Ally F Warwick 12 18:36 9:18
110 1363 D'Antonio Olivia F Villa Maria Academy 9 18:40 9:20
111 1359 Dunn Lauren F Villa Maria Academy 9 18:40 9:20
112 1395 McCarthy Ally F Warwick 12 18:47 9:24
113 1163 Griffith Hannah F Penn Charter 9 18:54 9:27
114 1081 Malachowski Micaela F Methacton 11 18:54 9:27
115 1147 Siciliano Erin F Paul VI HS 9 19:00 9:30
116 1130 Moon Lily F Padua Academy 10 19:01 9:31
117 1238 Nguyen Cindy F Phoenixville Area 10 19:02 9:31
118 1171 Haynes Olivia F Penn Charter 10 19:06 9:33
119 1031 Enley Jenna F Delsea Reg. HS 10 19:10 9:35
120 1059 Noonan Emma F Hempfield (3) 8 19:10 9:35
121 2565 Leslie Miller F Plymouth Whitemarsh 19:10 9:35
122 1169 Volkert Megan F Penn Charter 12 19:11 9:36
123 1367 Ruiz Andrea F Vineland HS 11 19:13 9:37
124 1003 Heilig Abby F Central Bucks South 10 19:16 9:38
125 1396 Mazenko Angelina F Warwick 11 19:17 9:39
126 1155 Cerveny Rachel F Paul VI HS 11 19:18 9:39
127 1239 Hihi Enola F Phoenixville Area 11 19:23 9:42
128 1124 Santacecilia Gabriella F Padua Academy 10 19:24 9:42
129 1174 Sepel Sophie F Penn Charter 9 19:29 9:45
130 1260 Granovsky Samara F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 19:35 9:48
131 1125 Taggart Grace F Padua Academy 9 19:36 9:48
132 1032 Morales Lauren F Delsea Reg. HS 10 19:36 9:48
133 1256 Dudek Kaela F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 19:36 9:48
134 1372 Ross Lennasia F Vineland HS 9 19:40 9:50
135 1028 Benson Ashley F Delsea Reg. HS 9 19:48 9:54
136 1033 Wright Samantha F Delsea Reg. HS 10 19:51 9:56
137 1274 Faust Janine F Pottsgrove 12 19:52 9:56
138 1376 Ochoa Veronica F Vineland HS 12 19:55 9:58
139 2529 Lexie Huffner F Agnes Irwin 19:56 9:58
140 1117 Lucey Cameron F Padua Academy 10 19:57 9:59
141 1141 Walker Tina F Padua Academy 11 19:57 9:59
142 1276 McIntyre Linda F Pottsgrove 12 19:57 9:59
143 1258 Sassi Natalie F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 19:59 10:00
144 1119 Savage Danielle F Padua Academy 12 20:03 10:02
145 1007 Good Elizabeth F Central Bucks South 10 20:03 10:02
146 1373 Cosme Niyah F Vineland HS 11 20:05 10:03
147 1164 Sepel Josie F Penn Charter 9 20:06 10:03
148 2525 Bailey Hamer F Warwick 20:07 10:04
149 1401 McLucas Morgan F Warwick 10 20:08 10:04
150 1127 Sobolesky Jordan F Padua Academy 11 20:21 10:11
151 2537 Caroline Richardson F Agnes Irwin 20:38 10:19
152 2527 Anna Fiedler F Agnes Irwin 20:54 10:27
153 1167 Kurtz Leah F Penn Charter 11 21:06 10:33
154 1173 Duys Sarah F Penn Charter 10 21:10 10:35
155 1398 Eberly Madeline F Warwick 10 21:13 10:37
156 2562 Hunter Sessa F Agnes Irwin 21:13 10:37
157 1249 Golden Cate F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 21:30 10:45
158 1144 Branson Barbara F Paul VI HS 9 21:33 10:47
159 1047 McDonnell Rose F Friends' Central 12 21:40 10:50
160 1250 Curry Celia F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 21:43 10:52
161 1259 Leeds Samantha F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 21:44 10:52
162 1048 Mcleod-White Sidney F Friends' Central 9 21:45 10:53
163 1362 McCallister Megan F Villa Maria Academy 9 21:54 10:57
164 1254 Tavory Gabby F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10 21:59 11:00
165 1255 Curry Grace F Plymouth Whitemarsh 11 22:02 11:01
166 1157 Watson Ali F Penn Charter 11 22:18 11:09
167 1145 Olcese Becca F Paul VI HS 9 22:20 11:10
168 1165 McCloskey Karly F Penn Charter 9 22:47 11:24
169 1156 Skilten Shannon F Paul VI HS 11 22:55 11:28
170 1252 Carpey Emily F Plymouth Whitemarsh 12 24:05 12:03
171 1397 Anthony Brooke F Warwick 11 24:36 12:18
172 1150 Shannon Jackie F Paul VI HS 10 25:39 12:50
173 1149 DeVecchis Holleigh F Paul VI HS 10 26:00 13:00
174 1146 Ogden Carolyn F Paul VI HS 12 26:37 13:19
175 1176 Netter-Sweet Yamit F Penn Charter 12 27:15 13:38
176 1160 Ominsky Emily F Penn Charter 10 27:18 13:39
177 1246 Steplewski Nicole F Phoenixville Area 9
178 1261 Tse Talene F Plymouth Whitemarsh 10
179 2564 Rachel Hidalgo F Plymouth Whitemarsh 9