XXXXC Varsity Relay 2014
8 Mile Relay

Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 09/06/2014 12:00 pm Weather: Sunny, 80 Degrees

Place No. NameSex Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total Time Pace
1 133 Pennsbury A (webb, Sauer, Wick, Bortman) M 11:04 11:02 11:33 10:40 44:18 5:33
2 147 Spring Ford A (davis, Jain, Power, Parr) M 11:45 10:22 11:53 12:00 45:59 5:45
3 142 Pottsgrove A (lopez, Eaton, Underwood, Wurtz) M 10:53 12:14 11:53 11:40 46:39 5:50
4 118 Hempfield A (yurchak, Mattes, Norton, Zeigler) M 11:19 11:50 11:49 11:59 46:55 5:52
5 121 Methacton A (kline, Fizzano, Kirshenbaum, Connolly) M 11:24 11:59 12:06 11:34 47:02 5:53
6 151 The Haverford School A (kim, Keszeli, Scales, Calvelli) M 11:11 12:00 12:34 12:33 48:17 6:03
7 135 Pennsbury B (shapiro, Tokar, Mink, Yeger) M 38:00 12:26 11:59 48:28 6:04
8 149 Spring Ford B (power, Reed, Smith, Ainscoe) M 11:19 12:28 12:28 12:27 48:40 6:05
9 153 Upper Dublin A (stewart, Hebling, Ross, Hannon) M 11:37 11:20 12:52 13:30 49:17 6:10
10 120 Hempfield B (kline, Schmitt, Forry, Willig) M 12:07 12:10 12:22 12:39 49:17 6:10
11 143 Pottsgrove B (harp, Prior, Neesan, Drager) M 11:42 12:27 12:35 13:01 49:43 6:13
12 145 Quakertown A (stalleti, Fowler, Delisle, Pernia) M 12:21 12:27 12:53 12:32 50:12 6:17
13 125 Middle Twp. (herlihy, Robinson, Sanders, Haring) M 38:20 12:54 11:11 50:28 6:19
14 159 Warwick A (howland, Polonus, Gerencser, Wenger) M 11:42 12:33 13:42 12:53 50:48 6:21
15 137 Phoenixville A (mcginnis, Colbert, Shaw, Smiley) M 12:16 12:07 13:42 13:04 51:07 6:24
16 130 Penn Charter A (robertson, Freitag, Patton, Pollio-Barb M 11:57 12:49 13:05 13:28 51:18 6:25
17 139 Plymouth Whitemarsh A (luba, Myers, Miller, Mcgrth) M 13:00 13:46 13:01 12:05 51:50 6:29
18 111 Episcopal Academy A (kim, Jorgensen, Tobar, Lindgren) M 11:43 13:19 13:42 13:14 51:57 6:30
19 123 Methacton B (giddu, Karim, Brycki, Gupta) M 11:58 12:48 13:40 13:38 52:02 6:31
20 146 Quakertown B (eicheldinger, Hickey, Kelsall, Juszynski M 13:37 12:43 13:37 12:47 52:42 6:36
21 105 Cb South A (marquis, Radziul, Mulloy, Scarpill) M 12:53 16:31 13:09 11:07 53:40 6:43
22 157 Vineland A (freeman, Mayo, Cephas, Slowinsky) M 15:21 13:08 12:59 12:38 54:05 6:46
23 107 Cb South B (chen, Barlow, Christiansen, Yarnall) M 12:56 14:10 13:18 13:50 54:14 6:47
24 113 Friends' Central A (dawson, Halpern, Arnold, Mcdonnell) M 13:20 14:35 14:08 13:29 55:31 6:57
25 112 Episcopal Academy B (shuman, Davis, Rhoden, Horbowy) M 13:42 13:55 14:17 13:53 55:45 6:59
26 152 The Haverford School B (peterson,kirwan, Rohr, Merhige) M 15:05 13:09 14:17 13:49 56:18 7:03
27 131 Penn Charter B (mcdavid, Weiss, Flescher, Hogan) M 13:30 14:33 14:27 15:02 57:30 7:12
28 162 Plymouth Whitemarsh B M 14:39 14:34 14:42 13:52 57:46 7:14
29 115 Friends' Central B (simon, Benjet, Foster, Montressor M 15:24 16:45 15:51 15:46 1:03:45 7:59