The Stormwater Runoff 5k Trail Run - Gladwyne, PA


Saturday, Oct 18, 2014 at 9:00 AM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Team Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 198 Michael Daigeaun 1/14 M3039 34 M 19:50 6:23
2 157 Tim Pappas 2/14 M3039 33 M 21:55 7:03
3 156 Curtis Nelson 1/7 M5059 51 M 23:43 7:38
4 212 Kevin McGovern 1/9 M2029 29 M 23:46 7:39
5 105 Andrew Bauer 3/14 M3039 37 M 23:59 7:44
6 169 Matt Rieke 1/10 M4049 46 M 24:15 7:49
7 139 Sebastian Kuhn 2/9 M2029 26 M 24:49 8:00
8 205 George Dick 2/7 M5059 52 M 24:54 8:01
9 162 Keith Petyo 4/14 M3039 30 M 24:59 8:03
10 152 David Moen 5/14 M3039 34 M 25:33 8:14
11 172 Julie Salerno Green Bean 1/12 F2029 23 F 26:41 8:35
12 190 Rona Pasternak 1/4 F5059 54 F 26:57 8:41
13 154 Jim Napoli 3/7 M5059 54 M 26:57 8:41
14 126 Gregory Goebert 6/14 M3039 35 M 26:57 8:41
15 203 Tom Dilshimer 2/10 M4049 45 M 27:11 8:45
16 131 Madeline Horrigan 2/12 F2029 26 F 27:24 8:50
17 184 Jonathan Topham 3/9 M2029 24 M 27:51 8:58
18 140 Michael Lloyd 7/14 M3039 34 M 28:16 9:06
19 119 Eric Dethloff 4/9 M2029 26 M 28:52 9:18
20 112 Mason Coburn-Weigand 1/6 M0119 13 M 29:09 9:23
21 116 Jason Czubachowski 8/14 M3039 35 M 29:16 9:26
22 194 Sig Gross 4/7 M5059 53 M 29:23 9:28
23 161 Ryan Paul Green Bean 3/10 M4049 43 M 30:11 9:43
24 204 Scott Sexton 9/14 M3039 30 M 30:14 9:44
25 181 Kyle Tassone Raging Llamas 2/6 M0119 14 M 30:38 9:52
26 189 Colin Hanna 10/14 M3039 33 M 31:06 10:01
27 135 Tammin Kim Green Bean 11/14 M3039 32 M 31:21 10:06
28 160 Mary Paskewicz 3/12 F2029 24 F 31:26 10:07
29 120 Matthew Dittler 5/9 M2029 28 M 31:29 10:08
30 134 Talia Katz 4/12 F2029 25 F 31:30 10:09
31 125 Kate Galer 1/15 F4049 44 F 31:46 10:14
32 188 Alex Youst 6/9 M2029 25 M 31:47 10:14
33 118 Alan Decktor 12/14 M3039 30 M 31:53 10:16
34 176 Anya Silbert 1/11 F0119 13 F 31:58 10:18
35 182 Maggie Taylor 1/7 F3039 38 F 32:08 10:21
36 110 David Burnett 7/9 M2029 28 M 32:11 10:22
37 166 Alison Pottage 2/7 F3039 39 F 32:11 10:22
38 123 Beatrice Ferreira 5/12 F2029 20 F 32:20 10:25
39 201 Abby Tevis 2/11 F0119 14 F 32:22 10:25
40 200 Lori Tevis 2/15 F4049 47 F 32:23 10:26
41 202 Michael Gross 4/10 M4049 45 M 32:24 10:26
42 128 Miles Harden Raging Llamas 3/6 M0119 13 M 32:48 10:34
43 174 Kimberly Short 3/15 F4049 42 F 32:49 10:34
44 158 Simon Park Green Bean 13/14 M3039 33 M 32:55 10:36
45 197 Bill Karivalis 5/7 M5059 54 M 33:03 10:38
46 121 Katie Eberhart 4/15 F4049 44 F 33:09 10:41
47 192 Dan Gale 5/10 M4049 48 M 33:11 10:41
48 107 Sarah Brumbley 3/7 F3039 34 F 33:22 10:45
49 151 Andrew Milicia Green Bean 8/9 M2029 27 M 33:29 10:47
