XXXXC Varsity Relay 2014
8 Mile Relay

Belmont Plateau, Philadelphia, PA 09/06/2014 12:00 pm Weather: Sunny, 80 Degrees

Place No. NameSex Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total Time Pace
1 132 Pennsbury A (o'connell, Molloy, Sargent, Twomey) F 12:55 13:32 13:04 12:43 52:12 6:32
2 117 Hempfield A (thomas, Conrad, Williams, Gates) F 13:18 13:36 14:10 13:16 54:18 6:48
3 126 Padua Academy A (panella, Spadaccini, Lenoir, Olivere) F 13:38 12:48 14:53 13:31 54:48 6:51
4 127 Padua Academy B (paolucci, Robertson, Olivere, Owens) F 13:52 13:46 14:00 13:35 55:11 6:54
5 114 Friends' Central A (szapary, Chamley-Oeton, Wilkinson) F 14:13 14:06 15:00 12:41 55:58 7:00
6 134 Pennsbury B (balmer, Sauer, Estey, Hunter) F 13:50 13:49 14:37 14:31 56:45 7:06
7 148 Spring Ford A (vleder, Marchini, Vledder, Bamford) F 21:12 28:13 14:00 56:45 7:06
8 106 Cb South A (stratz, Quinn, Stratz, Mulloy) F 20:36 30:08 14:45 58:58 7:23
9 119 Hempfield B (campbell, Allison, Gherke, Ryan) F 15:01 15:28 14:27 14:48 59:43 7:28
10 122 Methacton A (konkoly, Lebold, Deorio, Price) F 14:58 15:17 15:23 14:39 1:00:16 7:32
11 109 Delsea Reg. A (hassinger, Mullen, Rauscher, Marchese) F 14:12 16:32 16:03 13:33 1:00:17 7:33
12 158 Warwick A (graber, Shields, Steinour, Knisley) F 16:34 14:11 14:16 15:29 1:00:29 7:34
13 101 Agnes Irwin A (bloise, Miller, Dinubile, Crowely) F 15:09 15:16 15:47 14:21 1:00:32 7:34
14 138 Plymouth Whitemarsh A (dijiosia, Martin, Paciello, Shal F 15:04 15:07 15:01 15:21 1:00:32 7:34
15 116 Friends' Central B (mcdonnell, Colavita, Szapary, Mcd) F 15:08 15:32 14:38 15:27 1:00:43 7:36
16 150 Spring Ford B (quinn, Poet, Hoffner, Galster) F 14:11 14:47 15:40 16:09 1:00:46 7:36
17 144 Quakertown A (saugling, Bolton, Hickey, Harr) F 14:06 16:12 15:40 14:58 1:00:54 7:37
18 155 Villa Maria Academy (nunag, Ficco, O'connell, Buchler) F 14:52 15:50 15:59 14:42 1:01:22 7:41
19 108 Cb South B (mcgrath, Jacalone, Murphy, Scarafone) F 14:45 15:48 15:50 15:35 1:01:56 7:45
20 128 Paul Vi Hs A (urbach, Gallagher, Foley, Karcher) F 14:18 15:46 15:48 16:46 1:02:36 7:50
21 129 Penn Charter A (pressley, Krall, Smith, Shoemaker) F 15:56 15:07 15:31 16:29 1:03:01 7:53
22 136 Phoenixville A (halloran, Andrews, Cunningham, Jenkins) F 14:54 15:26 16:44 16:50 1:03:53 8:00
23 141 Pottsgrove A (hairston, Niemann, Christ, Slade) F 22:10 31:16 17:11 1:03:56 8:00
24 102 Agnes Irwin B (smith, Carey, Lacoste-Azia, Kallar) F 15:56 16:20 16:17 15:38 1:04:10 8:02
25 124 Methacton B (ukalovic, Motley, Landis, Ashliman) F 15:18 16:55 16:07 16:16 1:04:35 8:05
26 103 Baldwin School A (park, Williams, Brill-Edwards, Manche F 16:05 16:50 16:07 15:38 1:04:39 8:05
27 140 Plymouth Whitemarsh B (mencken, Cifolletti, Willis, Har F 15:21 16:42 16:30 16:29 1:05:01 8:08
28 156 Villa Maria Academy B (bevan, Zimmerman, Corr, O'donnel F 16:38 16:22 15:59 16:31 1:05:28 8:11
29 110 Delsea Reg. B (patterson, Biscardi, Shiavone, Swansan) F 18:50 16:54 17:41 16:14 1:09:37 8:43
30 104 Baldwin School B (zachian, Leone, Bezar, Cohen) F 17:53 17:40 17:08 18:04 1:10:44 8:51