DelcoWAR Race for Victims' Rights 5K

                                      
                         Sunday, October 19, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   52:33 Citrin Cooperma(  17:31)
=========================
  1    16:58  Bobby Longenecker   
  2    17:32  Drew Nesbitt        
  3    18:03  Jeffery Tauriello   
  4 (  18:22) Bill Ling           
  5 (  20:05) Tom Darragh         

  2. 1:06:01 Team Fed       (  22:01)
=========================
  1    21:52  Aaron Perrine       
  2    22:04  Sebastiaan Van Zalen 
  3    22:05  David Ignall        
  4 (  22:21) Randall Hsia        
  5 (  26:50) Sophie Graeff       

  3. 1:10:55 Delco DA's Offi(  23:39)
=========================
  1    22:49  Brian Doherty       
  2    23:46  Emily Harris        
  3    24:20  Ashleigh Latonick   
  4 (  25:34) Alex Walker         
  5 (  25:51) Chris Goldschmidt   

  4. 1:11:40 Team ATF       (  23:54)
=========================
  1    23:14  Danny Bryce         
  2    23:40  Tom Greco           
  3    24:46  Jenna Pollack       
  4 (  25:58) Amy Mauceri         
  5 (  26:48) Chris Marano        

  5. 1:21:16 Upland Police  (  27:06)
=========================
  1    23:53  Mickey Curran       
  2    28:07  Diana Pullman       
  3    29:16  Nicholas Maraini    
  4 (  31:36) Sean Dougherty      
  5 (  42:56) Nelson Ocasio       

  6. 1:29:14 CROSSFIT       (  29:45)
=========================
  1    25:21  Michael Basquill    
  2    31:55  Kevin Basquill      
  3    31:58  Caitlyn Basquill    
  4 (  31:59) Allison Quinn       

  7. 1:33:00 ODAAT          (  31:00)
=========================
  1    26:57  Joseph Duffy        
  2    29:51  Amanda Viglione     
  3    36:12  Alex Sherman        
  4 (  41:11) Megan Hanna         
  5 (1:00:40) Rob Karr            

  8. 2:05:59 THREE TICKLERS (  42:00)
=========================
  1    30:18  Karen Dougherty     
  2    37:48  Melissa Wall        
  3    57:53  Jill Colombao       

  9. 2:06:13 Barbacane, Thor(  42:05)
=========================
  1    25:17  Kevin McVey         
  2    49:28  Jeff Kowalczyk      
  3    51:28  Eric Willey         
  4 (  54:32) Gina Marsillii      
  5 (  54:34) Pam Baker           

 10. 2:07:04 FSL Fantastics (  42:22)
=========================
  1    21:05  David Walsh         
  2    51:06  Ellen Irwin         
  3    54:53  Robert Fey          
  4 (  57:03) Caroline Tamaccio   
  5 (  57:04) Barbara Mulgrew     

 11. 2:20:40 Team Riddle Ed (  46:54)
=========================
  1    25:26  Brian Snyder        
  2    57:37  Meghan Snyder       
  3    57:37  Kris Corsi          

 12. 2:29:04 AHT Warriors   (  49:42)
=========================
  1    39:15  Mary Grant          
  2    54:54  Tayler Moots        
  3    54:55  John Moots          

 13. 3:00:02 TEAM ALEX      (1:00:01)
=========================
  1  1:00:00  Emily Carr          
  2  1:00:01  Lisa Carr           
  3  1:00:01  Alex Carr