UECC 5k 2015 - Jenkintown, PA


Saturday, Oct 11, 2014 at 10:00 AM

******** LIST OF ALL FINISHERS ********

Place No. Name Team Div/Tot Div Age Sex Time Pace
1 763 Rostyk Kujdych M 18:45 6:02
2 759 Volodymyr A M 22:41 7:19
3 748 Dan Nysch Team Vovku 1/3 M2029 24 M 23:35 7:36
4 772 Andrij Mokrytskij 1/6 M4049 41 M 23:49 7:40
5 720 Luka Chuma 1/2 M0112 12 M 24:52 8:01
6 768 Andrew Chuma 2/6 M4049 47 M 24:53 8:01
7 722 Maryna Chuma PLAST 4 KURIN 1/2 F1319 13 F 25:00 8:03
8 735 John Jr PLAST 4 KURIN 1/4 M5099 52 M 25:33 8:14
9 733 Oksana Iunko 1/2 F2029 26 F 26:35 8:34
10 769 Andrey Mykich 3/6 M4049 45 M 26:51 8:39
11 765 Henry Niehe M 27:25 8:50
12 761 Orysya Khmil 28:04 9:02
13 715 Alexandra Bak-Boychuk Svitlychka 1/2 F4049 41 F 28:11 9:05
14 724 Mia Chuma 1/2 F0112 10 F 28:42 9:15
15 737 Andrew Kohut 4/6 M4049 42 M 29:01 9:21
16 730 Kristen Garry 1/3 F3039 35 F 29:17 9:26
17 734 Vanessa Jarymovych Svitlychka 2/3 F3039 39 F 29:38 9:33
18 766 Alexander Paschyn M 29:39 9:33
19 716 Michelle Billy 2/2 F1319 18 F 30:56 9:58
20 717 Richard Billy 2/4 M5099 58 M 31:25 10:07
21 742 Oleh Luba 3/4 M5099 50 M 31:46 10:14
22 750 Todd Peterson Svitlychka 1/2 M3039 38 M 32:03 10:19
23 764 Sofia Mokrytski F 32:42 10:32
24 746 Tom Maksymiuk Team Vovku 2/3 M2029 24 M 32:43 10:32
25 718 Natalie Buck PLAST 4 KURIN 2/2 F0112 12 F 32:44 10:33
26 762 Evanna Kujdych F 32:46 10:33
27 749 Kristina Peterson Svitlychka 3/3 F3039 37 F 32:53 10:36
28 753 Mark Shust 4/4 M5099 50 M 34:01 10:57
29 752 Mark Shust PLAST Philly Te 1/7 M1319 16 M 34:01 10:57
30 727 Alex Firko PLAST 4 KURIN 2/7 M1319 17 M 34:06 10:59
31 738 Ingrid Kohut 2/2 F4049 42 F 34:45 11:12
32 760 Natalie Hursky F 43:22 13:58
33 771 Dmytri Sandursky 2/2 M0112 3 M 43:24 13:58
34 770 Askold Sandursky 5/6 M4049 42 M 43:25 13:59
35 736 Helene Kaiser 1/1 F5099 51 F 45:59 14:48
36 751 Danylo Sandursky PLAST Philly Te 3/7 M1319 15 M 46:45 15:03
37 723 Max Chuma PLAST Philly Te 4/7 M1319 14 M 46:46 15:03
38 755 Matt Stefurak PLAST Philly Te 5/7 M1319 14 M 46:46 15:04
39 731 Aleksei Hulayev PLAST Philly Te 6/7 M1319 14 M 46:47 15:04
40 729 Zachary Firko PLAST Philly Te 7/7 M1319 14 M 46:47 15:04
41 754 Catherine Stecyk TOKA 2/2 F2029 26 F 48:20 15:34
42 747 Anatoli Murha TOKA 2/2 M3039 36 M 48:21 15:34
43 758 Andrew Zwarych 3/3 M2029 24 M 48:34 15:38
44 721 Marc Chuma PLAST Philly Te 6/6 M4049 45 M 49:01 15:47