50 168 Bernard Resnick 6/7 M5059 53 M 33:31 10:48
51 149 Kylie McNicholas 6/12 F2029 25 F 33:34 10:49
52 193 Wendy Grus 2/4 F5059 53 F 34:02 10:57
53 153 Victoria Musumeci 7/12 F2029 27 F 34:05 10:59
54 165 Madeline Pinault 8/12 F2029 28 F 34:06 10:59
55 129 Barbara Heck 1/3 F6069 61 F 34:19 11:03
56 101 Erin Andres 3/11 F0119 12 F 34:30 11:07
57 103 Damon Andres 6/10 M4049 44 M 34:32 11:07
58 179 Maggie Songer 5/15 F4049 42 F 35:28 11:25
59 191 John Braun 7/10 M4049 43 M 35:30 11:26
60 185 Everett Vieira 14/14 M3039 33 M 36:16 11:41
61 171 Joe Rudek 7/7 M5059 59 M 36:30 11:45
62 144 Sean Maloney Raging Llamas 4/6 M0119 13 M 36:33 11:46
63 177 Vjera Silbert 6/15 F4049 42 F 36:59 11:54
64 111 Andrea Campisi 7/15 F4049 42 F 36:59 11:55
65 150 Christopher Meredith 8/10 M4049 40 M 37:10 11:58
66 180 Rachel Stevens 4/7 F3039 32 F 37:32 12:05
67 178 Sara Slattery 8/15 F4049 46 F 37:33 12:06
68 167 Molly Reagan 3/4 F5059 54 F 37:34 12:06
69 117 Yvonne D'Amore 9/15 F4049 49 F 37:35 12:06
70 136 Emily Klebanoff 10/15 F4049 47 F 38:20 12:20
71 163 Lauren Pferdehirt 9/12 F2029 28 F 39:29 12:43
72 164 Bradley Pferdehirt 9/9 M2029 28 M 39:30 12:43
73 196 Jordan Hoppy 4/11 F0119 11 F 39:54 12:51
74 130 Brian Hoppy 9/10 M4049 47 M 40:00 12:53
75 138 Nicole Kramer Green Bean 5/7 F3039 38 F 40:28 13:02
76 141 Andrea Lockenour 11/15 F4049 47 F 40:31 13:03
77 102 Jane Andres 5/11 F0119 14 F 40:46 13:08
78 146 Priscilla Mattison 4/4 F5059 54 F 41:17 13:18
79 183 Patty Thompson 6/7 F3039 35 F 42:24 13:39
80 213 Dallas Wolfson 5/6 M0119 08 M 44:12 14:14
81 195 Parker Hoppy 6/6 M0119 07 M 44:12 14:14
82 124 Jacquelyn Fluker 7/7 F3039 30 F 44:20 14:17
83 108 Amy Bryant 2/3 F6069 63 F 44:27 14:19
84 132 Andrea Judge 12/15 F4049 42 F 44:33 14:21
85 133 Heather Judge 6/11 F0119 11 F 44:34 14:21
86 199 Debbie Hoppy 13/15 F4049 45 F 44:47 14:25
87 122 Arnold Eiser 1/1 M6069 65 M 46:55 15:06
88 159 Kim Parris 3/3 F6069 60 F 48:25 15:35
89 109 Hannah Bryant 10/12 F2029 27 F 48:25 15:35
90 145 Sarah Mason 11/12 F2029 27 F 52:25 16:52
91 127 Norah Goldfine 1/2 F7099 81 F 53:23 17:11
92 143 Sissel Lund-Katz 2/2 F7099 72 F 53:23 17:11
93 210 Olivia Brown 7/11 F0119 09 F 54:42 17:37
94 207 Kate Levensten 8/11 F0119 09 F 54:42 17:37
95 113 Patricia Connolly 14/15 F4049 45 F 55:08 17:45
96 104 Antonia Arias 12/12 F2029 26 F 57:43 18:35
97 208 Addison Levensen 9/11 F0119 06 F 1:12:43 23:24
98 187 Paul Wolfson 10/10 M4049 42 M 1:13:03 23:31
99 206 Sydney Levensten 10/11 F0119 09 F 1:13:05 23:32
100 211 Alyssa Levensten 15/15 F4049 41 F 1:13:07 23:32
101 209 Sadye Levensten 11/11 F0119 08 F 1:13:12 23:34